Место Игрок Матчи Голы
1 Максим Барсов

Сочи

20
15(3)
2 Антон Зиньковский

Чертаново

20
11(5)
3 Владислав Пантелеев

Спартак-2

18
10(3)
4 Максим Глушенков

Чертаново

19
10
5 Роман Акбашев

Авангард К

21
10
6 Игорь Лебеденко

Факел

18
9
7 Даниил Уткин

Краснодар-2

17
8(2)
8 Сенин Себаи

Тамбов

18
8(3)
9 Владимир Обухов

Мордовия

21
8(1)
10 Илья Кухарчук

Томь

22
8
11 Максим Казанков

СКА-Хабаровск

16
7(3)
12 Владислав Сарвели

Чертаново

22
7
13 Илья Белоус

Химки

20
6
14 Никита Безлихотнов

Армавир

20
6(1)
15 Руслан Мухаметшин

Мордовия

21
6(1)
16 Михаил Петрусев

Химки

22
6(6)
17 Игорь Падерин

Армавир

12
5
18 Максим Вотинов

Тюмень

15
5(1)
19 Максим Палиенко

Нижний Новгород

16
5
20 Сильванус Нимели

Спартак-2

17
5
21 Камран Алиев

Химки

19
5
22 Хызыр Аппаев

Тамбов

20
5(2)
23 Александр Руденко

Спартак-2

21
5
24 Олег Чернышов

Тамбов

21
5
25 Андрей Мязин

Ротор

21
5(1)
26 Роман Минаев

Авангард К

11
4
27 Владимир Дядюн

Балтика

13
4
28 Владислав Камилов

Шинник

15
4(1)
29 Камиль Муллин

Ротор

18
4
30 Ишхан Гелоян

Шинник

19
4
31 Роман Ежов

Чертаново

21
4
32 Михаил Бирюков

Факел

22
4
33 Игорь Горбунов

Сочи

22
4
34 Илья Кузьмичев

Томь

22
4
35 Виталий Приндета

СКА-Хабаровск

9
3
36 Рустам Халназаров

Краснодар-2

10
3
37 Александр Трошечкин

Авангард К

12
3
38 Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов

Краснодар-2

13
3
39 Лукаш Секульски

СКА-Хабаровск

14
3
40 Хасан Мамтов

Тамбов

14
3(1)
41 Артем Абрамов

Нижний Новгород

17
3
42 Алексей Шумских

Томь

17
3
43 Михаил Афанасьев

Факел

19
3
44 Константин Базелюк

СКА-Хабаровск

19
3
45 Виталий Галыш

Сибирь

19
3
46 Михаил Земсков

Авангард К

19
3
47 Никита Бурмистров

Сочи

19
3(1)
48 Тимур Аюпов

Нижний Новгород

20
3
49 Максим Григорьев

Балтика

20
3
50 Ян Казаев

Томь

20
3
51 Александр Мануковский

Факел

20
3
52 Герман Онугха

Краснодар-2

20
3
53 Евгений Песегов

Сочи

20
3
54 Семен Синявский

Армавир

20
3
55 Сергей Самодин

Шинник

21
3
56 Анзор Саная

Сочи

21
3
57 Денис Дедечко

СКА-Хабаровск

21
3(1)
58 Павел Игнатович

Нижний Новгород

21
3(1)
59 Павел Киреенко

Сибирь

22
3
60 Алексей Померко

Сочи

22
3
61 Алексей Пугин

Балтика

8
2
62 Георгий Мелкадзе

Спартак-2

11
2
63 Дмитрий Чистяков

Тамбов

11
2
64 Данил Кленкин

Тамбов

12
2
65 Игорь Портнягин

Химки

12
2
66 Эльдар Низамутдинов

Шинник

13
2
67 Иван Таранов

Краснодар-2

13
2
68 Максим Майрович

Чертаново

14
2
69 Олег Николаев

Ротор

