Венец

Венец Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1989
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 16 5 1 10 (+1)* 23 - 26
Зона «Юг» 154 38 23 93 154 - 308
Зона «Запад» 120 28 24 68 104 - 234
Зона «1» 38 10 9 19 47 - 65
Зона «2» 30 19 2 9 55 - 38
Всего 358 100 59 199 383 - 671
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту 5 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 6 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу 0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кубань Б 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах 4 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 3 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кубань Б 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи - : +
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг - : +
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 2 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 0 : 8
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 0 : 3
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Искра Н 1 : 2
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Дружба М 1 : 2
23.04.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 2 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 3 : 2
02.05.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 0 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «2»    Кубань Б 3 : 1
12.05.1993 Зона «2»    Салют Бл 0 : 3
16.05.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 1 : 2
22.05.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 3 : 0
25.05.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 4 : 2
01.06.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 2
05.06.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 0 : 1
11.06.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 4 : 2
20.06.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 0 : 4
23.06.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
02.07.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 1 : 0
10.07.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
09.08.1993 Зона «2»    Кубань Б 1 : 4
11.08.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 2 : 1
18.08.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 5 : 0
21.08.1993 Зона «2»    Салют Бл 1 : 0
23.08.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 0 : 4
30.08.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 0 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 2 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 5 : 1
16.09.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 3
25.09.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 1 : 0
28.09.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
09.10.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 2 : 1
18.10.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
24.10.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 1 : 1
27.10.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 6 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 3 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 4 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 7
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 4 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 3
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Кубань Б 1 : 2
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 1
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 0 : 3
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 2
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Кубань Б 1 : 0
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 5
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 7
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Кубань 2 : 2
2 : 4
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 0
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 0
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 0 : 2
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 4
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 6
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 2
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 3
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 1
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия - : +
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 5
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 4
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 0
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 0
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 7
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 4
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 3 : 1
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 3
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 2 : 3
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 2
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 2 : 0
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 3
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 4
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 8
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 6
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 2 : 2
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 0
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Колос 0 : 1
05.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 1 : 2
08.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
15.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 1 : 0
18.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 0 : 4
25.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 2 : 2
11.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
18.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
21.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
29.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
01.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 3
07.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 4 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Кубань Б 1 : 3
ДВ
19.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 1 : 0
22.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
26.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 4 : 1
29.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 0
06.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
09.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 1 : 0
16.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
27.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 1 : 3
30.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
06.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 0 : 0
09.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 2 : 5
16.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 1
19.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 3
28.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 2
04.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 3
07.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
13.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 1
16.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
22.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 3
01.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 0
04.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 0
10.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 0 : 2
13.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 2
20.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 0
23.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия + : -
01.11.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
14.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 1 : 1
23.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 3
26.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 1 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 0 : 1
05.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 2 : 6
08.05.1998 Кубок России    Шахтер Ш 1 : 2
14.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
23.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
30.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 5
02.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 4
08.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 2
11.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 1
17.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 0 : 1
20.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 0
26.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 0
29.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
12.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 3
15.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 3 : 0
18.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 3 : 2
02.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 2
05.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 0 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 2 : 1
14.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 0
20.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
01.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
04.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
07.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
16.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 3
19.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 3
25.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 1 : 2
28.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 0
04.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 0
07.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 2
16.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 4 : 2
23.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 1 : 0
26.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 4
31.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 0
03.11.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 0 : 2
05.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 2
11.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 3
17.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 5
23.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 4
29.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 4
05.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
11.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 3
17.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 4
23.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 1
29.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 7
04.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 2 : 0
10.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 1
22.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 0
28.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 0
02.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 3
12.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 3
16.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 0
25.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 2
29.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
02.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 2 : 1
08.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 3
12.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 0
16.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 3
22.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
26.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 3
30.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 1
05.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 1
09.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 1
19.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 0 : 2
25.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 4 : 3
01.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 2 : 4
07.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
18.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 4
24.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 1
29.03.2000 Кубок России    Дружба М 4 : 0
18.04.2000 Кубок России    Кубань 0 : 3
24.03.2001 Кубок России    Локомотив-Тайм 3 : 0
28.03.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 0
02.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 3
06.04.2001 Кубок России    Моздок 2 : 1
09.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 2
15.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 0
21.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 4
26.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 3 : 0
01.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
07.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
13.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 4
18.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
24.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
30.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 2
04.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 2
08.06.2001 Кубок России    Терек 5 : 3
11.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
17.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 4
22.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 1
27.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 4
30.06.2001 Кубок России    Уралан 0 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 3 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 3
20.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 4
25.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 0
31.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 4
05.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 2
10.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 0
16.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
22.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 4
28.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 2
02.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 2
08.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
13.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 0
19.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 1 : 2
24.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 4
29.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
05.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 5
10.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 1
16.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 3
27.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 2 : 1
23.03.2002 Кубок России    Нарт Ч 0 : 2
27.03.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 1
01.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 3
08.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 1
14.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
25.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 2
01.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 2
07.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
12.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 2
18.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 0
25.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 1
31.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 1
05.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
11.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
18.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 0 : 2
23.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 2
28.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 2
04.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 2
09.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 3
15.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 3
20.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 4
02.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 3
07.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 5
13.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 2
24.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 4
29.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 3
03.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 6
09.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 5
14.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 3
20.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 3
01.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 4
06.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 1
11.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 0 : 0
17.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 5 : 6
22.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
27.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 2
01.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 4 : 5
04.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 1
12.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
17.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 3