Славянский

Славянский Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1958
Цвета
Стадион Муниципальный
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 21 6 3 12 (+3)* 31 - 33
Зона «Юг» 290 104 62 124 382 - 422
Зона «1» 38 21 3 14 71 - 40
Зона «2» 30 14 3 13 46 - 33
Всего 379 145 71 163 530 - 528
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 8 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту 2 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Венец 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Венец 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах 4 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах 4 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу - : +
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 4 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг + : -
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи - : +
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 5 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 4 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту + : -
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 3 : 1
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Химик 2 : 2
3 : 4
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Черноморец 1 : 2
26.04.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 0 : 0
02.05.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
05.05.1993 Зона «2»    Венец 1 : 3
12.05.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 1 : 0
16.05.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 2 : 1
22.05.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 2 : 0
01.06.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 0 : 1
05.06.1993 Зона «2»    Салют Бл 0 : 1
11.06.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 7 : 1
14.06.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 2 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 1 : 2
23.06.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 2
10.07.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 2
13.07.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 1 : 2
09.08.1993 Зона «2»    Венец 4 : 1
11.08.1993 Зона «2»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 1
18.08.1993 Зона «2»    Ротор - Д 1 : 2
21.08.1993 Зона «2»    Атоммаш 3 : 1
29.08.1993 Зона «2»    Колос-2 3 : 0
06.09.1993 Зона «2»    Салют Бл 1 : 2
09.09.1993 Зона «2»    Авангард К 3 : 1
15.09.1993 Зона «2»    Ростсельмаш-дубль 3 : 0
18.09.1993 Зона «2»    Источник 0 : 1
25.09.1993 Зона «2»    Металлург 2 : 0
28.09.1993 Зона «2»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 2
09.10.1993 Зона «2»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 1
15.10.1993 Зона «2»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
18.10.1993 Зона «2»    Нива 1 : 1
27.10.1993 Зона «2»    Химик 0 : 2
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Венец 2 : 1
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Кубань 2 : 3
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Венец 0 : 1
17.04.1996 Кубок России    Нива 1 : 2
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Жемчужина-д + : -
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Венец 3 : 1
ДВ
06.07.1997 Кубок России    Кубань 2 : 3
14.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 2
17.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 2 : 1
23.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 1
26.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
08.05.1998 Кубок России    Нива 3 : 0
11.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 2
14.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 3
20.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 2 : 1
23.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 3 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Дружба М 1 : 4
30.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 1
02.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 2 : 3
08.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 3 : 2
17.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 3
20.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 3
26.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
29.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 5 : 0
06.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 1
09.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
18.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 7 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
20.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 1
23.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
29.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 1
01.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 4
07.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 2 : 1
10.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 6 : 1
16.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 3
19.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 4 : 0
25.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
28.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 4 : 2
04.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 3
07.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 4 : 2
13.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 1 : 3
16.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 4 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 3 : 0
31.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 2
03.11.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 1 : 1
05.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 0
10.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 1 : 4
17.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
23.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 4
29.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 3
05.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Кубань 0 : 1
11.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 4 : 2
17.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
23.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
29.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 0
04.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 2
10.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 1 : 0
16.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 4 : 1
22.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 0 : 1
02.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 0 : 0
06.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 1
12.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 0
16.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 4
25.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 3
29.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
02.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 3
08.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
16.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 1
22.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
26.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 2
30.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 0
05.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 3
09.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 1 : 2
19.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 0
01.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 0 : 0
07.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 3
18.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 0
18.04.2000 Кубок России    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
24.03.2001 Кубок России    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
28.03.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 0
02.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 0
09.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 0
15.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 3
21.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 4 : 0
26.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
01.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
07.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 3
13.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 0
18.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 2
24.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 1
30.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 2
04.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
11.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 3
22.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
27.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 4 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 1
20.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 6 : 0
25.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 0
31.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
05.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 2
10.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 4
16.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 3
22.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 2
28.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 3
02.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 1
08.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 4
13.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
19.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 7
24.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 3 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 3
05.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
10.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 2
16.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
22.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 0
27.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 0
23.03.2002 Кубок России    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
27.03.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 4 : 1
01.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 1
08.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 2
14.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
19.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 1
25.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
01.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 2
07.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 3 : 0
18.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 2
25.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 0
31.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 0
11.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 5 : 0
18.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 0
23.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 2
28.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
04.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 0
09.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 3 : 1
15.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 1 : 2
20.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 2
07.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 2 : 0
18.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 1
24.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 6
03.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 4
14.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 2 : 7
20.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 6 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 0
01.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 0
06.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 2 : 3
11.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 4 : 0
17.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 6 : 5
22.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
27.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
01.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 6 : 1
04.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 1
12.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 3
17.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 0
23.03.2003 Кубок России    Витязь Кр 2 : 1
26.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
29.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
06.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 5
09.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
15.04.2003 Кубок России    Жемчужина 5 : 1
19.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 0
24.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 3
30.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
06.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
10.05.2003 Кубок России    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
4 : 5
14.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
19.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 2
25.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
31.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 0
07.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 1
13.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
18.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 0
24.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 2
30.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 1
06.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 3
11.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
23.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 4
26.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 1
03.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
06.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 4 : 0
14.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 0 : 3
20.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 0
27.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 2
01.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 5 : 1
07.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 0
13.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 4 : 1
19.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 1
24.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
30.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 1 : 1
05.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
11.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
23.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 2
28.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
02.11.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
27.03.2004 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
03.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 8 : 1
09.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 1
13.04.2004 Кубок России    Витязь Кр 1 : 2
17.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 2
23.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 3
29.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 0 : 2
06.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 6
13.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 2 : 0
20.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 4
26.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ротор-2 1 : 4
01.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 0
08.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 3
15.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
21.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 3
28.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
11.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 4
24.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д - : +
30.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт - : +
04.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель - : +
10.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр - : +
17.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик - : +
23.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ - : +
30.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - : +
06.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст - : +
13.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ротор-2 - : +
20.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - : +
27.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром - : +
03.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В - : +
10.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 - : +
16.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж - : +
28.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Автодор - : +
03.11.2004 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М - : +
17.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 1 : 1
22.04.2011 Кубок России    Олимпия Г 2 : 2
1 : 2
26.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 1
03.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
12.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 0
19.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 1
28.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
05.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 2 : 0
12.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 1
21.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 2
28.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
06.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 3
13.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
07.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
14.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
21.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
28.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 0
04.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
11.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
18.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 2 : 1
26.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 1
02.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
09.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 1 : 1
16.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 1
23.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 0
30.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 4 : 0
18.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 0
25.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 0
01.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
07.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
13.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 4 : 1
19.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 0
25.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 0
31.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 2 : 0
16.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 0
26.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
31.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
05.08.2012 Кубок России    Черноморец Н 0 : 2
09.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 0
14.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 3 : 2
22.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
27.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 3 : 3
03.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 3
09.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 1
14.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 1
19.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
25.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Митос 2 : 3
30.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 3 : 1
06.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 1
11.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 3 : 3
16.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 0
26.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
01.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 0
07.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
12.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 3 : 1
10.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 3
15.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 1
21.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 3
26.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 2
01.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 1
06.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 3
11.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 0
16.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
21.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 2
26.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 0 : 2
31.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 3
05.06.2013 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 0