Спартак-2

Страна Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Спартак (4-е поле) 3077
Тренер Роман Пилипчук
О клубе
Контактная информация
Последние матчи
05.12.2020 13:00 Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2 7 : 0 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 26-й тур
27.02.2021 Спартак-2 - Динамо Бр 27.02.21 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 27-й тур
Положение
Команда И В Н П М O
10 Енисей 26 11 4 11 26 - 35 37
11 Волгарь 26 10 5 11 31 - 29 35
12 Спартак-2 26 10 4 12 30 - 38 34
13 Чайка 26 8 9 9 28 - 34 33
14 Текстильщик 26 8 7 11 22 - 31 31
Бомбардиры
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Первый дивизион 26 10 4 12 30 - 38
Всего 26 10 4 12 30 - 38
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново
2 : 1
08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
1 : 1
12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
2 : 1
16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон
1 : 0
22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
5 : 0
27.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
1 : 2
05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
+ : -
09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
0 : 2
13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 0
19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес
2 : 1
23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
1 : 2
27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск
1 : 0
04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик
2 : 0
09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка
1 : 2
13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов
1 : 2
17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург
0 : 3
24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь
0 : 2
28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей
1 : 1
01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
1 : 1
07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
0 : 4
11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
2 : 1
15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
0 : 1
21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
1 : 2
25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
0 : 0
29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
1 : 2
05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2
0 : 7
27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
27.02.21
06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
06.03.21
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
10.03.21
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес
14.03.21
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
20.03.21
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
24.03.21
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик
28.03.21
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка
03.04.21
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов
07.04.21
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург
11.04.21
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь
17.04.21
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
24.04.21
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
28.04.21
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
02.05.21
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
08.05.21
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново
15.05.21