Энергетик

Страна Россия
Год основания 1992
Цвета
Стадион Энергетик
Тренер
О клубе
История названий
  • 1992 - Энергетик
  • 1998 - Энергия
  • 1999 - Энергетик
Контактная информация
  • Телефон: 8-83154/2-11-92, 2-14-72, 2-18-63, 2-11-92 (факс)
  • Адрес: 606800 Нижегородская область, г. Урень, ул. Ленина, 268а
  • Сайт: http://www.fc-energetik.simhold.ru
Последние матчи
Положение
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 33 20 (+2)* 3 10 (+1)* 47 - 37
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 168 68 31 69 187 - 187
Зона «Приволжье» 168 93 32 43 284 - 160
Всего 369 181 66 122 518 - 384
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с по
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
02.05.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Химик
2 : 0
15.05.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 4
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Энергия Ул
2 : 2
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Салют
1 : 0
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 1
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Пн
2 : 1
11.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Химик
0 : 1
14.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Спартак-Телеком
0 : 0
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
2 : 2
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Арз
3 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России
Д
   Локомотив НН
1 : 0
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
0 : 0
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Ротор-2
1 : 1
08.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Прогресс
0 : 0
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
1 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Светотехника
2 : 2
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо-Виктория
1 : 1
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Дружба
2 : 0
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Диана
1 : 3
06.07.1998 Кубок России
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
2 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Балаково
1 : 0
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Искра
1 : 0
22.07.1998 Кубок России
Г
   Рубин
3 : 2
ДВ
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
0 : 1
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Светотехника
4 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Ротор-2
4 : 0
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо-Виктория
1 : 1
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Балаково
1 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Искра
2 : 1
04.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Дружба
2 : 1
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Диана
2 : 0
12.09.1998 Кубок России
Д
   Жемчужина
1 : 2
ДВ
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Арз
0 : 2
18.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
0 : 1
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Спартак-Телеком
1 : 0
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Химик
2 : 0
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
3 : 0
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Пн
5 : 1
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Салют
1 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Энергия Ул
4 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Прогресс
+ : -
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 2
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Светотехника
1 : 3
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Химик
3 : 2
07.05.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо-Машиностроитель
2 : 0
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо-Машиностроитель
2 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург Вк
0 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
1 : 0
25.05.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Вк
1 : 0
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Арзамас
3 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Диана
0 : 1
06.06.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Энергия Ул
3 : 0
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
1 : 0
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Балаково
0 : 3
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Салют
2 : 0
25.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 2
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Ротор-2
2 : 0
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Лада
1 : 4
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Пн
3 : 2
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Искра
0 : 1
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Энергия Ул
4 : 0
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Светотехника
3 : 0
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Химик
1 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо-Машиностроитель
3 : 1
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург Вк
0 : 4
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
0 : 1
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Арзамас
1 : 0
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Диана
1 : 4
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
0 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Балаково
3 : 2
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Салют
2 : 0
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
3 : 0
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Ротор-2
3 : 3
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Лада
0 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Пн
1 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Искра
2 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Энергия Ул
0 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
0 : 0
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
3 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Ротор-2
1 : 1
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо-Виктория
0 : 1
02.05.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Химик
2 : 0
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Диана
0 : 2
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Хопер
1 : 0
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Олимпия В
1 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-Энергия
1 : 1
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Светотехника
2 : 0
29.05.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Торпедо Пв
2 : 0
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Искра
0 : 1
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Салют
7 : 0
09.06.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Балаково
1 : 0
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Химик
1 : 0
23.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Балаково
1 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Крылья Советов-2
3 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
0 : 1
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург Вк
0 : 1
16.07.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Уралмаш
1 : 0
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
1 : 1
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
0 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Ротор-2
7 : 0
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Диана
3 : 2
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо-Виктория
1 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Хопер
0 : 2
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Олимпия В
1 : 1
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-Энергия
1 : 0
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Светотехника
0 : 2
09.09.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Алания
2 : 1
ДВ
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Салют
5 : 1
17.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Искра
2 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Химик
3 : 2
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Балаково
0 : 3
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Крылья Советов-2
4 : 0
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
2 : 3
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
2 : 0
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург Вк
0 : 1
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
1 : 2
