Академия

FC Akademiya Tolyatti

Академия Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1991
Цвета
Стадион Торпедо
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 34 11 (+1)* 4 19 (+3)* 42 - 48
Первый дивизион 126 51 20 55 182 - 203
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 317 83 46 188 321 - 594
Зона «Центр» 114 75 17 22 218 - 87
Зона «Приволжье» 98 44 15 39 163 - 129
Всего 689 264 102 323 926 - 1061
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Азамат 1 : 2
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Текстильщик Иш 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба + : -
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 3 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 4 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 4 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 3 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 0 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 1 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Текстильщик Иш 0 : 0
1 : 4
01.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 2
05.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
11.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 0
14.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 0
20.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 2 : 0
23.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 0
30.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 2 : 0
03.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 0 : 3
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Зенит Иж 2 : 0
16.05.1995 Кубок России    Светотехника 2 : 1
ДВ
20.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
23.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 5 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 0
01.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 1 : 2
08.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 1
11.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 3 : 2
18.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П 1 : 1
21.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 4 : 2
27.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 4 : 0
30.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 0 : 0
04.07.1995 Кубок России    Кристалл Сч 3 : 0
08.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 4 : 1
11.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 1
24.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
27.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 3 : 2
02.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 1
05.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 3 : 1
11.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
14.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 1 : 0
21.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 1 : 0
24.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 3
08.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
12.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 4 : 1
18.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 4 : 0
21.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 4 : 1
28.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
01.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 1
04.10.1995 Кубок России    Локомотив НН 0 : 1
07.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 2 : 0
10.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П + : -
17.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 4 : 2
20.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 1
26.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 5 : 1
29.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 5 : 0
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 0
15.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 0
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Волга Ул 4 : 1
24.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 1
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Светотехника 2 : 1
05.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 1 : 0
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 3 : 0
15.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 3 : 0
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 3 : 0
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал + : -
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 0
01.06.1996 Кубок России    Динамо Мих 3 : 0
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 4 : 1
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 4 : 1
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 1 : 0
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 3
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 1
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 2 : 1
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 3 : 1
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 5 : 1
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 2 : 0
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 1
08.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 2 : 0
14.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 2
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 4 : 0
24.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 1
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 3 : 0
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
05.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 1
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 5 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 3 : 2
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 2 : 2
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 1
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 2 : 0
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 1
15.10.1996 Кубок России    Ротор 2 : 3
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 6 : 1
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 0
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 3
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 5 : 2
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 0
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 6
22.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 2
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 4 : 1
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 3 : 1
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Волга Ул 0 : 2
20.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 1
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 0
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 2 : 3
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 2
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 2 : 1
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 2 : 2
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 0
03.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 6 : 0
06.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 3
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 2
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 3 : 1
07.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 3 : 1
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 3
17.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 1
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 0
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 2 : 1
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 5 : 2
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 2 : 2
16.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 4 : 4
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 3
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 3 : 1
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 3 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 4
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 3 : 3
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 2
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 4
29.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 0
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
29.03.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
01.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 0
08.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 1
11.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 0
18.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 2
21.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
28.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 2 : 1
01.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
09.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 4
12.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 2
19.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
22.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Энергия Ул 3 : 1
30.05.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 0
02.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
09.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 1
12.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 2 : 1
19.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 1 : 2
22.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт - : +
29.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 4 : 2
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Диана 3 : 1
10.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 3 : 0
13.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 0
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
27.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 2
30.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 2
06.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 6
09.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 1
16.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 1 : 3
19.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
26.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 0
29.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 0
06.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 3 : 0
09.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 2
12.09.1998 Кубок России    Ростсельмаш 0 : 1
16.09.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 0
19.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
26.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 1
29.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 2 : 2
06.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 2 : 3
09.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 2
16.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 2
26.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 2 : 1
29.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 6
04.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 7 : 2
07.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 0
01.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
04.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 1
11.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
14.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
21.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 3
24.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
01.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
04.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 2
11.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 1
14.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 3
21.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 3 : 4
31.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 4 : 1
03.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 0
11.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
14.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
21.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 1
24.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 3
02.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 3
05.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 0 : 3
12.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
15.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 2
