Турниры
Турнир | Игр | Побед | Ничьих | Поражений | Р/М |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Кубок России | 3 | 1 (+1)* | 1 | 1 | 1 - 2 |
Переходные матчи | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 - 3 |
Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 - 0 |
Первый дивизион | 40 | 18 | 9 | 13 | 42 - 34 |
Всего | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 46 - 39 |
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с 15 июня 2018 по 15 июля 2019
Дата |
|
Соперник | Результат/Время |
---|---|---|---|
17.07.2018 | Первый дивизион | Мордовия | |
22.07.2018 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
29.07.2018 | Первый дивизион | Тамбов | |
04.08.2018 | Первый дивизион | Чертаново | |
08.08.2018 | Первый дивизион | Луч | |
12.08.2018 | Первый дивизион | Томь | |
18.08.2018 | Первый дивизион | Сочи | |
22.08.2018 | Кубок России | Челябинск | |
26.08.2018 | Первый дивизион | Авангард К | |
01.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
08.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
15.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Факел | |
19.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
23.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Ротор | |
26.09.2018 | Кубок России | Уфа | 0 : 0 (5 : 3П) |
30.09.2018 | Первый дивизион | Зенит-2 | |
06.10.2018 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
13.10.2018 | Первый дивизион | Сибирь | |
20.10.2018 | Первый дивизион | Армавир | |
24.10.2018 | Первый дивизион | Краснодар-2 | |
28.10.2018 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
31.10.2018 | Кубок России | Урал | 0 : 2 ОТ |
04.11.2018 | Первый дивизион | Тюмень | |
10.11.2018 | Первый дивизион | Луч | |
14.11.2018 | Первый дивизион | Чертаново | |
18.11.2018 | Первый дивизион | Тамбов | |
24.11.2018 | Первый дивизион | Томь | |
03.03.2019 | Первый дивизион | Сочи | |
10.03.2019 | Первый дивизион | Авангард К | |
17.03.2019 | Первый дивизион | Шинник | |
24.03.2019 | Первый дивизион | Спартак-2 | |
30.03.2019 | Первый дивизион | Факел | |
05.04.2019 | Первый дивизион | Химки | |
13.04.2019 | Первый дивизион | Ротор | |
20.04.2019 | Первый дивизион | Зенит-2 | |
24.04.2019 | Первый дивизион | Балтика | |
28.04.2019 | Первый дивизион | Сибирь | |
04.05.2019 | Первый дивизион | Армавир | |
11.05.2019 | Первый дивизион | Краснодар-2 | |
19.05.2019 | Первый дивизион | СКА-Хабаровск | |
25.05.2019 | Первый дивизион | Мордовия | |
30.05.2019 | Переходные матчи | Крылья Советов | |
02.06.2019 | Переходные матчи | Крылья Советов | |
30.06.2019 | Товарищеские матчи. Клубы | Рубин | |
07.07.2019 | Первый дивизион | Томь | |
13.07.2019 | Первый дивизион | Нефтехимик |