Предварительный раунд. 1/2 финала
26.06.2018 ФК Санта-Колома 0 : 2 ДВ Дрита
26.06.2018 Ла Фиорита 0 : 2 Линколн
Предварительный раунд.Финал
29.06.2018 Линколн 1 : 4 ДВ Дрита
1-й отборочный раунд
10.07.2018 Торпедо Кт 2 : 1 Шериф
18.07.2018 Шериф 3 : 0 Торпедо Кт
10.07.2018 Шкендия 5 : 0 ТНС
17.07.2018 ТНС 4 : 0 Шкендия
11.07.2018 Судува 3 : 1 АПОЭЛ
17.07.2018 АПОЭЛ 1 : 0 Судува
11.07.2018 Олимпия Л 0 : 1 Карабах
18.07.2018 Карабах 0 : 0 Олимпия Л
10.07.2018 Дюделанж 1 : 1 Видеотон
17.07.2018 Видеотон 2 : 1 Дюделанж
10.07.2018 Дрита 0 : 3 Мальме
17.07.2018 Мальме 2 : 0 Дрита
10.07.2018 Викингур Л 1 : 2 ХИК
17.07.2018 ХИК 3 : 1 Викингур Л
11.07.2018 Лудогорец 7 : 0 Крусейдерс
17.07.2018 Крусейдерс 0 : 2 Лудогорец
10.07.2018 Корк Сити 0 : 1 Легия
17.07.2018 Легия 3 : 0 Корк Сити
11.07.2018 Валюр 1 : 0 Русенборг
18.07.2018 Русенборг 3 : 1 Валюр
11.07.2018 Кукеши 0 : 0 Валлетта
17.07.2018 Валлетта 1 : 1 Кукеши
10.07.2018 Флора 1 : 4 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
17.07.2018 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 3 : 1 Флора
11.07.2018 Спартак Ю 0 : 0 Црвена Звезда
17.07.2018 Црвена Звезда 2 : 0 Спартак Ю
10.07.2018 Алашкерт 0 : 3 Селтик
18.07.2018 Селтик 3 : 0 Алашкерт
11.07.2018 Спартак Тр 1 : 0 Зриньски
18.07.2018 Зриньски 1 : 1 Спартак Тр
11.07.2018 Астана 1 : 0 Сутьеска
18.07.2018 Сутьеска 0 : 2 Астана
2-й отборочный раунд. Путь представителей лиг
24.07.2018 ПАОК 2 : 1 Базель
01.08.2018 Базель 0 : 3 ПАОК
25.07.2018 Аякс 2 : 0 Штурм
01.08.2018 Штурм 1 : 3 Аякс
2-й отборочный раунд
24.07.2018 Астана 2 : 1 Мидтьюлланн
01.08.2018 Мидтьюлланн 0 : 0 Астана
25.07.2018 Лудогорец 0 : 0 Видеотон
01.08.2018 Видеотон 1 : 0 Лудогорец
25.07.2018 Кукеши 0 : 0 Карабах
01.08.2018 Карабах 3 : 0 Кукеши
24.07.2018 ЧФР 0 : 1 Мальме
01.08.2018 Мальме 1 : 1 ЧФР
24.07.2018 Динамо З 5 : 0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
31.07.2018 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 2 Динамо З
24.07.2018 Црвена Звезда 3 : 0 Судува
01.08.2018 Судува 0 : 2 Црвена Звезда
25.07.2018 БАТЭ 0 : 0 ХИК
01.08.2018 ХИК 1 : 2 БАТЭ
24.07.2018 Шкендия 1 : 0 Шериф
31.07.2018 Шериф 0 : 0 Шкендия
24.07.2018 Легия 0 : 2 Спартак Тр
31.07.2018 Спартак Тр 0 : 1 Легия
25.07.2018 Селтик 3 : 1 Русенборг
01.08.2018 Русенборг 0 : 0 Селтик
3-й отборочный раунд. Путь представителей лиг
07.08.2018 Славия Пр 1 : 1 Динамо К
07.08.2018 Стандард Л 2 : 2 Аякс
07.08.2018 Бенфика 1 : 0 Фенербахче
