Томь

FC Tom Tomsk
Страна Россия
Год основания 1957
Цвета Бело-зеленые
Стадион Труд 10028
Тренер Василий Баскаков
О клубе
История названий
  • 1957 - Буревестник
  • 1958 - Томич
  • 1959 - Сибэлектромотор
  • 1961 - Томич
  • 1964 - Торпедо
  • 1968 - Томлес
  • 1974 - Торпедо
  • 1979 - Манометр
  • 1988 - Томь
Контактная информация
  • Цвета: Бело-зеленые
  • Телефон: (3822) 527-967, 532-623
  • Адрес: 634029, г. Томск, ул.Белинского, 11/1
  • Сайт: http://fctomtomsk.ru
  • Электронная почта: fctom-office@mail.ru
Последние матчи
12.08.2020 14:30 Томь - Спартак-2 1 : 2 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 3-й тур
16.08.2020 13:00 Томь - Иртыш 16.08.20 | 13:00 Россия. Олимп - ФНЛ. 4-й тур
Положение
Команда И В Н П М O
18 Алания 3 1 0 2 5 - 6 3
19 Торпедо М 3 0 2 1 2 - 3 2
20 Чайка 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2
21 Иртыш 3 0 0 3 2 - 6 0
22 Томь 3 0 0 3 1 - 5 0
Бомбардиры
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Первый дивизион 3 0 0 3 1 - 5
Всего 3 0 0 3 1 - 5
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
0 : 1
08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново
0 : 2
12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2
1 : 2
16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
16.08.20 | 13:00
22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
22.08.20
26.08.2020 Кубок России
Д
   Нижний Новгород
26.08.20
30.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
30.08.20
05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
05.09.20
09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик
09.09.20
13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов
13.09.20
19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь
19.09.20
23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
23.09.20
27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
27.09.20
04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
04.10.20
09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон
09.10.20
13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2
13.10.20
17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
17.10.20
24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес
24.10.20
28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск
28.10.20
01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка
01.11.20
07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург
07.11.20
11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
11.11.20
15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново
15.11.20
21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2
21.11.20
25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
25.11.20
29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
29.11.20
05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
05.12.20
27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
27.02.21
06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик
06.03.21
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов
10.03.21
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь
14.03.21
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
20.03.21
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
24.03.21
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
28.03.21
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
03.04.21
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
07.04.21
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
11.04.21
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес
17.04.21
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
24.04.21
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка
28.04.21
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург
02.05.21
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей
08.05.21
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
15.05.21