Динамо Ст

 Динамо Ст Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 2009
Цвета
Стадион Динамо
Тренер Геннадий Гридин
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 5 2 0 3 7 - 7
Первый дивизион 42 20 3 19 66 - 51
Зона «Юг» 248 142 42 64 431 - 234
Кубок ПФЛ 4 3 0 1 9 - 7
Всего 299 167 45 87 513 - 299
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 0
04.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 3
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 2
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 5 : 1
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол 3 : 0
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 1
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 1
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 1
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 4 : 0
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 3
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 0
31.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 2
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 1
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 1
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 1
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 0 : 1
23.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 5
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Сатурн-1991 1 : 2
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 2
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 0
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 2 : 1
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 3
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 3 : 0
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 4 : 0
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 4 : 1
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 2
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 4 : 2
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 4 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 2
20.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 0 : 1
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 0
06.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 1
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 3 : 1
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 4
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 3
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 3 : 0
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
28.03.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 0
02.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
09.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 2 : 0
15.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 5 : 1
21.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 4 : 0
26.04.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
01.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 0
07.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 0
13.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 1 : 0
18.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
24.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 0
30.05.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 2 : 1
04.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 1
11.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 0
17.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 4 : 0
22.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 4 : 0
27.06.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 0
08.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
20.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 3 : 0
25.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 1
31.07.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 3 : 0
05.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 0
10.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 4
16.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 4 : 0
22.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 3 : 0
28.08.2001 Зона «Юг»    Терек 2 : 0
02.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
08.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 4 : 0
14.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 4
19.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 2 : 0
24.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 4 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
10.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
16.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 4 : 0
27.10.2001 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 1
27.03.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 0
01.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 1
08.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
14.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 0
19.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 0
25.04.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 0 : 0
01.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 0
07.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 0
12.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
18.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 3 : 2
25.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
31.05.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
05.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 0
11.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 3
18.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 4 : 0
23.06.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 0
04.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 1
09.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 0
15.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 0
20.07.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 3 : 0
07.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Венец 5 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
18.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
24.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Немком 5 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 6 : 0
03.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 3
09.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 1 : 0
14.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 0
20.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 3 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 3 : 1
01.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз - : +
06.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 3 : 2
11.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 2 : 0
17.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
27.10.2002 Зона «Юг»    Терек 0 : 1
01.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 2
04.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 2
12.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 2
17.11.2002 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 0
26.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 1
31.03.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 1 : 0
06.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
11.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 0
19.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 0
24.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 3 : 0
30.04.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
06.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 5 : 0
14.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
19.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
25.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 3
31.05.2003 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
07.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 1 : 0
13.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 2 : 0
18.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 3 : 0
24.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
06.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
11.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
23.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 0 : 1
28.07.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак 3 : 2
03.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 2
08.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 2 : 2
14.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 0
20.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 0 : 2
27.08.2003 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
01.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Спартак - Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 0
07.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 3 : 1
13.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 2 : 1
19.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
24.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
30.09.2003 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 2 : 1
05.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 3 : 1
11.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 1
17.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 2
23.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
28.10.2003 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 4 : 1
02.11.2003 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 2
27.03.2004 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
09.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
17.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 4 : 1
23.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 0
29.04.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 4 : 1
06.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 2 : 0
13.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 3 : 0
20.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 4 : 1
26.05.2004 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
01.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 4 : 1
08.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 6 : 0
15.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ротор-2 6 : 0
21.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 0
28.06.2004 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
06.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 3 : 0
11.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 3 : 2
30.07.2004 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 0
04.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 3 : 0
10.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
17.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 4 : 0
23.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 4 : 0
30.08.2004 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 3 : 1
06.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Славянск + : -
13.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
20.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина 6 : 0
27.09.2004 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 5 : 0
03.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Ротор-2 1 : 0
10.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз 3 : 0
16.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
22.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
28.10.2004 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 2 : 1
03.11.2004 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
10.11.2004 Кубок ПФЛ    Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
12.11.2004 Кубок ПФЛ    Факел 3 : 1
13.11.2004 Кубок ПФЛ    Урал 3 : 2
15.11.2004 Кубок ПФЛ    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 1
11.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
17.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
20.04.2009 Кубок России    Ставрополь 0 : 1
24.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 0
30.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
07.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 2 : 3
16.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 0
24.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 2
27.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 2
02.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 6 : 1
05.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 1
13.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 1
17.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 2
22.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 2 : 0
28.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
05.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Волгоград 1 : 1
11.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 3 : 3
18.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополь 1 : 3
30.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
06.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 0
12.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 1
18.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
25.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 0 : 2
04.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ротор + : -
10.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 1
13.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 1
20.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 4
23.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 4
30.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 0
04.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 1 : 1
09.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
15.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 3
21.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Волгоград 0 : 3
27.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
02.11.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополь 2 : 0
17.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 1
22.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 2 : 1
26.04.2010 Кубок России    Краснодар-2000 2 : 0
30.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 3
06.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 2 : 2
10.05.2010 Кубок России    Черноморец Н 0 : 3
13.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 3
16.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 2
20.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 0
26.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
01.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 0 : 0
08.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
15.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 1
28.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 3 : 1
04.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 5
10.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 0
16.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
22.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
02.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 3
08.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 3 : 2
13.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 0
19.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 1
25.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 3
31.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
06.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 2
12.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 2 : 1
18.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 4
24.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 3 : 2
06.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
12.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 + : -
18.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 2
24.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 1
30.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 1
05.11.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 2
17.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 2
26.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 1
03.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 4 : 3
08.05.2011 Кубок России    Машук-КМВ 4 : 1
12.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
19.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 3 : 0
23.05.2011 Кубок России    Астрахань 1 : 2
28.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
05.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 8 : 0
12.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 3 : 1
21.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 2
28.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 5 : 1
06.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 0
13.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 0
07.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 3 : 2
14.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 3 : 1
21.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 2 : 1
28.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 0 : 0
04.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 3 : 2
11.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 0
18.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
26.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 0 : 1
02.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
09.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 3
16.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 0 : 1
23.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 0
30.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
18.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 3 : 2
25.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 1
01.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
07.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 1 : 2
13.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 2
19.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 3
25.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 0 : 1
31.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 3