Спартак НН

Спартак НН Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 2000
Цвета
Стадион Локомотив 17856
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 15 8 (+1)* 5 2 (+4)* 21 - 16
Первый дивизион 84 26 26 32 106 - 113
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 74 56 8 10 154 - 47
Зона «Урал» 28 22 2 4 58 - 17
Всего 201 112 41 48 339 - 193
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
24.04.2002 Кубок России    Уралец 1 : 0
28.04.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
07.05.2002 Кубок России    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
10.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 1 : 0
16.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 3 : 0
20.05.2002 Кубок России    Газовик Ор 2 : 1
23.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 0 : 3
28.05.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
03.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 4 : 1
08.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 2 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 2 : 0
15.06.2002 Кубок России    Уралмаш 2 : 2
1 : 3
20.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
26.06.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 1 : 2
02.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 4 : 0
08.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 3 : 1
14.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 1 : 0
19.07.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 5 : 1
08.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Носта 3 : 0
14.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо Иж 2 : 0
20.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралмаш 1 : 1
26.08.2002 Зона «Урал»    Зенит Чб 3 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 1
07.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Содовик 1 : 2
14.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    КАМАЗ 0 : 0
19.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Урал»    Уралец 2 : 0
01.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Алнас 1 : 0
07.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Энергия 4 : 2
12.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Строитель 1 : 0
18.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо 7 : 0
23.10.2002 Зона «Урал»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 1
24.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
27.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 2 : 1
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 2 : 1
09.05.2003 Кубок России    Уралец 2 : 1
13.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 3 : 0
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 0
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 2 : 2
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 3
02.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 0
07.06.2003 Кубок России    Тобол Кр 2 : 1
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 3 : 1
20.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 3 : 0
23.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 1 : 1
27.06.2003 Кубок России    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
09.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 3 : 0
12.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 0 : 1
18.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 4 : 0
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 3 : 2
02.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 3 : 1
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 3 : 0
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 7 : 0
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 2 : 0
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 0
24.08.2003 Кубок России    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
3 : 4
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 1 : 0
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
10.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 2 : 2
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 2
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 5 : 1
26.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 2
29.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 4 : 0
02.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 1
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 4 : 0
14.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 3 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 0
23.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск 6 : 0
26.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 1
30.04.2004 Кубок России    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
04.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 0
07.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 4 : 0
13.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 3 : 1
16.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 0 : 0
20.05.2004 Кубок России    Урал 2 : 2
4 : 2
23.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 0
26.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 2
02.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик + : -
07.06.2004 Кубок России    Содовик 2 : 2
4 : 5
10.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 3 : 1
13.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 0
19.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
22.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 2
02.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 1 : 0
09.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 0
12.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
18.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 0
21.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 4 : 0
03.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск + : -
06.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 1
13.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 0
16.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 1
23.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 3 : 0
26.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 0 : 1
01.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 0
04.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 6 : 0
10.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 2
20.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 3 : 1
23.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 2
29.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 3 : 1
02.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 2 : 1
11.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 2
18.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 0
21.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 0
27.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 2 : 0
30.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
30.03.2005 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
06.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 1
09.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 1
16.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 1
19.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
26.04.2005 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
06.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец-1936 1 : 1
09.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 2 : 2
16.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 0
19.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Факел 3 : 2
26.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 1
29.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 3
02.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 5
05.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 2
08.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
15.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
18.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 1
22.06.2005 Кубок России    Урал 1 : 1
2 : 3
26.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 2 : 1
29.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 5 : 0
06.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 2 : 3
09.07.2005 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 4
26.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
29.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 1
05.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
08.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 0
15.08.2005 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 2
18.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 2
25.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец-1936 0 : 0
28.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 0
04.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 2
07.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Факел 4 : 0
14.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 0
17.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Орел 2 : 1
24.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 3
27.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 4
04.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Амур-Энергия 3 : 0
07.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 2
14.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
17.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 3 : 0
24.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
27.10.2005 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
06.11.2005 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 1
26.03.2006 Первый дивизион    Содовик 0 : 0
29.03.2006 Первый дивизион    Урал 2 : 0
05.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Лада 4 : 0
08.04.2006 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 2
15.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 2
18.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Терек 2 : 2
25.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 2
28.04.2006 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
05.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 1
08.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 4
15.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
18.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Орел 0 : 0
25.05.2006 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 2
28.05.2006 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 0
04.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 2 : 2
07.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 0 : 1
14.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
17.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 1
21.06.2006 Кубок России    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
28.06.2006 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 3
02.07.2006 Кубок России    Динамо 1 : 3
05.07.2006 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
08.07.2006 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 0
25.07.2006 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 1
28.07.2006 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 2
04.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 1
07.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
14.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 1
17.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 4
24.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 2 : 3
27.08.2006 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 0
03.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
06.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 2
13.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 3
16.09.2006 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 1
20.09.2006 Кубок России    Динамо 0 : 2
23.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 3 : 2
26.09.2006 Первый дивизион    Ангушт 2 : 1
03.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
06.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 3
13.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
23.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 4 : 1
26.10.2006 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 2
02.11.2006 Первый дивизион    Содовик 1 : 3
05.11.2006 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 0