28.10.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Сокол
2 : 2
1 : 2
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Олимпия В
3 : 6
25.04.2001 Кубок России
Г
   Электроника
1 : 1
6 : 5
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Хопер
2 : 0
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Искра
3 : 1
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
4 : 1
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
4 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-Энергия
3 : 3
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург Вк
0 : 0
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
2 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Электроника
2 : 1
08.06.2001 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Вк
3 : 2
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Диана
1 : 0
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Сибур-Химик
2 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
0 : 1
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Светотехника
0 : 4
30.06.2001 Кубок России
Д
   Нефтехимик
1 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Спартак Й-О
1 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Балаково
3 : 0
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Салют
4 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо-Виктория
1 : 2
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Хопер
1 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Искра
4 : 0
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 1
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
4 : 0
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-Энергия
2 : 3
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург Вк
3 : 1
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
0 : 2
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Электроника
2 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Диана
3 : 0
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Сибур-Химик
0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
2 : 1
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Светотехника
2 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Спартак Й-О
4 : 0
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Балаково
4 : 0
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Салют
6 : 0
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо-Виктория
+ : -
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Олимпия В
3 : 1
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
0 : 0
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург Вк
2 : 1
29.04.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Диана
1 : 0
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-Энергия
2 : 1
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Пн
1 : 0
14.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Диана
4 : 1
19.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Светотехника
0 : 0
22.05.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Сибур-Химик
2 : 0
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Спартак Й-О
1 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Электроника
1 : 0
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Искра
3 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
1 : 4
15.06.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Светотехника
3 : 3
3 : 1
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Олимпия В
2 : 0
21.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 0
05.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Хопер
3 : 1
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Сибур-Химик
1 : 1
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
2 : 1
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург Вк
0 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-Энергия
0 : 0
18.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Пн
0 : 4
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Диана
1 : 1
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Светотехника
1 : 2
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Спартак Й-О
2 : 1
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Электроника
4 : 1
14.09.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Сатурн-Ren TV
0 : 2
20.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
1 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Олимпия В
0 : 2
28.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 2
03.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Искра
1 : 2
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Хопер
3 : 0
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Д
   Сибур-Химик
2 : 1
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 2
24.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик Ор
0 : 1
27.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Носта
2 : 0
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тобол Кр
0 : 1
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Чб
1 : 2
09.05.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Электроника
1 : 0
12.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Локомотив-НН
1 : 0
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо-Машиностроитель
3 : 0
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Содовик
1 : 3
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург-Метизник
1 : 0
31.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо Иж
4 : 1
03.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   КАМАЗ
0 : 1
07.06.2003 Кубок России
Г
   Локомотив-НН
0 : 3
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лукойл
2 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Уралец
1 : 1
22.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Электроника
1 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Спартак Й-О
2 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-СОК
3 : 3
09.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
0 : 0
18.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Алнас
1 : 0
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Строитель
0 : 3
02.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик Ор
2 : 1
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Носта
1 : 2
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тобол Кр
1 : 0
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Чб
2 : 0
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Локомотив-НН
0 : 0
24.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо-Машиностроитель
3 : 1
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Содовик
0 : 0
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург-Метизник
3 : 1
08.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо Иж
0 : 1
11.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   КАМАЗ
0 : 1
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лукойл
2 : 3
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Уралец
3 : 1
27.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Электроника
0 : 1
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Спартак Й-О
1 : 0
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-СОК
2 : 0
14.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
0 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Алнас
1 : 1
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтяник
1 : 0
23.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Носта
0 : 1
26.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик Ор
0 : 1
30.04.2004 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо Кир
1 : 0
04.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нефтяник
1 : 1
16.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга НН
0 : 2
20.05.2004 Кубок России
Д
   Волга НН
5 : 2
23.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Чб
4 : 1
26.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тобол Кр
1 : 2
01.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Ижевск
1 : 0
04.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Алнас
1 : 0
07.06.2004 Кубок России
Г
   Волга Ул
0 : 1
10.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Рубин-2
0 : 1
13.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга Ул
1 : 2
19.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Урал
3 : 2
22.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Уралец
2 : 1
29.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Локомотив-НН
2 : 1
02.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо Кир
0 : 2
