1-й отборочный раунд
27.06.2017 Викингур Л 2 : 1 Трепча
04.07.2017 Трепча 1 : 4 Викингур Л
27.06.2017 Хибернианс 2 : 0 Таллин
04.07.2017 Таллин 0 : 1 Хибернианс
27.06.2017 Алашкерт 1 : 0 ФК Санта-Колома
04.07.2017 ФК Санта-Колома 1 : 1 Алашкерт
27.06.2017 ТНС 1 : 2 Европа
04.07.2017 Европа 1 : 3 ДВ ТНС
28.06.2017 Линфилд 1 : 0 Ла Фиорита
04.07.2017 Ла Фиорита 0 : 0 Линфилд
2-й отборочный раунд
12.07.2017 АПОЭЛ 1 : 0 Дюделанж
19.07.2017 Дюделанж 0 : 1 АПОЭЛ
12.07.2017 Жальгирис В 2 : 1 Лудогорец
19.07.2017 Лудогорец 4 : 1 Жальгирис В
11.07.2017 Карабах 5 : 0 Самтредиа
18.07.2017 Самтредиа 0 : 1 Карабах
11.07.2017 Партизан 2 : 0 Будучност
18.07.2017 Будучност 0 : 0 Партизан
11.07.2017 Хибернианс 0 : 3 Зальцбург
19.07.2017 Зальцбург 3 : 0 Хибернианс
12.07.2017 Шериф 1 : 0 Кукеши
19.07.2017 Кукеши 2 : 1 Шериф
12.07.2017 Спартак Ю 0 : 1 Астана
18.07.2017 Астана 1 : 1 Спартак Ю
12.07.2017 БАТЭ 1 : 1 Алашкерт
18.07.2017 Алашкерт 1 : 3 БАТЭ
12.07.2017 Жилина 1 : 3 Копенгаген
19.07.2017 Копенгаген 1 : 2 Жилина
12.07.2017 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 1 Гонвед
19.07.2017 Гонвед 2 : 3 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
11.07.2017 Риека 2 : 0 ТНС
18.07.2017 ТНС 1 : 5 Риека
12.07.2017 Мальме 1 : 1 Вардар
18.07.2017 Вардар 3 : 1 Мальме
12.07.2017 Зриньски 1 : 2 Марибор
19.07.2017 Марибор 1 : 1 Зриньски
12.07.2017 Дандолк 1 : 1 Русенборг
19.07.2017 Русенборг 2 : 1 ДВ Дандолк
12.07.2017 Хабнарфьердюр 1 : 1 Викингур Л
18.07.2017 Викингур Л 0 : 2 Хабнарфьердюр
14.07.2017 Линфилд 0 : 2 Селтик
19.07.2017 Селтик 4 : 0 Линфилд
12.07.2017 Мариехамн 0 : 3 Легия
19.07.2017 Легия 6 : 0 Мариехамн
3-й отборочный раунд. Турнир 15
25.07.2017 Стяуа 2 : 2 Виктория Пл
25.07.2017 АЕК 0 : 2 ЦСКА
26.07.2017 Динамо К 3 : 1 Янг Бойз
26.07.2017 Ницца 1 : 1 Аякс
26.07.2017 Брюгге 3 : 3 Истанбул ББ
02.08.2017 ЦСКА 1 : 0 АЕК
02.08.2017 Истанбул ББ 2 : 0 Брюгге
02.08.2017 Виктория Пл 1 : 4 Стяуа
02.08.2017 Янг Бойз 2 : 0 Динамо К
02.08.2017 Аякс 2 : 2 Ницца
3-й отборочный раунд
25.07.2017 Славия Пр 1 : 0 БАТЭ
25.07.2017 Карабах 0 : 0 Шериф
25.07.2017 Вардар 1 : 0 Копенгаген
25.07.2017 Партизан 1 : 3 Олимпиакос П
26.07.2017 Астана 3 : 1 Легия
26.07.2017 Зальцбург 1 : 1 Риека
26.07.2017 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 0 Лудогорец
26.07.2017 Вииторул 1 : 0 АПОЭЛ
26.07.2017 Марибор 1 : 0 Хабнарфьердюр
26.07.2017 Селтик 0 : 0 Русенборг
01.08.2017 Шериф 1 : 2 Карабах
02.08.2017 БАТЭ 2 : 1 Славия Пр
02.08.2017 АПОЭЛ 4 : 0 ДВ Вииторул
02.08.2017 Копенгаген 4 : 1 Вардар
02.08.2017 Хабнарфьердюр 0 : 1 Марибор
02.08.2017 Лудогорец 3 : 1 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
02.08.2017 Легия 1 : 0 Астана
02.08.2017 Русенборг 0 : 1 Селтик
02.08.2017 Риека 0 : 0 Зальцбург
02.08.2017 Олимпиакос П 2 : 2 Партизан
4-й отборочный раунд. Турнир 15
15.08.2017 Янг Бойз 0 : 1 ЦСКА
