Кавказкабель

Кавказкабель Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 28 13 (+3)* 4 11 (+1)* 49 - 33
Зона «Юг» 192 99 30 63 285 - 221
Зона «Запад» 158 58 29 71 184 - 221
Зона «1» 76 43 13 20 142 - 80
Всего 454 213 76 165 660 - 555
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 4 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кубань Б 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту 5 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Динамо Из 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Адлер 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Колос 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Венец 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Бештау 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Урарту 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Эрзу - : +
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Торпедо Арм 4 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Венец 3 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Химик 6 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Машук 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Локомотив МВ 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Нива 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Кубань Б 0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Дружба Б 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Вайнах + : -
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Каспий 8 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Альтаир-Хеллинг 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Астратекс + : -
01.01.1992 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 2
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Дружба Б 2 : 0
ДВ
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Уралан + : -
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Гекрис 2 : 0
23.07.1992 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 0
07.10.1992 Кубок России    Ростсельмаш - : +
12.04.1993 Зона «1»    Гилян 1 : 0
15.04.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 0 : 1
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Анжи 3 : 0
23.04.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 2 : 1
26.04.1993 Зона «1»    Машук 3 : 0
01.05.1993 Зона «1»    Астратекс 0 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 0 : 1
08.05.1993 Кубок России    Спартак 3 : 4
13.05.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «1»    Гигант + : -
22.05.1993 Зона «1»    Шерстяник 1 : 4
25.05.1993 Зона «1»    Бештау 3 : 4
02.06.1993 Зона «1»    Иристон Вл 1 : 2
11.06.1993 Зона «1»    Каспий 2 : 0
14.06.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 2 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
23.06.1993 Зона «1»    Машук 2 : 0
29.06.1993 Зона «1»    Астратекс 1 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 3 : 0
10.07.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 4
13.07.1993 Зона «1»    Гигант 3 : 1
20.07.1993 Зона «1»    Шерстяник 4 : 1
23.07.1993 Зона «1»    Бештау 3 : 1
29.07.1993 Зона «1»    Иристон Вл 3 : 3
07.08.1993 Зона «1»    Каспий 2 : 1
10.08.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 0 : 1
16.08.1993 Зона «1»    Байсачнр 8 : 1
19.08.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 2 : 1
06.09.1993 Зона «1»    Иристон Вл 0 : 1
13.09.1993 Зона «1»    Темп 2 : 4
16.09.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 0 : 1
22.09.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 4 : 1
01.10.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 3 : 2
04.10.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 2 : 1
11.10.1993 Зона «1»    Дружба 0 : 2
14.10.1993 Зона «1»    Автозапчасть 0 : 2
24.10.1993 Зона «1»    Волгарь 1 : 0
31.10.1993 Зона «1»    Анжи 1 : 0
03.11.1993 Зона «1»    Темп + : -
07.11.1993 Зона «1»    Иристон Вл 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 4 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 4 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 4 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 4 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 1 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 1 : 4
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек 0 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 8
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 4
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Бештау 2 : 1
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Олимп Кс 4 : 1
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Энергия 5 : 0
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Черноморец 2 : 2
4 : 3
05.10.1994 Кубок России    Динамо 2 : 2
3 : 4
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 0
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 2
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 2
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 0 : 3
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 2 : 0
26.04.1995 Кубок России    Олимп Кс 1 : 0
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 2 : 1
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 4
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Ангушт Мл 1 : 2
ДВ
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 5
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 3
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 1
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 6
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 4 : 0
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 0
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 2
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 3
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 1
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 4 : 1
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 3 : 0
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 2
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 3 : 1
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 0
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 0
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 2 : 3
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 6 : 0
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 2 : 0
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 2
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 3 : 4
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 2 : 1
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 3 : 2
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 2
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 2 : 3
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 1
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 3
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 4
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 4
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 0
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 5 : 2
06.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
09.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 2 : 0
15.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 1
18.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 0 : 3
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Моздок 3 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Астратекс 5 : 0
05.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
08.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
15.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 5
18.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 4
24.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 0 : 0
27.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 3
01.06.1996 Кубок России    Анжи 0 : 2
04.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
07.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 6
13.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 1 : 1
23.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 1 : 0
26.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 1 : 2
03.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
06.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 0
15.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
26.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 1 : 0
30.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 0
05.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 0
08.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 2 : 0
17.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
24.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
27.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 2
02.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 0
05.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
12.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 0 : 1
21.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 0
24.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 3 : 1
04.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 1 : 1
11.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 1 : 0
14.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 0 : 1
21.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 0 : 1
24.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
01.11.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 1
08.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
15.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
25.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
28.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 3
08.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
11.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Ангушт 2 : 1
ДВ
21.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 0
25.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
28.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 2
31.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 2
10.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 2
19.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 3 : 1
26.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
29.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 0 : 0
06.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 2 : 1
09.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 1 : 0
16.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 0 : 1
19.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 1 : 2
27.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 1
30.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 1
06.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
16.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
19.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
25.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 0
28.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 2
07.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 4 : 0
13.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 0
16.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 3 : 0
22.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 2
01.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия + : -
04.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
10.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
13.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 1