09.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Содовик
+ : -
12.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лукойл
0 : 1
18.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада
0 : 2
21.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-СОК
3 : 0
03.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Носта
4 : 0
06.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик Ор
0 : 1
13.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтяник
0 : 0
24.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга НН
2 : 1
01.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Чб
2 : 1
04.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тобол Кр
3 : 0
10.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Ижевск
+ : -
13.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Алнас
0 : 0
20.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Рубин-2
3 : 1
23.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга Ул
1 : 1
29.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Урал
0 : 1
02.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Уралец
1 : 0
08.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Локомотив-НН
3 : 0
11.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо Кир
1 : 0
18.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Содовик
2 : 4
21.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лукойл
0 : 2
27.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада
2 : 1
30.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-СОК
3 : 0
21.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга НН
0 : 0
25.04.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Волга НН
1 : 0
29.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо Кир
0 : 1
02.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Локомотив-НН
1 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тобол Кр
2 : 0
11.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Уралец
1 : 2
15.05.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
2 : 0
19.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик Ор
1 : 2
22.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Носта
0 : 2
29.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нефтяник
0 : 1
01.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Содовик
1 : 3
05.06.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Лада
0 : 5
09.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Чб
0 : 2
12.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Металлург-Метизник
0 : 2
22.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Рубин-2
0 : 1
29.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Алнас
0 : 0
02.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Сатурн
2 : 1
09.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 2
12.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 5
19.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада-СОК
2 : 0
22.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада
1 : 2
05.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тобол Кр
0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Уралец
1 : 3
14.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик Ор
3 : 1
17.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Носта
2 : 2
24.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтяник
1 : 2
27.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Содовик
0 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Чб
2 : 1
05.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Металлург-Метизник
0 : 0
15.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Рубин-2
0 : 0
22.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Алнас
0 : 1
25.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Сатурн
2 : 2
01.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 0
04.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нефтехимик
1 : 0
11.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада-СОК
1 : 1
14.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада
0 : 2
20.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Локомотив-НН
3 : 1
23.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо Кир
1 : 0
29.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга НН
1 : 1
29.04.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Чб
1 : 0
03.05.2006 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо Кир
0 : 2
07.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Алнас
0 : 1
14.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо Кир
0 : 0
22.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Носта
1 : 2
29.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Юнит
2 : 1
06.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Союз-Газпром
0 : 2
13.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Рубин-2
0 : 2
20.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Крылья Советов-СОК
2 : 0
27.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тюмень
2 : 1
04.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга НН
2 : 1
11.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 0
18.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик Ор
2 : 0
09.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Алнас
0 : 1
16.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо Кир
0 : 4
23.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Носта
0 : 2
30.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Юнит
1 : 0
06.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Союз-Газпром
1 : 3
12.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Рубин-2
2 : 1
19.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Крылья Советов-СОК
0 : 1
26.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тюмень
6 : 2
02.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга НН
0 : 0
09.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нефтехимик
2 : 1
15.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик Ор
1 : 0
28.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Чб
0 : 3
20.04.2008 Кубок России
Г
   Химик Дз
0 : 1
24.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Волга НН
0 : 3
27.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Химик Дз
0 : 3
04.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тюмень
2 : 7
07.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Зенит Чб
0 : 3
16.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Динамо Кир
0 : 1
27.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Юнит
1 : 0
30.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Лада
0 : 2
06.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Рубин-2
0 : 1
09.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нижний Новгород
2 : 2
17.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нефтехимик
0 : 1
20.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Союз-Газпром
1 : 2
28.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Алнас
2 : 3
01.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Академия Дм
4 : 1
09.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Горняк У
1 : 0
12.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Газовик Ор
0 : 0
19.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Сокол-Саратов
0 : 1
22.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Тольятти
1 : 3
06.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тюмень
2 : 1
09.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Зенит Чб
0 : 1
20.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Динамо Кир
1 : 1
27.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Юнит
3 : 0
30.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Лада
1 : 0
06.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Рубин-2
0 : 0
09.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Нижний Новгород
1 : 0
16.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Нефтехимик
2 : 2
19.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Союз-Газпром
4 : 3
26.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Алнас
0 : 0
29.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Академия Дм
1 : 0
06.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Горняк У
0 : 3
09.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Газовик Ор
0 : 1
16.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Сокол-Саратов
0 : 0
19.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Д
   Тольятти
0 : 1
26.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Волга НН
0 : 0
29.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»
Г
   Химик Дз
1 : 2