Ротор-2

  Ротор-2 Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1998
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Зона «Приволжье» 104 27 15 62 147 - 209
Всего 104 27 15 62 147 - 209
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 4
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 0 : 2
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 3
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 2
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 1
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 3
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 1 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 3
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 1
22.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 2
29.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 3 : 1
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 7 : 1
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 4
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 2
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 4
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 4
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 2
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 4 : 1
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 0
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 2
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 3
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 3 : 2
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 3
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 4
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 3
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 3 : 4
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 2
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 3
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 3
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 5
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 5
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 2
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 2
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 4
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 5
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 4 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 0
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 3
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 2
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 3
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 3 : 2
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 1
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 0
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 2
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 3
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 4
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 11 : 1
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 3
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
19.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 2
24.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 2
09.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 3
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 4
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 4
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 7
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 5 : 0
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 4
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 2
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 2
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 5 : 2
11.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 4
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 2
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 1
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 4
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 0
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 5
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 1