20.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
23.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 0 : 0
29.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 3 : 1
01.11.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 2 : 1
14.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 0 : 0
17.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 0 : 0
23.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 3 : 1
26.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
02.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 1 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 1
08.05.1998 Кубок России    Моздок 0 : 1
11.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 1
14.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 3 : 0
20.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 2
23.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 1 : 3
30.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 2 : 2
02.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 2 : 0
08.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 1
20.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
26.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
29.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 2
09.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 0
15.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 3 : 2
18.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 0
02.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 1
11.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 1 : 0
14.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 1
23.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 0
29.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 2 : 0
01.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 4 : 0
07.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 1 : 0
10.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 0 : 3
16.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 3 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 1
28.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
01.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
04.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
07.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 2
16.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 0
23.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 0 : 0
26.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 2 : 0
31.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 0
03.11.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 0
05.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 3 : 1
11.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 1
18.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 0
29.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
05.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 2
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Бештау 1 : 2
11.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 2
17.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
23.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 3 : 1
29.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
04.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 5 : 1
10.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
16.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
22.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 3 : 2
28.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 2 : 1
02.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 2
12.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 3 : 0
16.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 4 : 0
25.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
29.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 2 : 0
08.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 2 : 1
16.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 2
22.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 0
26.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 4 : 1
30.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 0
05.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 0
09.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
19.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 1
25.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 0
01.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 0
07.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 1 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
18.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 0
29.03.2000 Кубок России    Моздок 1 : 1
5 : 4
18.04.2000 Кубок России    Динамо 1 : 4
24.03.2001 Кубок России    Нарт 0 : 1
ДВ
28.03.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
02.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 2
09.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
15.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 2
21.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 3 : 0
26.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 2
01.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
07.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 1
13.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 2
18.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 0
24.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 5
30.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 1
11.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 1
17.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 1
22.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 6 : 0
27.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 1
08.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
20.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 3 : 2
25.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
31.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 1
05.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 0
10.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 4 : 1
16.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
22.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 5
28.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
02.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 3
08.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
13.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 2
19.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 2
24.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 3 : 1
05.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 5 : 0
10.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
16.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
27.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
23.03.2002 Кубок России    Жемчужина 3 : 1
27.03.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
01.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 1
05.04.2002 Кубок России    Терек 0 : 0
5 : 4
08.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 2 : 1
14.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 1
19.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 3
25.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
01.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 1
07.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 1
12.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 3 : 0
18.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 1
22.05.2002 Кубок России    Автодор 1 : 2
26.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 4
31.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 4
18.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 2
23.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 2
28.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 0
04.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 2 : 2
09.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 1 : 0
15.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 0
20.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 4 : 0
02.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 0
07.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 2 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 0 : 2
18.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
24.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 3 : 2
03.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 4 : 0
09.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 1
14.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 3
20.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 3
01.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 0
11.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 4
17.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
22.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
27.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 4
01.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 1
04.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 3
12.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
17.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 4
22.03.2003 Кубок России    Автодор 0 : 1
26.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 2
31.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 3
06.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
11.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 0
19.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
25.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
30.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 0 : 1
06.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 2
14.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 1
19.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
25.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 1
31.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 0 : 1
07.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
13.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 2
18.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 2
24.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 3 : 2
06.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 3
11.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 1
23.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 1
28.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 4 : 0
03.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 2
08.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 2
14.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
20.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 3
27.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 1
01.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 3
07.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 0 : 1
13.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 2
19.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
24.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 2
30.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 2
05.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 1
11.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 4 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 2
23.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 1 : 1
28.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 2
02.11.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 1