Энергетик

Энергетик Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1992
Цвета
Стадион Энергетик
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 33 20 (+2)* 3 10 (+1)* 47 - 37
Зона «Урал-Приволжье» 168 68 31 69 187 - 187
Зона «Приволжье» 168 93 32 43 284 - 160
Всего 369 181 66 122 518 - 384
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
02.05.1997 Кубок России    Химик 2 : 0
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 4
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 2
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
11.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 1
14.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 0
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 2
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 3 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Локомотив НН 1 : 0
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 0
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 1
08.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 0 : 0
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 2
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 2 : 0
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 3
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 0
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Рубин 3 : 2
ДВ
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 4 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 0
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 1
04.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 2 : 1
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 0
12.09.1998 Кубок России    Жемчужина 1 : 2
ДВ
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 2
18.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 0
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 0
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 5 : 1
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 4 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 3
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 2
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 0
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
25.05.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 3 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
06.06.1999 Кубок России    Энергия Ул 3 : 0
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 0
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 3
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
25.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 0
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 4
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 2
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 4 : 0
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 3 : 0
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 3 : 1
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 4
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 1 : 0
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 4
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 2
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 3
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 1
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 1
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Химик 2 : 0
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 2
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 1
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 0
29.05.2000 Кубок России    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 7 : 0
09.06.2000 Кубок России    Балаково 1 : 0
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
23.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
16.07.2000 Кубок России    Уралмаш 1 : 0
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 7 : 0
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 2
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 2
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 1
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
09.09.2000 Кубок России    Алания 2 : 1
ДВ
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 5 : 1
17.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 2
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 3
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 4 : 0
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 3
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
28.10.2000 Кубок России    Сокол 2 : 2
1 : 2
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 6
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Электроника 1 : 1
6 : 5
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 1
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 4 : 1
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 3 : 3
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 2 : 1
08.06.2001 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 3 : 2
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 4
30.06.2001 Кубок России    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 0
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 4 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 2
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 4 : 0
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 3
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 3 : 1
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 2 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 0
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 4 : 0
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 4 : 0
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 6 : 0
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 1
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
29.04.2002 Кубок России    Диана 1 : 0
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 1
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
14.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 4 : 1
19.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 0
22.05.2002 Кубок России    Сибур-Химик 2 : 0
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 0
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 4
15.06.2002 Кубок России    Светотехника 3 : 3
3 : 1
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 0
21.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
05.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 3 : 1
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 1
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 0
18.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 4
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 4 : 1
14.09.2002 Кубок России    Сатурн-Ren TV 0 : 2
20.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
28.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 2
03.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 2
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 3 : 0
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 1
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
24.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
27.04.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 2 : 0
02.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 1
05.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 2
09.05.2003 Кубок России    Электроника 1 : 0
12.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 0
16.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 3 : 0
22.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 3
25.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 1 : 0
31.05.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 4 : 1
03.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
07.06.2003 Кубок России    Локомотив-НН 0 : 3
11.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 2 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 1
22.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 3 : 3
09.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
18.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 0
21.07.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Строитель 0 : 3
02.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 1
05.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 2
11.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 0
14.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 0
21.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 0 : 0
24.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 3 : 1
30.08.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 0
02.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 3 : 1
08.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Иж 0 : 1
11.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
17.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 2 : 3
20.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 3 : 1
27.09.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
05.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
08.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 2 : 0
14.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 1
26.10.2003 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 1 : 0
23.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 1
26.04.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
30.04.2004 Кубок России    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
04.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 1 : 1
16.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 2
20.05.2004 Кубок России    Волга НН 5 : 2
23.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 4 : 1
26.05.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 1 : 2
01.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск 1 : 0
04.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 1 : 0
07.06.2004 Кубок России    Волга Ул 0 : 1
10.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 1
13.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
19.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 3 : 2
22.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 2 : 1
29.06.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 2 : 1
02.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 2
09.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик + : -
12.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 0 : 1
18.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 2
21.07.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 3 : 0
03.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 4 : 0
06.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
13.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 0
24.08.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 2 : 1
01.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
04.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 3 : 0
10.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Ижевск + : -
13.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 0
20.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 3 : 1
23.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
29.09.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Урал 0 : 1
02.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 0
08.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 3 : 0
11.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
18.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 2 : 4
21.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лукойл 0 : 2
27.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 2 : 1
30.10.2004 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 3 : 0
21.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 0
25.04.2005 Кубок России    Волга НН 1 : 0
29.04.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 1
02.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 1 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 2 : 0
11.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 2
15.05.2005 Кубок России    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
19.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 2
22.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
29.05.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 0 : 1
01.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 1 : 3
05.06.2005 Кубок России    Лада 0 : 5
09.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 2
12.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 2
22.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 1
29.06.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 0
02.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 2 : 1
09.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 2
12.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 5
19.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 2 : 0
22.07.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
05.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тобол Кр 0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Уралец 1 : 3
14.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 3 : 1
17.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 2 : 2
24.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтяник 1 : 2
27.08.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Содовик 0 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 2 : 1
05.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Металлург-Метизник 0 : 0
15.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 0
22.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 1
25.09.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сатурн 2 : 2
01.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
04.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
11.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада-СОК 1 : 1
14.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 2
20.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Локомотив-НН 3 : 1
23.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 0
29.10.2005 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 1 : 1
29.04.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 1 : 0
03.05.2006 Кубок России    Динамо Кир 0 : 2
07.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 1
14.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 0
22.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 1 : 2
29.05.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 2 : 1
06.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 0 : 2
13.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 2
20.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-СОК 2 : 0
27.06.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 1
04.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 2 : 1
11.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
18.07.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 2 : 0
09.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 1
16.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 4
23.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Носта 0 : 2
30.08.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 1 : 0
06.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 1 : 3
12.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 2 : 1
19.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-СОК 0 : 1
26.09.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 6 : 2
02.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 0
09.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
15.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 1 : 0
28.10.2006 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 3
20.04.2008 Кубок России    Химик Дз 0 : 1
24.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 3
27.04.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 0 : 3
04.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 7
07.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 3
16.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 0 : 1
27.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 1 : 0
30.05.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 2
06.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 1
09.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нижний Новгород 2 : 2
17.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
20.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 1 : 2
28.06.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 2 : 3
01.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Академия Дм 4 : 1
09.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 1 : 0
12.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 0
19.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 0 : 1
22.07.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 1 : 3
06.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тюмень 2 : 1
09.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Зенит Чб 0 : 1
20.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Динамо Кир 1 : 1
27.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Юнит 3 : 0
30.08.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 0
06.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Рубин-2 0 : 0
09.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
16.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Нефтехимик 2 : 2
19.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Союз-Газпром 4 : 3
26.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Алнас 0 : 0
29.09.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Академия Дм 1 : 0
06.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Горняк У 0 : 3
09.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
16.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Сокол-Саратов 0 : 0
19.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Тольятти 0 : 1
26.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Волга НН 0 : 0
29.10.2008 Зона «Урал-Приволжье»    Химик Дз 1 : 2