08.08.2018 ПАОК 3 : 2 Спартак М
14.08.2018 Динамо К 2 : 0 Славия Пр
14.08.2018 Спартак М 0 : 0 ПАОК
14.08.2018 Фенербахче 1 : 1 Бенфика
14.08.2018 Аякс 3 : 0 Стандард Л
3-й отборочный раунд
07.08.2018 Астана 0 : 2 Динамо З
07.08.2018 Карабах 0 : 1 БАТЭ
07.08.2018 Мальме 1 : 1 Видеотон
07.08.2018 Црвена Звезда 1 : 1 Спартак Тр
08.08.2018 Зальцбург 3 : 0 Шкендия
08.08.2018 Селтик 1 : 1 АЕК
14.08.2018 БАТЭ 1 : 1 Карабах
14.08.2018 АЕК 2 : 1 Селтик
14.08.2018 Динамо З 1 : 0 Астана
14.08.2018 Видеотон 0 : 0 Мальме
14.08.2018 Шкендия 0 : 1 Зальцбург
14.08.2018 Спартак Тр 1 : 2 ДВ Црвена Звезда
4-й отборочный раунд. Путь представителей лиг
21.08.2018 Бенфика 1 : 1 ПАОК
22.08.2018 Аякс 3 : 1 Динамо К
28.08.2018 Динамо К 0 : 0 Аякс
29.08.2018 ПАОК 1 : 4 Бенфика
4-й отборочный раунд
21.08.2018 Црвена Звезда 0 : 0 Зальцбург
21.08.2018 БАТЭ 2 : 3 ПСВ
22.08.2018 Янг Бойз 1 : 1 Динамо З
22.08.2018 Види 1 : 2 АЕК
28.08.2018 Динамо З 1 : 2 Янг Бойз
28.08.2018 АЕК 1 : 1 Види
29.08.2018 Зальцбург 2 : 2 Црвена Звезда
29.08.2018 ПСВ 3 : 0 БАТЭ
Группа D
18.09.2018 Галатасарай 3 : 0 Локомотив
18.09.2018 Шальке-04 1 : 1 Порту
03.10.2018 Локомотив 0 : 1 Шальке-04
03.10.2018 Порту 1 : 0 Галатасарай
24.10.2018 Локомотив 1 : 3 Порту
24.10.2018 Галатасарай 0 : 0 Шальке-04
06.11.2018 Порту 4 : 1 Локомотив
06.11.2018 Шальке-04 2 : 0 Галатасарай
28.11.2018 Локомотив 20:55 Галатасарай
28.11.2018 Порту 23:00 Шальке-04
11.12.2018 Шальке-04 20:55 Локомотив
11.12.2018 Галатасарай 20:55 Порту
Группа G
19.09.2018 Виктория Пл 2 : 2 ЦСКА
19.09.2018 Реал 3 : 0 Рома
02.10.2018 Рома 5 : 0 Виктория Пл
02.10.2018 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Реал
23.10.2018 Рома 3 : 0 ЦСКА
23.10.2018 Реал 2 : 1 Виктория Пл
07.11.2018 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Рома
07.11.2018 Виктория Пл 0 : 5 Реал
27.11.2018 ЦСКА 20:55 Виктория Пл
27.11.2018 Рома 23:00 Реал
12.12.2018 Виктория Пл 20:55 Рома
12.12.2018 Реал 20:55 ЦСКА
Группа A
18.09.2018 Брюгге 0 : 1 Боруссия Д
18.09.2018 Монако 1 : 2 Атлетико
03.10.2018 Атлетико 3 : 1 Брюгге
03.10.2018 Боруссия Д 3 : 0 Монако
24.10.2018 Брюгге 1 : 1 Монако
24.10.2018 Боруссия Д 4 : 0 Атлетико
06.11.2018 Монако 0 : 4 Брюгге
06.11.2018 Атлетико 2 : 0 Боруссия Д
28.11.2018 Атлетико 20:55 Монако
28.11.2018 Боруссия Д 23:00 Брюгге
11.12.2018 Брюгге 23:00 Атлетико
11.12.2018 Монако 23:00 Боруссия Д
Группа B
18.09.2018 Барселона 4 : 0 ПСВ
