Торпедо Пв

Торпедо Пв Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 18 6 3 9 (+3)* 19 - 26
Зона «Центр» 158 49 35 74 162 - 223
Зона «Приволжье» 168 92 29 47 265 - 145
Зона «3» 34 11 7 16 31 - 46
Зона «4» 38 13 11 14 51 - 54
Всего 416 171 85 160 528 - 494
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Биосвязь-студент 3 : 3
27.04.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 0 : 4
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Текстильщик Иш 2 : 1
08.05.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 2 : 2
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 0 : 3
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 0
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Азамат 0 : 2
26.05.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 0
29.05.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 1
05.06.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 1 : 3
08.06.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
16.06.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 3 : 1
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 1 : 0
25.06.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 1 : 3
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 1
04.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 3 : 0
07.07.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 3 : 2
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
20.07.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 1 : 0
31.07.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 4 : 0
09.08.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 5 : 3
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 0 : 4
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 0
21.08.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 4
24.08.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 2 : 1
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 0 : 0
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 4
08.09.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 0 : 1
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 0 : 0
18.09.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 0 : 1
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 1 : 2
28.09.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 0 : 0
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 1 : 2
11.10.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 4 : 0
19.10.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 3 : 1
30.10.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 4
05.11.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 3 : 1
08.11.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 2 : 1
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Химик 0 : 2
ДВ
24.04.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 1 : 0
01.05.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 1 : 0
13.05.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 0 : 0
22.05.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 1 : 0
25.05.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 0 : 0
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 1 : 3
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 3 : 0
05.06.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 0 : 1
10.06.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 0 : 0
11.06.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 2 : 0
13.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 3
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 3 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 0 : 4
24.06.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 0 : 2
29.06.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 2 : 1
12.07.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 2 : 2
18.07.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 2 : 1
21.07.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 3 : 0
27.07.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 0 : 2
30.07.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 2
06.08.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 3 : 2
09.08.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 2 : 3
16.08.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 0 : 0
19.08.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 0 : 3
25.08.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 1 : 2
28.08.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 2 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 0 : 1
09.09.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
15.09.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 1 : 2
18.09.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 1
24.09.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
27.09.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 0 : 3
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Химик 3 : 2
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Текстильщик Иш 0 : 4
01.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 2 : 5
05.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 0 : 3
11.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 4
20.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 3
23.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 0 : 2
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 2 : 2
3 : 4
30.04.1995 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 2
03.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 1
09.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 2
12.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
20.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П 2 : 1
23.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 1 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 4
01.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 4
08.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 1 : 1
11.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 0
18.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
21.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 2
27.06.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 2
08.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
11.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 1 : 0
24.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
27.07.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн 1 : 1
02.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 4
11.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
14.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 0 : 0
21.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 2
24.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 0 : 1
31.08.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 1 : 0
03.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
09.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 0 : 4
12.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Звезда П 0 : 2
18.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
21.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 4 : 1
28.09.1995 Зона «Центр»    СКД 1 : 3
01.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 1
07.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр - : +
10.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 1 : 0
20.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 0
26.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
29.10.1995 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 2
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 3
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 3
15.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
24.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 1 : 0
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 0
15.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 0
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 3 : 2
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 3
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 3 : 2
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 4 : 0
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 0
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал + : -
26.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 4
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 0 : 2
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 3
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 0 : 0
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 3 : 1
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 1
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 3
08.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
14.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 1 : 2
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 2
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
05.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 3 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 2 : 1
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 4 : 1
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 1 : 2
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 2 : 2
14.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 6
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 1 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 0
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 1 : 1
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
05.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
08.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 1 : 1
15.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
18.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 1 : 4
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Прогресс 0 : 0
3 : 5
08.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 1 : 1
11.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
18.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 4
21.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 1
31.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
07.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 3 : 0
10.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 2 : 2
16.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 5 : 0
19.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 2
26.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 1
29.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
06.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 1 : 2
09.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 0
16.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
19.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 4 : 0
27.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
30.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
06.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
09.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 0
19.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 0
25.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 0 : 1
28.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
04.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 0
07.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 1
13.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
22.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
25.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 2
01.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 1
04.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 2
10.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 3 : 0
13.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
20.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 1 : 1
23.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 4 : 0
29.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 1 : 1
01.11.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 0 : 2
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 0
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 4 : 0
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 4 : 0
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 2 : 2
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Химик 3 : 0
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 4 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 1
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 3
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 1
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 0
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо Вл 2 : 3
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 4 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 0 : 2
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 3 : 0
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 0
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 3
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
18.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 1 : 0
21.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 0
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 4 : 0
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 1
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 1
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Химик 0 : 1
ДВ
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 3 : 0
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 3 : 1
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 2 : 0
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 0
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 5 : 2
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 3
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 5 : 1
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 3 : 0
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 4
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 3 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 4 : 0
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 2 : 0
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 0
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 4 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 2
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 3 : 1
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 1
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 1
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
29.05.2000 Кубок России    Энергетик 0 : 2
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 2
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 0
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 1
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 2
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 0
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 2
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 2
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 5 : 0
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 4 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 0
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
11.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 1
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 0
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 2 : 0
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 0
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 1
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
2 : 4
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 3
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 2
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 1
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 3
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 0
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 5
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 2
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 0
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 1
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 0
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 3 : 0
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 1
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 0
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Электроника 0 : 1
ДВ
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
05.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
13.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 1
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
24.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 4 : 0
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 5 : 1
05.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 4
16.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 4
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 1
14.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
20.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 1
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
05.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 1
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 2
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 3
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
26.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 1 : 2
30.04.2003 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 3 : 2
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 5
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
20.05.2003 Кубок России    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 0 : 1
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 2
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 2
18.06.2003 Кубок России    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 2
24.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 4 : 3
09.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 0
12.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 4
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 3
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 0
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 3
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 3 : 0
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 0
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 3
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 5
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 2
28.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 3
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 3 : 2
14.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 0 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 2 : 4
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 0