29.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо - : +
01.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
08.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 2 : 0
11.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 1
18.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 3
21.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 1
28.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 0
31.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 2
10.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 1
17.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
20.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 4
27.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 2
30.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
04.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 3
07.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 2
17.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 0
20.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 4 : 0
27.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
30.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 3
04.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 3 : 1
07.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Волга Ул 0 : 1
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 1 : 3
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 2
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 3
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
23.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 3
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 2
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 1
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 2
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 2
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 1
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 0
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 4 : 0
08.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 1
11.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 1
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 2
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 4
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 6 : 1
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 2
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Диана 1 : 1
5 : 4
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Светотехника 0 : 4
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 1
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 3 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 3
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 1
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 5 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 5 : 1
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 5 : 2
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 4
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 3
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 2
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 2
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 4
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 3 : 0
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 7 : 0
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 0
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 4 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 5
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Волга Ул 0 : 1
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 3
20.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 3
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 3
24.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 4 : 1
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 5
06.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 4 : 0
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 2
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 6 : 1
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
18.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 6 : 0
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 1
14.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
20.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 5 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 0
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 3
05.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 5 : 0
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 2
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 1
20.04.2003 Кубок России    Спартак Й-О 1 : 2
24.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 2 : 1
27.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 1
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 3 : 1
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 2 : 1
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 2
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
31.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 0
03.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 1
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 0 : 0
20.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 0 : 1
23.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 1 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 3
11.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
18.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
02.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 2 : 1
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 2
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 1
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 3
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
24.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 3
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 3
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 1
08.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 1
11.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 3
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 1 : 1
26.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 3 : 1
29.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 0 : 4
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
19.04.2004 Кубок России    Рубин-2 3 : 4
ДВ
23.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 0
26.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
04.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 0
07.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск 0 : 0
13.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 1
16.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
23.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 0 : 2
26.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 0 : 2
01.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 4
04.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 4
10.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 1 : 3
13.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик + : -
20.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 1
29.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 6
02.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 3
12.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 4
18.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 1
21.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 3
03.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 2
06.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
13.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 2
16.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск + : -
23.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 1
26.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
01.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 2
04.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 0 : 2
10.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 1
13.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 1
20.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 1 : 3
23.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 2 : 7
01.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 3
08.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 4
11.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 5
21.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 2
27.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 0
30.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 3
17.04.2005 Кубок России    Сатурн 1 : 0
21.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
24.04.2005 Кубок России    Лада 1 : 2
28.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 1 : 0
01.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 3 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
11.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
22.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 1
29.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 2 : 1
01.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 0
09.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 1
12.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 2
19.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
22.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
29.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 2
02.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 7
09.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
12.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 2 : 1
19.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
22.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 2
05.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
17.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 4
24.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 1
27.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 2
02.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 1
05.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 3 : 2
12.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 1
15.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
22.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 3 : 2
25.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 3
02.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
05.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 2
11.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
14.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 2
20.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 0
23.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 1 : 2
29.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 2 : 1
29.04.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 2
03.05.2006 Кубок России    Волга НН 0 : 2
07.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 2
14.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
22.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
06.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 7
13.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 2
17.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 1 : 7
20.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
27.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 5
11.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 2
18.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 6
25.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 3
09.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 3
16.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
23.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 2
06.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
12.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 0
19.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
26.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
02.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 0 : 2
09.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 1
15.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 3 : 2
22.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 2
28.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 3 : 2