18.09.2018 Интер 2 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
03.10.2018 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 4 Барселона
03.10.2018 ПСВ 1 : 2 Интер
24.10.2018 ПСВ 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
24.10.2018 Барселона 2 : 0 Интер
06.11.2018 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 2 : 1 ПСВ
06.11.2018 Интер 1 : 1 Барселона
28.11.2018 ПСВ 23:00 Барселона
28.11.2018 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 23:00 Интер
11.12.2018 Барселона 23:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
11.12.2018 Интер 23:00 ПСВ
Группа C
18.09.2018 Ливерпуль 3 : 2 ПСЖ
18.09.2018 Црвена Звезда 0 : 0 Наполи
03.10.2018 ПСЖ 6 : 1 Црвена Звезда
03.10.2018 Наполи 1 : 0 Ливерпуль
24.10.2018 ПСЖ 2 : 2 Наполи
24.10.2018 Ливерпуль 4 : 0 Црвена Звезда
06.11.2018 Црвена Звезда 2 : 0 Ливерпуль
06.11.2018 Наполи 1 : 1 ПСЖ
28.11.2018 ПСЖ 23:00 Ливерпуль
28.11.2018 Наполи 23:00 Црвена Звезда
11.12.2018 Ливерпуль 23:00 Наполи
11.12.2018 Црвена Звезда 23:00 ПСЖ
Группа E
19.09.2018 Аякс 3 : 0 АЕК
19.09.2018 Бенфика 0 : 2 Бавария
02.10.2018 Бавария 1 : 1 Аякс
02.10.2018 АЕК 2 : 3 Бенфика
23.10.2018 АЕК 0 : 2 Бавария
23.10.2018 Аякс 1 : 0 Бенфика
07.11.2018 Бавария 2 : 0 АЕК
07.11.2018 Бенфика 1 : 1 Аякс
27.11.2018 АЕК 20:55 Аякс
27.11.2018 Бавария 23:00 Бенфика
12.12.2018 Аякс 23:00 Бавария
12.12.2018 Бенфика 23:00 АЕК
Группа F
19.09.2018 Шахтер Д 2 : 2 Хоффенхайм
19.09.2018 Манчестер Сити 1 : 2 Лион
02.10.2018 Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Манчестер Сити
02.10.2018 Лион 2 : 2 Шахтер Д
23.10.2018 Хоффенхайм 3 : 3 Лион
23.10.2018 Шахтер Д 0 : 3 Манчестер Сити
07.11.2018 Лион 2 : 2 Хоффенхайм
07.11.2018 Манчестер Сити 6 : 0 Шахтер Д
27.11.2018 Хоффенхайм 23:00 Шахтер Д
27.11.2018 Лион 23:00 Манчестер Сити
12.12.2018 Шахтер Д 23:00 Лион
12.12.2018 Манчестер Сити 23:00 Хоффенхайм
Группа H
19.09.2018 Янг Бойз 0 : 3 Манчестер Юнайтед
19.09.2018 Валенсия 0 : 2 Ювентус
02.10.2018 Ювентус 3 : 0 Янг Бойз
02.10.2018 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 Валенсия
23.10.2018 Янг Бойз 1 : 1 Валенсия
23.10.2018 Манчестер Юнайтед 0 : 1 Ювентус
07.11.2018 Валенсия 3 : 1 Янг Бойз
07.11.2018 Ювентус 1 : 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
27.11.2018 Манчестер Юнайтед 23:00 Янг Бойз
27.11.2018 Ювентус 23:00 Валенсия
12.12.2018 Янг Бойз 23:00 Ювентус
12.12.2018 Валенсия 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед