Динамо Мх

Страна Россия
Год основания 1946
Цвета
Стадион Динамо 16000
Тренер Горан Алексич
О клубе
История названий
  • 1946 - Динамо Мх
  • 1958 - Темп
  • 1996 - Динамо-Имамат
  • 1998 - Динамо
Контактная информация
  • Телефон: (8722) 68-05-83
  • Адрес: 367025, Республика Дагестан, г. Махачкала, ул. Дахадаева, 23
  • Электронная почта: dinamomakh@mail.ru
Последние матчи
25.09.2022 18:00 Динамо - Родина 0 : 0 Россия. ФНЛ. 11-й тур
01.10.2022 13:00 Енисей - Динамо 01.10.22 | 13:00 Россия. ФНЛ. 12-й тур
Положение
Команда И В Н П М O
4 КАМАЗ 11 5 4 2 17 - 11 19
5 Рубин 11 5 4 2 19 - 13 19
6 Динамо 11 4 6 1 10 - 7 18
7 Енисей 11 4 5 2 16 - 15 17
8 СКА-Хабаровск 11 4 4 3 16 - 12 16
Бомбардиры
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
Первый дивизион 11 4 6 1 10 - 7
Всего 11 4 6 1 10 - 7
Матчи с 15 июня 2022 по 15 июля 2023
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
18.07.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
0 : 0
24.07.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес
1 : 0
31.07.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь
1 : 2
07.08.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
2 : 1
14.08.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Арсенал Т
1 : 1
21.08.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск
0 : 0
27.08.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2
1 : 0
04.09.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон
1 : 1
12.09.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
1 : 1
18.09.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ
2 : 1
25.09.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Родина
0 : 0
01.10.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
01.10.22 | 13:00
05.10.2022 Кубок России
Г
   Авангард К
05.10.22 | 18:00
09.10.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уфа
09.10.22
16.10.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
16.10.22
23.10.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
23.10.22
30.10.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волга Ул
30.10.22
06.11.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Рубин
06.11.22
13.11.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес
13.11.22
20.11.2022 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь
20.11.22
27.11.2022 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
27.11.22
05.03.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Арсенал Т
05.03.23
12.03.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
12.03.23
19.03.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
19.03.23
26.03.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
26.03.23
02.04.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
02.04.23
08.04.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ
08.04.23
15.04.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   Родина
15.04.23
22.04.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей
22.04.23
29.04.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уфа
29.04.23
06.05.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
06.05.23
13.05.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
13.05.23
20.05.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волга Ул
20.05.23
27.05.2023 Первый дивизион
Г
   Рубин
27.05.23
03.06.2023 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
03.06.23