25.04.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 5 : 1
29.04.2007 Кубок России    Волга Ул 2 : 3
03.05.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 6 : 0
10.05.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 4
18.05.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 0
27.05.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 3 : 3
03.06.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 4 : 1
10.06.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
18.06.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
25.06.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 3
02.07.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 2
09.07.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 3 : 2
16.07.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 1
23.07.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 5
07.08.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 3 : 1
14.08.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 3
21.08.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 3 : 0
28.08.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 1 : 3
04.09.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 1 : 2
11.09.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
18.09.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
24.09.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
01.10.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 2
07.10.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 4 : 0
14.10.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 1
21.10.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 7 : 1
28.10.2007 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 3
24.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
27.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 2
06.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 2
11.05.2008 Кубок России    Алнас 0 : 0
2 : 4
16.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 5
19.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 2
27.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 1 : 6
30.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 0 : 6
06.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 1
09.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 2
17.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 3
20.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 4
28.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 0
01.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 4
09.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
12.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 2 : 2
19.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нижний Новгород 1 : 3
22.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 4
09.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 0
17.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
20.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 6
27.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 1 : 4
30.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 0 : 1
06.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 4
09.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 8
16.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 4
19.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 3
26.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 1
29.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
06.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
09.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 1 : 5
16.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нижний Новгород 1 : 5
19.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 4
26.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 2 : 6
29.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
26.04.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 1 : 3
29.04.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 3
06.05.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
09.05.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Мордовия 0 : 2
14.05.2009 Кубок России    Рубин-2 0 : 0
3 : 4
19.05.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 0 : 3
22.05.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 4
30.05.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 1
02.06.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
14.06.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 0
22.06.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 3
25.06.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 0 : 1
04.07.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 3
07.07.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
15.07.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 3
18.07.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Башинформсвязь-Динамо 2 : 3
04.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 2 : 4
08.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
16.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
19.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Мордовия 1 : 7
27.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 3
30.08.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 4
07.09.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 1 : 2
10.09.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 2
22.09.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 1
01.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 5
04.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 1 : 1
12.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 2 : 1
15.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 3 : 4
22.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 2
25.10.2009 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Башинформсвязь-Динамо 2 : 3
25.04.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 1
29.04.2010 Кубок России    Сокол 0 : 1
04.05.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 0
11.05.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 1
19.05.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 2 : 1
27.05.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол 1 : 3
03.06.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 1
10.06.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
18.06.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 2 : 0
26.06.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 2
04.07.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
11.07.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Башинформсвязь-Динамо 1 : 0
19.07.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 2
26.07.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 0
10.08.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 2
17.08.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 2
24.08.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 2
31.08.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол 3 : 2
07.09.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 0
13.09.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
20.09.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 1
27.09.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 8 : 0
04.10.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 5
12.10.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Башинформсвязь-Динамо 2 : 0
17.10.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 1
24.10.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 0
30.10.2010 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 1 : 2
20.04.2011 Кубок России    Волга Ул 2 : 3
ДВ
24.04.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 0 : 1
30.04.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уфа 0 : 1
06.05.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 2 : 1
12.05.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 3 : 0
18.05.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 1 : 2
24.05.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 2
30.05.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 2 : 0
08.06.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 0
12.06.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 1 : 1
18.06.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 0 : 0
24.06.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
30.06.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 1
07.07.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
13.07.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уфа 0 : 0
20.07.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 5 : 0
04.08.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 3 : 0
10.08.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 3 : 0
16.08.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 2
22.08.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 2 : 3
28.08.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 0 : 1
03.09.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 0 : 0
09.09.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 4 : 1
15.09.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
22.09.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 6 : 1
29.09.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
05.10.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 1 : 0
11.10.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 6 : 1
17.10.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уфа 0 : 2
23.10.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 1
29.10.2011 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 1 : 0
18.04.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 4
24.04.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 1
30.04.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 1 : 2
06.05.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 0
12.05.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 0
18.05.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 2 : 0
24.05.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
30.05.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 4 : 1
05.06.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 2 : 0
15.07.2012 Кубок России    Лада-Тольятти 1 : 3
24.07.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 0
02.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 2
05.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 0 : 4
14.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 2
17.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж 0 : 1
24.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 5
27.08.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0
05.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 2
08.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 0
16.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
19.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 1
28.09.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 0
01.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан 5 : 0
11.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 2 : 2
20.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 1
24.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Челябинск 1 : 0
27.10.2012 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 0 : 3
18.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ - : +
21.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Иж - : +
27.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул - : +
30.04.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-Тольятти - : +
06.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор - : +
09.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта - : +
15.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О - : +
18.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 - : +
24.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир - : +
27.05.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Октан - : +
05.06.2013 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сызрань-2003 - : +
15.07.2017 Кубок России    Лада-Тольятти - : +