Балаково

Балаково Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1966
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 9 2 1 6 (+1)* 7 - 15
Зона «Приволжье» 138 58 26 54 193 - 180
Зона «6» 42 6 4 32 33 - 112
Всего 189 66 31 92 233 - 307
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
12.04.1993 Зона «6»    КАМАЗ - Д 0 : 2
15.04.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 1 : 1
23.04.1993 Зона «6»    Вятка 1 : 5
26.04.1993 Зона «6»    Торпедо Иж 0 : 2
02.05.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 0 : 3
05.05.1993 Зона «6»    Прогресс 1 : 2
13.05.1993 Зона «6»    Уралэлектромедь 1 : 4
16.05.1993 Зона «6»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 1
22.05.1993 Зона «6»    Динамо 3 : 0
25.05.1993 Зона «6»    Горняк 0 : 8
02.06.1993 Зона «6»    Энергия 0 : 6
06.06.1993 Зона «6»    КамАЗавтоцентр 1 : 6
14.06.1993 Зона «6»    Заря 0 : 3
20.06.1993 Зона «6»    Девон 0 : 3
23.06.1993 Зона «6»    Содовик 1 : 3
29.06.1993 Зона «6»    Металлург 0 : 5
02.07.1993 Зона «6»    Газовик Ор 0 : 4
10.07.1993 Зона «6»    Самрау 0 : 1
13.07.1993 Зона «6»    Метизник 1 : 3
18.07.1993 Зона «6»    Азамат 1 : 1
21.07.1993 Зона «6»    СКД 0 : 3
31.07.1993 Зона «6»    Вятка 1 : 3
03.08.1993 Зона «6»    Торпедо Иж 2 : 0
06.08.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 0 : 2
12.08.1993 Зона «6»    Прогресс 1 : 2
18.08.1993 Зона «6»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
21.08.1993 Зона «6»    Уралэлектромедь 3 : 2
27.08.1993 Зона «6»    Динамо 2 : 2
30.08.1993 Зона «6»    Горняк 1 : 4
06.09.1993 Зона «6»    Энергия 1 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «6»    КамАЗавтоцентр 0 : 4
14.09.1993 Зона «6»    Заря 1 : 3
23.09.1993 Зона «6»    Девон 0 : 3
26.09.1993 Зона «6»    Содовик 1 : 7
02.10.1993 Зона «6»    Металлург 0 : 1
05.10.1993 Зона «6»    Газовик Ор 1 : 3
11.10.1993 Зона «6»    Метизник 0 : 2
14.10.1993 Зона «6»    Самрау 2 : 3
19.10.1993 Зона «6»    СКД 0 : 1
22.10.1993 Зона «6»    Азамат 2 : 0
27.10.1993 Зона «6»    Электрон 2 : 1
30.10.1993 Зона «6»    КАМАЗ - Д 1 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Светотехника 1 : 5
05.05.1997 Кубок России    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 2
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 1 : 0
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 3
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 4
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 3
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 5 : 1
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 1
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 0
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Сокол 1 : 3
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 5 : 0
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 3 : 1
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 3
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 1
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 2 : 4
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 4
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 0
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 2 : 1
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 1
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 0
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 0 : 2
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 0
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 0
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 1 : 2
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 0
25.04.1999 Кубок России    Искра 1 : 2
ДВ
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 4
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 5 : 0
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 3
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 0
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 1
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 0
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 3
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 1 : 0
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 2
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 2
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 1 : 0
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 6 : 0
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 1
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 2 : 3
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 2
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 2 : 2
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 2
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Арзамас 4 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 3
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 1
20.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
23.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 2
28.04.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Хопер 2 : 0
06.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 2
12.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 2
15.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
21.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 4
26.05.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
29.05.2000 Кубок России    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
05.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 1 : 2
09.06.2000 Кубок России    Энергетик 0 : 1
13.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 2
18.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
23.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
28.06.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 3 : 0
03.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
08.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 5 : 0
19.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 1 : 5
31.07.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 2
03.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
09.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
15.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 4 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 1 : 0
24.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 1
30.08.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 2
05.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
14.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Крылья Советов-2 2 : 0
20.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 0
25.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
30.09.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 3 : 0
05.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 0
10.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 4 : 1
15.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 2
20.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 2 : 1
25.10.2000 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 3 : 0
17.04.2001 Кубок России    Хопер 0 : 1
21.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 3
29.04.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
04.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 3 : 3
09.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 0
14.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 3 : 3
19.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
24.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 1 : 1
29.05.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
04.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
11.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 4 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 5
22.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 3 : 2
27.06.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
03.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 1 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 3
14.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 3 : 0
19.07.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 3
02.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
08.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 0
13.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 3 : 2
19.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория + : -
24.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Олимпия В 0 : 4
30.08.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Хопер 4 : 0
04.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 2
20.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада-Энергия 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 1 : 3
01.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 2 : 2
06.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Электроника 2 : 2
12.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 4
17.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Сибур-Химик 0 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
27.10.2001 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 6
16.04.2002 Кубок России    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
3 : 4