Спартак-2

Страна Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Спартак (4-е поле) 3077
Тренер Виктор Булатов
О клубе
Контактная информация
Последние матч
17.11.2019 13:30 Спартак-2 - Луч 0 : 2 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 24-й тур
23.11.2019 13:00 Спартак-2 - Авангард К 23.11.19 | 13:00 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 25-й тур
Положение
Команда И В Н П М O
14 Авангард К 24 5 11 8 25 - 35 26
15 Енисей 24 6 7 11 21 - 36 25
16 Спартак-2 24 6 6 12 36 - 42 24
17 Луч 24 5 8 11 25 - 38 23
18 Текстильщик 24 5 2 17 24 - 48 17
Бомбардиры
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Первый дивизион 24 6 6 12 36 - 42
Всего 24 6 6 12 36 - 42
Матчи с 15 июня 2019 по 15 июля 2020
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
07.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
1 : 0
13.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск
2 : 2
20.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Мордовия
0 : 1
24.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
2 : 0
29.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Армавир
1 : 1
03.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
4 : 2
10.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Авангард К
2 : 2
14.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик
1 : 2
20.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей
2 : 0
26.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ротор
0 : 1
31.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Химки
0 : 1
07.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
0 : 3
14.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
2 : 2
21.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
0 : 3
29.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
2 : 3
05.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново
2 : 2
12.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
2 : 3
19.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка
1 : 2
23.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
7 : 2
27.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 3
03.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Мордовия
2 : 0
09.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
2 : 2
13.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Армавир
1 : 3
17.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
0 : 2
23.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Авангард К
23.11.19 | 13:00
09.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик
09.03.20
15.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
15.03.20
22.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ротор
22.03.20
29.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Химки
29.03.20
04.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2
04.04.20
08.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
08.04.20
12.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
12.04.20
18.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
18.04.20
26.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново
26.04.20
02.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
02.05.20
06.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка
06.05.20
10.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
10.05.20
16.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
16.05.20