Металлург Вк

Металлург Вк Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион Металлург
Тренер Дмитрий Голубев
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 22 7 (+4)* 7 8 (+3)* 27 - 27
Зона «Центр» 126 27 31 68 100 - 207
Зона «Приволжье» 132 64 30 38 187 - 136
Всего 280 98 68 114 314 - 370
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Торпедо Пв 2 : 2
4 : 3
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Кристалл Сч 0 : 0
3 : 4
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Химик 2 : 2
4 : 5
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Торпедо Арз 2 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 2
3 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
3 : 2
06.07.1997 Кубок России    Рубин 0 : 3
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 5 : 1
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 1
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Арзамас 3 : 1
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
25.05.1999 Кубок России    Энергетик 0 : 1
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 3
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 1 : 2
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 1
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 3
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 1
21.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 2
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 4 : 0
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 2
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 1
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 3
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 1 : 0
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 3 : 1
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 0
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 2
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 1
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 0
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 2
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 0 : 1
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 3 : 1
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
09.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 1 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 4 : 2
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 1
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 4
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
11.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 2
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 4
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 0
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Сибур-Химик 1 : 0
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 2
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 1
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 3
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 5 : 1
08.06.2001 Кубок России    Энергетик 2 : 3
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 3
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 0
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 1
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 2
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 2
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 1
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 1
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 3
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 2
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 1
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 1
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 0
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 3
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 4 : 0
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
ДВ
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 2
29.04.2002 Кубок России    Светотехника 0 : 0
4 : 5
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 2
05.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 1
20.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 2
27.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 0
07.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 0
18.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
24.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 1
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
06.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 0 : 2
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 4
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 0
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
16.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 4
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 4 : 0
04.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 2
14.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 5
19.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 3
25.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 3 : 0
06.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 1
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
26.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
30.04.2003 Кубок России    Торпедо Пв 2 : 3
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 3 : 0
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 0 : 1
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 2
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 3
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 3
24.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 2
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 2
09.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 3
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 3 : 4
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 0
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 2
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 4
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 2
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 0 : 0
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 4
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
28.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 5
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 4
14.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 7
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 3
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 2
11.07.2012 Кубок России    Звезда Рз 1 : 1
4 : 2
16.07.2012 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 4
21.07.2012 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 1 : 1
26.07.2012 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
31.07.2012 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 1 : 1
05.08.2012 Кубок России    Витязь 0 : 1
09.08.2012 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
14.08.2012 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 1 : 0
22.08.2012 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 0 : 0
27.08.2012 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 1 : 0
03.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
09.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 2 : 2
14.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 1
19.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 3
25.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 3
30.09.2012 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 2
06.10.2012 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 0 : 2
11.10.2012 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 0 : 1
17.10.2012 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 1
22.10.2012 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 1 : 5
28.10.2012 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
16.04.2013 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 1 : 3
21.04.2013 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 1 : 1
26.04.2013 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 0 : 1
01.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 0
06.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
11.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
16.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
21.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 8
26.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 1
31.05.2013 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 1 : 2
05.06.2013 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
16.07.2013 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 0 : 2
22.07.2013 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 0 : 1
26.07.2013 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
30.07.2013 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 2 : 1
04.08.2013 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 0 : 1
09.08.2013 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 2 : 2
17.08.2013 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 2
22.08.2013 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 1
28.08.2013 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
09.09.2013 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
14.09.2013 Зона «Центр»    Тамбов 1 : 3
19.09.2013 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
24.09.2013 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
29.09.2013 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
05.10.2013 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 1
10.10.2013 Зона «Центр»    Сокол 0 : 3
16.10.2013 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 0 : 3
22.10.2013 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 0 : 2
28.10.2013 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 3 : 1
03.11.2013 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
08.11.2013 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-2 1 : 3
15.04.2014 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
21.04.2014 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
26.04.2014 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-2 3 : 2
02.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
08.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Тамбов 0 : 0
13.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
19.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 2
25.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
30.05.2014 Зона «Центр»    Факел 2 : 0
05.06.2014 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 0 : 0
12.07.2014 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 2
18.07.2014 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
25.07.2014 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 1
29.07.2014 Кубок России    Торпедо Вл 3 : 0
02.08.2014 Зона «Центр»    Чертаново 1 : 2
08.08.2014 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
12.08.2014 Кубок России    Рязань 0 : 1
16.08.2014 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 0 : 2
22.08.2014 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
28.08.2014 Зона «Центр»    Подолье 2 : 0
04.09.2014 Зона «Центр»    Выбор-Курбатово 0 : 2
11.09.2014 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
17.09.2014 Зона «Центр»    Тамбов 1 : 1
23.09.2014 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 3
29.09.2014 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 3 : 2
05.10.2014 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
11.10.2014 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
17.10.2014 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
23.10.2014 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 1
29.10.2014 Зона «Центр»    Чертаново 3 : 1
04.11.2014 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 0
10.11.2014 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 1 : 0
10.04.2015 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К - : +
17.04.2015 Зона «Центр»    Подолье - : +
24.04.2015 Зона «Центр»    Выбор-Курбатово - : -
30.04.2015 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп - : +
06.05.2015 Зона «Центр»    Тамбов - : +
12.05.2015 Зона «Центр»    Орел - : +
18.05.2015 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 - : +
24.05.2015 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн - : +
30.05.2015 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс - : +
05.06.2015 Зона «Центр»    Факел - : +