Биохимик-Мордовия

Биохимик-Мордовия Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1995
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 13 4 (+1)* 1 8 10 - 18
Зона «Центр» 68 19 14 35 65 - 101
Зона «Приволжье» 168 67 39 62 185 - 193
Зона «5» 34 7 6 21 25 - 67
Всего 283 97 60 126 285 - 379
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Азамат 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    КАЦ-Скиф 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Содовик 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Нефтехимик 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Девон 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Металлург 0 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Заря 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Энергия 0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Торпедо Иж 4 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Горняк 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Азамат 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Электрон 1 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Содовик 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Металлург 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Скат-5с 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Энергия 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Идель 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Горняк 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    КАЦ-Скиф 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Электрон 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик Ор 3 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Девон 0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Заря 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Скат-5с 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Торпедо Иж 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Газовик 0 : 6
01.01.1992 Зона «5»    Идель 1 : 0
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 1
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 1 : 1
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 3 : 1
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 1
20.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 2 : 0
23.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо Арз 2 : 1
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 2 : 0
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Энергия 0 : 2
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 2
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 0 : 0
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 3
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 0 : 2
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 1
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 3
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 3
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 3
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 1
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 1
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 1
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 0
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Светотехника 0 : 0
7 : 6
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 1 : 1
25.05.1999 Кубок России    Лада 0 : 2
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 3 : 0
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 0
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 1
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 1
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 1
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 3
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 0 : 4
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 2 : 1
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 3
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 0
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 1
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 0
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 0
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 2
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Светотехника 0 : 1
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 2
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 0 : 0
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
02.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 2 : 0
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 2
24.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 1
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 3
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 0
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 3 : 1
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 1
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 4
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 0
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 3
11.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 3
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 0
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 3
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 1
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 2
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 3
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Светотехника 0 : 2
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 1
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 0
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 4
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 3
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 1 : 0
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 3
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 4 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 1
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 1
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 3
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 4 : 1
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 2
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 2
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 2
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 5 : 0
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
ДВ
20.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 1
25.04.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
02.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 2 : 1
08.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 1 : 2
13.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 4
20.05.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 2
06.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 2
24.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
30.06.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 2 : 1
05.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 2 : 1
11.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
16.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 6
07.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 1
13.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
18.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 2 : 1
24.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
09.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
14.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 0
19.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 3 : 1
30.09.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
05.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 2
11.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 0 : 1
16.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
22.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 1
27.10.2002 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 5
19.04.2003 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
23.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 0 : 0
26.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 2
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 3
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 4
03.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 2
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 3
24.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 0 : 3
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 3
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 1
09.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 3
12.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 5
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 2
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
01.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 1
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 2
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 2
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 1 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 1
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
08.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 3
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 0 : 0
28.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Космос Ег 1 : 0
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 3
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
14.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 2
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 1
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 4 : 1
02.05.2004 Кубок России    Сатурн Ег 1 : 0
06.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 1
09.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 1 : 0
16.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 0
19.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 0
23.05.2004 Кубок России    Дон 3 : 2
ДВ
27.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 0
30.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 3
06.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 2
09.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 0
13.06.2004 Кубок России    Лобня-Алла 1 : 0
17.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
20.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 2
27.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 2
02.07.2004 Кубок России    Елец 2 : 4
05.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 3
08.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 0 : 0
11.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
18.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 1
21.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 3
07.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 2
10.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Сатурн Ег 0 : 1
18.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 3 : 1
21.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 3
28.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 2
31.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 2
07.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 2
10.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 2
17.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 1
20.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 4 : 1
27.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 1 : 0
30.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
07.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 2 : 1
10.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
17.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 1
20.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1