14
2
70 Никита Сергеев

Краснодар-2

14
2
71 Александр Касьян

Авангард К

14
2(1)
72 Николай Зайцев

СКА-Хабаровск

15
2
73 Данил Карпов

Тюмень

15
2
74 Дмитрий Каюмов

Армавир

15
2
75 Кирилл Макеев

Зенит-2

15
2
76 Николай Обольский

Сочи

15
2
77 Станислав Прокофьев

Луч

15
2
78 Дмитрий Цыпченко

Чертаново

15
2
79 Аслан Дышеков

Армавир

16
2
80 Владимир Лобкарев

Ротор

16
2
81 Сергей Мирошниченко

Армавир

16
2
82 Максим Тишкин

Балтика

16
2
83 Радик Хайруллов

Нижний Новгород

16
2
84 Максим Житнев

Сибирь

17
2
85 Виталий Каленкович

Балтика

18
2
86 Савелий Козлов

Тюмень

18
2
87 Максим Лаук

Тюмень

18
2
88 Иван Хлебородов

Луч

18
2
89 Александр Димидко

Химки

18
2(1)
90 Илья Воробьев

Зенит-2

19
2
91 Артем Делькин

Нижний Новгород

19
2
92 Александр Носов

Луч

19
2
93 Кирилл Суслов

Луч

19
2
94 Наиль Умяров

Чертаново

19
2
95 Наиль Замалиев

Луч

19
2(1)
96 Александр Коротаев

Ротор

19
2(1)
97 Алекс Мацукатов

Краснодар-2

19
2(1)
98 Андрей Павленко

Луч

19
2(1)
99 Филипп Дворецков

Мордовия

20
2
100 Александр Макаренко

Сибирь

20
2
101 Иван Миладинович

Сочи

20
2
102 Николай Прудников

Зенит-2

20
2
103 Егор Рудковский

Спартак-2

20
2
104 Иван Соловьев

Сочи

20
2
105 Александр Ставпец

Томь

20
2
106 Вадим Стеклов

Авангард К

20
2
107 Никита Теленков

Тюмень

20
2
108 Сергей Зуйков

Томь

20
2(2)
109 Владислав Адаев

Мордовия

21
2
110 Ильнур Альшин

Авангард К

21
2
111 Александр Клещенко

Томь

21
2
112 Илья Петров

Мордовия

21
2
113 Ислам Тлупов

Томь

21
2
114 Валерий Чуперка

Тамбов

21
2
115 Аршак Корян

Химки

21
2(1)
116 Алексей Рыбин

Тамбов

22
2
117 Аркадий Симанов

Нижний Новгород

22
2
118 Аслан Дудиев

Балтика

2
1
119 Иван Игнатьев

Краснодар-2

3
1
120 Сергей Бородин

Краснодар-2

4
1
121 Евгений Рагулькин

Тамбов

4
1
122 Торнике Окриашвили

Краснодар-2

4
1(1)
123 Дмитрий Молчанов

Чертаново

5
1
124 Александр II Козлов

Химки

6
1
125 Антон Макурин

Томь

6
1
126 Шамиль Курбанов

Сибирь

7
1
127 Деян Болевич

Луч

8
1
128 Никита Саламатов

Сочи

8
1
129 Дмитрий Торбинский

Балтика

8
1
130 Андрей Текучев

Краснодар-2

9
1
131 Тиерно Тиуб

Спартак-2

9
1
132 Максим Васильев

Сибирь

10
1
133 Евгений Стешин

Шинник

10
1
134 Евгений Чеботару

Сибирь

10
1
135 Ника Дзаламидзе

Балтика

11
1
136 Андрей Мурнин

Тамбов

11
1
137 Ловре Чирьяк

Нижний Новгород

11
1
138 Марат Шайморданов

Шинник

11
1
139 Максим Яковлев

Химки

11
1
140 Игорь Леонтьев

Тюмень

12
1
