Кубок Дэвиса

Франция Франция 4:0 Эквадор Эквадор
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
 6-2   7-5 
Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор)
Адриан Маннарино (Франция)
 6-4   4-6   6-1 
Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция)
Николя Маю (Франция)
 6-3   7-5 
Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор)
Диего Идальго (Эквадор)
Бенжамен Бонзи (Франция)
 6-0   6-2 
Антонио Каэтано Марч (Эквадор)
Артур Риндеркнех (Франция)
   Матч отменен
Роберто Кирос (Эквадор)
Испания Испания 3:1 Румыния Румыния
Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания)
 6-3   6-1 
Габи Адриан Бойтан (Румыния)
Карлос Алькарас (Испания)
 6-4   6-3 
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
Алехандро Давидович Фокина (Испания)
Педро Мартинес (Испания)
 6-7   4-6 
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
Хоря Текэу (Румыния)
Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания)
 6-2   6-3 
Мариуш Копил (Румыния)
Карлос Алькарас (Испания)
   Матч отменен
Габи Адриан Бойтан (Румыния)
Финляндия Финляндия 2:3 Бельгия Бельгия
Отто Виртанен (Финляндия)
 5-7   6-3   3-6 
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
 6-3   7-5 
Зизу Бергс (Бельгия)
Арри Хелиоваара (Финляндия)
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
 6-3   2-6   7-6 
Сандер Жилле (Бельгия)
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Эмиль Руусувуори (Финляндия)
 4-6   2-6 
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия)
Отто Виртанен (Финляндия)
 4-6   0-6 
Зизу Бергс (Бельгия)
США США 4:0 Колумбия Колумбия
Себастьян Корда (США)
 6-4   1-6   6-4 
Николас Мехия (Колумбия)
Тэйлор Фритц (США)
 6-1   6-0 
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
Раджив Рам (США)
Джек Сок (США)
 6-3   6-4 
Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия)
Хуан Себастьян Кабаль (Колумбия)
Томми Пол (США)
 7-5   7-6 
Николас Мехия (Колумбия)
Себастьян Корда (США)
   Матч отменен
Алехандро Гонсалес (Колумбия)
Нидерланды Нидерланды 4:0 Канада Канада
Ботик ван де Зандсюлп (Нидерланды)
 7-5   7-6 
Алексис Галарно (Канада)
Таллон Грикспур (Нидерланды)
 6-4   6-4 
Стивен Диес (Канада)
Весли Колхоф (Нидерланды)
Матве Мидделкоп (Нидерланды)
 7-5   6-3 
Петер Полански (Канада)
Брэйден Шнур (Канада)
Робин Хаасе (Нидерланды)
 6-1   6-2 
Стивен Диес (Канада)
Таллон Грикспур (Нидерланды)
   Матч отменен
Алексис Галарно (Канада)
Бразилия Бразилия 1:3 Германия Германия
Тиагу Сейбот Уайлд (Бразилия)
 4-6   2-6 
Александр Зверев (Германия)
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
 6-3   1-6   6-3 
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
Фелипе Мелигени Родригес Алвес (Бразилия)
Бруну Соарес (Бразилия)
 6-4   6-7   4-6 
Кевин Кравиц (Германия)
Тим Пюц (Германия)
Тиагу Монтейру (Бразилия)
 1-6   5-7 
Александр Зверев (Германия)
Тиагу Сейбот Уайлд (Бразилия)
   Матч отменен
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия)
Словакия Словакия 2:3 Италия Италия
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
 4-6   6-4   4-6 
Янник Синнер (Италия)
Филип Хорански (Словакия)
 7-6   6-3 
Лоренцо Сонего (Италия)
Филип Полашек (Словакия)
Игор Зеленай (Словакия)
 6-3   1-6   7-6 
Симоне Болелли (Италия)
Янник Синнер (Италия)
Филип Хорански (Словакия)
 5-7   4-6 
Янник Синнер (Италия)
Норберт Гомбош (Словакия)
 7-6   2-6   4-6 
Лоренцо Музетти (Италия)
Австралия Австралия 3:2 Венгрия Венгрия
Алекс Де Минаур (Австралия)
 7-5   6-2 
Жомбор Пирош (Венгрия)
Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия)
 6-7   6-1   3-6 
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
Джон Пирс (Австралия)
Люк Сэвилл (Австралия)
 4-6   4-6 
Фабиан Марожан (Венгрия)
Мате Валькус (Венгрия)
Алекс Де Минаур (Австралия)
 7-6   6-4 
Мартон Фучович (Венгрия)
Танаси Коккинакис (Австралия)
 6-4   6-4 
Жомбор Пирош (Венгрия)
Норвегия Норвегия 1:3 Казахстан Казахстан
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
 6-1   6-4 
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия)
 3-6   2-6 
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
Симен Сунне Братхольм (Норвегия)
Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия)
 6-7   3-6 
Андрей Голубев (Казахстан)
Александр Недовесов (Казахстан)
Каспер Рууд (Норвегия)
 4-6   7-5   4-6 
Александр Бублик (Казахстан)
Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия)
   Матч отменен
Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан)
Швеция Швеция 3:2 Япония Япония
Драгос Николае Мадарас (Швеция)
 4-6   4-6 
Йосуке Ватануки (Япония)
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
 7-5   6-4 
Таро Даниэль (Япония)
Андре Горанссон (Швеция)
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
 2-6   7-6   7-5 
Бен Маклахлан (Япония)
Ясутака Утияма (Япония)
Драгос Николае Мадарас (Швеция)
 0-6   5-7 
Таро Даниэль (Япония)
Элиас Имер (Швеция)
 6-3   6-3 
Йосуке Ватануки (Япония)
Аргентина Аргентина 4:0 Чехия Чехия
Себастьян Баэс (Аргентина)
 7-6   6-3 
Иржи Легечка (Чехия)
Диего Шварцман (Аргентина)
 2-6   6-2   6-3 
Томаш Махач (Чехия)
Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина)
Орасио Себальос (Аргентина)
 6-4   6-4 
Иржи Легечка (Чехия)
Томаш Махач (Чехия)
Федерико Кория (Аргентина)
 6-2   6-4 
Вит Копршива (Чехия)
Себастьян Баэс (Аргентина)
   Матч отменен
Томаш Махач (Чехия)
Корея Корея 3:1 Австрия Австрия
Нам Чи Сон (Корея)
 1-6   4-6 
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
Квон Сун Ву (Корея)
 7-5   6-4 
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)
Нам Чи Сон (Корея)
Сон Мин Гю (Корея)
 6-4   6-3 
Александр Эрлер (Австрия)
Лукас Мидлер (Австрия)
Квон Сун Ву (Корея)
 7-5   7-5 
Деннис Новак (Австрия)
Нам Чи Сон (Корея)
   Матч отменен
Юрий Родионов (Австрия)