15.08.2017 Хоффенхайм 1 : 2 Ливерпуль
15.08.2017 Спортинг 0 : 0 Стяуа
16.08.2017 Истанбул ББ 1 : 2 Севилья
16.08.2017 Наполи 2 : 0 Ницца
22.08.2017 Ницца 0 : 2 Наполи
22.08.2017 Севилья 2 : 2 Истанбул ББ
23.08.2017 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Янг Бойз
23.08.2017 Ливерпуль 4 : 2 Хоффенхайм
23.08.2017 Стяуа 1 : 5 Спортинг
4-й отборочный раунд
15.08.2017 Карабах 1 : 0 Копенгаген
15.08.2017 АПОЭЛ 2 : 0 Славия Пр
16.08.2017 Олимпиакос П 2 : 1 Риека
16.08.2017 Селтик 5 : 0 Астана
16.08.2017 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева 2 : 1 Марибор
22.08.2017 Астана 4 : 3 Селтик
22.08.2017 Марибор 1 : 0 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
22.08.2017 Риека 0 : 1 Олимпиакос П
23.08.2017 Славия Пр 0 : 0 АПОЭЛ
23.08.2017 Копенгаген 2 : 1 Карабах
Группа A
12.09.2017 Бенфика 1 : 2 ЦСКА
12.09.2017 Манчестер Юнайтед 3 : 0 Базель
27.09.2017 Базель 5 : 0 Бенфика
27.09.2017 ЦСКА 1 : 4 Манчестер Юнайтед
18.10.2017 ЦСКА 0 : 2 Базель
18.10.2017 Бенфика 0 : 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
31.10.2017 Базель 1 : 2 ЦСКА
31.10.2017 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 0 Бенфика
22.11.2017 ЦСКА 2 : 0 Бенфика
22.11.2017 Базель 1 : 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
05.12.2017 Бенфика 0 : 2 Базель
05.12.2017 Манчестер Юнайтед 2 : 1 ЦСКА
Группа B
12.09.2017 Бавария 3 : 0 Андерлехт
12.09.2017 Селтик 0 : 5 ПСЖ
27.09.2017 ПСЖ 3 : 0 Бавария
27.09.2017 Андерлехт 0 : 3 Селтик
18.10.2017 Андерлехт 0 : 4 ПСЖ
18.10.2017 Бавария 3 : 0 Селтик
31.10.2017 ПСЖ 5 : 0 Андерлехт
31.10.2017 Селтик 1 : 2 Бавария
22.11.2017 Андерлехт 1 : 2 Бавария
22.11.2017 ПСЖ 7 : 1 Селтик
05.12.2017 Бавария 3 : 1 ПСЖ
05.12.2017 Селтик 0 : 1 Андерлехт
Группа C
12.09.2017 Челси 6 : 0 Карабах
12.09.2017 Рома 0 : 0 Атлетико
27.09.2017 Карабах 1 : 2 Рома
27.09.2017 Атлетико 1 : 2 Челси
18.10.2017 Карабах 0 : 0 Атлетико
18.10.2017 Челси 3 : 3 Рома
31.10.2017 Атлетико 1 : 1 Карабах
31.10.2017 Рома 3 : 0 Челси
22.11.2017 Карабах 0 : 4 Челси
22.11.2017 Атлетико 2 : 0 Рома
05.12.2017 Челси 1 : 1 Атлетико
05.12.2017 Рома 1 : 0 Карабах
Группа D
12.09.2017 Барселона 3 : 0 Ювентус
12.09.2017 Олимпиакос П 2 : 3 Спортинг
27.09.2017 Спортинг 0 : 1 Барселона
27.09.2017 Ювентус 2 : 0 Олимпиакос П
18.10.2017 Ювентус 2 : 1 Спортинг
18.10.2017 Барселона 3 : 1 Олимпиакос П
31.10.2017 Спортинг 1 : 1 Ювентус
31.10.2017 Олимпиакос П 0 : 0 Барселона
22.11.2017 Ювентус 0 : 0 Барселона
22.11.2017 Спортинг 3 : 1 Олимпиакос П
05.12.2017 Барселона 2 : 0 Спортинг
05.12.2017 Олимпиакос П 0 : 2 Ювентус
Группа E
13.09.2017 Марибор 1 : 1 Спартак М
13.09.2017 Ливерпуль 2 : 2 Севилья
26.09.2017 Севилья 3 : 0 Марибор
26.09.2017 Спартак М 1 : 1 Ливерпуль
17.10.2017 Спартак М 5 : 1 Севилья
17.10.2017 Марибор 0 : 7 Ливерпуль
01.11.2017 Севилья 2 : 1 Спартак М