141 Олабиран Блессинг Муйива

Тамбов

12
1
142 Евгений Назаров

Краснодар-2

12
1
143 Андрей Буйволов

Балтика

13
1
144 Руслан Гордиенко

Луч

13
1
145 Алексей Друзин

Ротор

13
1
146 Руслан Казаков

Зенит-2

13
1
147 Айдар Лисинков

Томь

13
1
148 Кирилл Погребняк

Балтика

13
1
149 Александр Радченко

СКА-Хабаровск

13
1
150 Алихан Шаваев

Балтика

13
1(1)
151 Алан Багаев

Мордовия

14
1
152 Роман Беляев

Сибирь

14
1
153 Евгений Кабаев

СКА-Хабаровск

15
1
154 Артур Малоян

Тюмень

15
1
155 Михаил Маркин

Мордовия

15
1
156 Дмитрий Мичуренков

Армавир

15
1
157 Артем Федчук

Авангард К

15
1
158 Исмаил Эдиев

Ротор

15
1
159 Олег Бабенков

Факел

16
1
160 Илья Визнович

Луч

16
1
161 Арутюн Григорян

Краснодар-2

16
1
162 Павел Деобальд

Шинник

16
1
163 Кирилл Колесниченко

Чертаново

16
1
164 Максим Ненахов

СКА-Хабаровск

16
1
165 Виктор Свежов

Сибирь

16
1
166 Илья Скроботов

Зенит-2

16
1
167 Сергей Шевчук

Тамбов

16
1
168 Анатолий Катрич

Краснодар-2

17
1
169 Евгений Овсиенко

Тамбов

17
1
170 Даниил Пенчиков

Зенит-2

17
1
171 Александр Смирнов

Химки

17
1
172 Сандро Цвейба

Факел

17
1
173 Исламнур Абдулавов

Ротор

18
1
174 Олег Алейник

СКА-Хабаровск

18
1
175 Сергей Бугриев

Зенит-2

18
1
176 Илья Гапонов

Спартак-2

18
1
177 Давид Дзахов

Луч

18
1
178 Артем Макарчук

Факел

18
1
179 Максим Машнев

Луч

18
1
180 Артем Попов

Ротор

18
1
181 Максим Осипенко

Факел

18
1(1)
182 Фарход Васиев

Тюмень

19
1
183 Сергей Иванов

Зенит-2

19
1
184 Денис Магадиев

Шинник

19
1
185 Руслан Магаль

Балтика

19
1
186 Артур Рябокобыленко

Тюмень

19
1
187 Иван Хомуха

СКА-Хабаровск

19
1
188 Эдуард Булия

Шинник

20
1
189 Егор Данилкин

Химки

20
1
190 Аслан Дашаев

Авангард К

20
1
191 Николай Калинский

Томь

20
1
192 Алан Касаев

Балтика

20
1
193 Младен Кашчелан

Тамбов

20
1
194 Игорь Киреев

Мордовия

20
1
195 Максим Витюгов

Чертаново

21
1
196 Кирилл Гоцук

Авангард К

21
1
197 Максим Кузьмин

Факел

21
1
198 Леон Мусаев

Зенит-2

21
1
199 Сергей Нарылков

Шинник

21
1
200 Равиль Нетфуллин

Химки

21
1
201 Олег Поляков

Армавир

21
1
202 Павел Степанец

Луч

21
1
203 Александр Столяренко

Тюмень

21
1
204 Сослан Таказов

Балтика

21
1
205 Олег Шалаев

Томь

21
1
206 Солтмурад Бакаев

Спартак-2

22
1
207 Владимир Бартасевич

Чертаново

22
1
208 Сергей Божин

Факел

22
1
209 Дмитрий Кабутов

СКА-Хабаровск

22
1
210 Антон Килин

Тамбов

22
1
211 Николай Тюнин

Спартак-2

22
1
212 Дмитрий Самойлов

Шинник

22
1(1)