01.11.2017 Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Марибор
21.11.2017 Спартак М 1 : 1 Марибор
21.11.2017 Севилья 3 : 3 Ливерпуль
06.12.2017 Марибор 1 : 1 Севилья
06.12.2017 Ливерпуль 7 : 0 Спартак М
Группа F
13.09.2017 Фейеноорд 0 : 4 Манчестер Сити
13.09.2017 Шахтер Д 2 : 1 Наполи
26.09.2017 Наполи 3 : 1 Фейеноорд
26.09.2017 Манчестер Сити 2 : 0 Шахтер Д
17.10.2017 Манчестер Сити 2 : 1 Наполи
17.10.2017 Фейеноорд 1 : 2 Шахтер Д
01.11.2017 Наполи 2 : 4 Манчестер Сити
01.11.2017 Шахтер Д 3 : 1 Фейеноорд
21.11.2017 Манчестер Сити 1 : 0 Фейеноорд
21.11.2017 Наполи 3 : 0 Шахтер Д
06.12.2017 Фейеноорд 2 : 1 Наполи
06.12.2017 Шахтер Д 2 : 1 Манчестер Сити
Группа G
13.09.2017 РБ Лейпциг 1 : 1 Монако
13.09.2017 Порту 1 : 3 Бешикташ
26.09.2017 Бешикташ 2 : 0 РБ Лейпциг
26.09.2017 Монако 0 : 3 Порту
17.10.2017 Монако 1 : 2 Бешикташ
17.10.2017 РБ Лейпциг 3 : 2 Порту
01.11.2017 Бешикташ 1 : 1 Монако
01.11.2017 Порту 3 : 1 РБ Лейпциг
21.11.2017 Бешикташ 1 : 1 Порту
21.11.2017 Монако 1 : 4 РБ Лейпциг
06.12.2017 РБ Лейпциг 1 : 2 Бешикташ
06.12.2017 Порту 5 : 2 Монако
Группа H
13.09.2017 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Боруссия Д
13.09.2017 Реал 3 : 0 АПОЭЛ
26.09.2017 Боруссия Д 1 : 3 Реал
26.09.2017 АПОЭЛ 0 : 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
17.10.2017 АПОЭЛ 1 : 1 Боруссия Д
17.10.2017 Реал 1 : 1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
01.11.2017 Боруссия Д 1 : 1 АПОЭЛ
01.11.2017 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 1 Реал
21.11.2017 АПОЭЛ 0 : 6 Реал
21.11.2017 Боруссия Д 1 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
06.12.2017 Реал 3 : 2 Боруссия Д
06.12.2017 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 3 : 0 АПОЭЛ
1/8 финала
13.02.2018 Ювентус 2 : 2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
13.02.2018 Базель 0 : 4 Манчестер Сити
14.02.2018 Порту 0 : 5 Ливерпуль
14.02.2018 Реал 3 : 1 ПСЖ
20.02.2018 Челси 1 : 1 Барселона
20.02.2018 Бавария 5 : 0 Бешикташ
21.02.2018 Севилья 0 : 0 Манчестер Юнайтед
21.02.2018 Шахтер Д 2 : 1 Рома
06.03.2018 Ливерпуль 0 : 0 Порту
06.03.2018 ПСЖ 1 : 2 Реал
07.03.2018 Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 : 2 Ювентус
07.03.2018 Манчестер Сити 1 : 2 Базель
13.03.2018 Манчестер Юнайтед 1 : 2 Севилья
13.03.2018 Рома 1 : 0 Шахтер Д
14.03.2018 Бешикташ 1 : 3 Бавария
14.03.2018 Барселона 3 : 0 Челси
1/4 финала
03.04.2018 Севилья 1 : 2 Бавария
03.04.2018 Ювентус 0 : 3 Реал
04.04.2018 Барселона 4 : 1 Рома
04.04.2018 Ливерпуль 3 : 0 Манчестер Сити
10.04.2018 Рома 3 : 0 Барселона
10.04.2018 Манчестер Сити 1 : 2 Ливерпуль
11.04.2018 Бавария 0 : 0 Севилья
11.04.2018 Реал 1 : 3 Ювентус
1/2 финала
24.04.2018 Ливерпуль 5 : 2 Рома
25.04.2018 Бавария 1 : 2 Реал
01.05.2018 Реал 2 : 2 Бавария
02.05.2018 Рома 4 : 2 Ливерпуль
Финал
26.05.2018 Реал 21:45 Ливерпуль