1-й тур
17.07.2018 Луч 0 : 1 Химки
17.07.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0 Армавир
17.07.2018 Томь 2 : 0 Факел
17.07.2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Тамбов
17.07.2018 Тюмень 4 : 1 Балтика
17.07.2018 Мордовия 2 : 2 Нижний Новгород
17.07.2018 Авангард К 1 : 2 Шинник
17.07.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Сибирь
17.07.2018 Сочи 0 : 1 Спартак-2
17.07.2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Ротор
2-й тур
22.07.2018 Сибирь 0 : 2 Шинник
22.07.2018 Химки 0 : 1 Томь
22.07.2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Чертаново
22.07.2018 Факел 1 : 2 Сочи
22.07.2018 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Тюмень
22.07.2018 Балтика 1 : 2 Тамбов
22.07.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
22.07.2018 Армавир 0 : 1 Мордовия
22.07.2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Луч
23.07.2018 Спартак-2 0 : 0 Авангард К
3-й тур
29.07.2018 Луч 1 : 0 Зенит-2
29.07.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1 Сибирь
29.07.2018 Шинник 1 : 1 Спартак-2
29.07.2018 Томь 2 : 0 Ротор
29.07.2018 Мордовия 1 : 2 Краснодар-2
29.07.2018 Сочи 3 : 2 Химки
29.07.2018 Авангард К 1 : 0 Факел
29.07.2018 Тюмень 1 : 0 Армавир
29.07.2018 Чертаново 3 : 1 Балтика
29.07.2018 Тамбов 0 : 0 Нижний Новгород
4-й тур
04.08.2018 Луч 0 : 0 Балтика
04.08.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Мордовия
04.08.2018 Сибирь 1 : 0 Спартак-2
04.08.2018 Тюмень 0 : 1 Краснодар-2
04.08.2018 Томь 1 : 0 Зенит-2
04.08.2018 Химки 3 : 1 Авангард К
04.08.2018 Армавир 1 : 3 Тамбов
04.08.2018 Нижний Новгород 2 : 1 Чертаново
04.08.2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Сочи
04.08.2018 Факел 3 : 0 Шинник
5-й тур
08.08.2018 Томь 1 : 1 Балтика
08.08.2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Факел
08.08.2018 Тюмень 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
08.08.2018 Зенит-2 1 : 4 Сочи
08.08.2018 Шинник 0 : 1 Химки
08.08.2018 Тамбов 1 : 2 Краснодар-2
08.08.2018 Авангард К 1 : 0 Ротор
08.08.2018 Мордовия 3 : 0 Сибирь
08.08.2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 0 Луч
08.08.2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Армавир
6-й тур
12.08.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2 Тамбов
12.08.2018 Луч 3 : 0 Армавир
12.08.2018 Тюмень 1 : 1 Мордовия
12.08.2018 Томь 0 : 1 Нижний Новгород
12.08.2018 Зенит-2 1 : 2 Авангард К
12.08.2018 Шинник 0 : 0 Ротор
12.08.2018 Химки 1 : 3 Спартак-2
12.08.2018 Факел 0 : 1 Сибирь
12.08.2018 Краснодар-2 3 : 1 Чертаново
12.08.2018 Балтика 2 : 2 Сочи
7-й тур
18.08.2018 Луч 0 : 1 Краснодар-2
18.08.2018 Тюмень 0 : 0 Сибирь
18.08.2018 Томь 3 : 0 Армавир
18.08.2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Зенит-2
18.08.2018 Тамбов 2 : 2 Мордовия
18.08.2018 Чертаново 2 : 2 СКА-Хабаровск
18.08.2018 Авангард К 0 : 2 Балтика
18.08.2018 Факел 2 : 0 Химки
18.08.2018 Сочи 0 : 1 Нижний Новгород
19.08.2018 Спартак-2 2 : 0 Ротор
8-й тур
26.08.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0 Луч
26.08.2018 Сибирь 1 : 2 Химки
26.08.2018 Тюмень 1 : 3 Тамбов
26.08.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 3 Спартак-2
26.08.2018 Мордовия 1 : 2 Чертаново
26.08.2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 1 Авангард К
26.08.2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Шинник
26.08.2018 Ротор 1 : 2 Факел
26.08.2018 Армавир 0 : 3 Сочи
26.08.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 1 Томь
9-й тур
31.08.2018 Химки 1 : 1 Ротор
01.09.2018 Луч 0 : 1 Мордовия
01.09.2018 Томь 4 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
01.09.2018 Факел 2 : 2 Зенит-2
01.09.2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
01.09.2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 Балтика
01.09.2018 Авангард К 1 : 0 Армавир
01.09.2018 Тамбов 3 : 1 Сибирь
01.09.2018 Чертаново 4 : 0 Тюмень
01.09.2018 Сочи 1 : 1 Краснодар-2
10-й тур
08.09.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Сочи
08.09.2018 Сибирь 1 : 1 Ротор
08.09.2018 Тюмень 0 : 0 Луч
08.09.2018 Нижний Новгород 3 : 1 Спартак-2
08.09.2018 Балтика 0 : 2 Факел
08.09.2018 Зенит-2 2 : 2 Химки
08.09.2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 Томь
08.09.2018 Тамбов 2 : 2 Чертаново
08.09.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Авангард К
08.09.2018 Армавир 0 : 0 Шинник
11-й тур
15.09.2018 Луч 0 : 1 Тамбов
15.09.2018 Томь 1 : 0 Тюмень
15.09.2018 Шинник 2 : 2 Краснодар-2
15.09.2018 Спартак-2 1 : 2 Армавир
15.09.2018 Химки 3 : 3 Балтика
15.09.2018 Авангард К 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
15.09.2018 Чертаново 2 : 1 Сибирь
15.09.2018 Сочи 0 : 2 Мордовия
15.09.2018 Факел 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
15.09.2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Зенит-2
12-й тур
19.09.2018 Сибирь 0 : 1 Зенит-2
19.09.2018 Тюмень 2 : 1 Сочи
19.09.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 3 Спартак-2
19.09.2018 Армавир 4 : 1 Факел
19.09.2018 Тамбов 3 : 0 Томь
19.09.2018 Шинник 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
19.09.2018 Мордовия 1 : 4 Авангард К
19.09.2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 1 Химки
19.09.2018 Чертаново 1 : 1 Луч
19.09.2018 Балтика 1 : 1 Ротор
13-й тур
23.09.2018 Луч 1 : 0 Сибирь
23.09.2018 Томь 3 : 1 Чертаново
23.09.2018 Спартак-2 2 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
23.09.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Балтика
23.09.2018 Авангард К 2 : 0 Тюмень
23.09.2018 Химки 2 : 3 Армавир
23.09.2018 Сочи 0 : 0 Тамбов
23.09.2018 Шинник 1 : 2 Мордовия
23.09.2018 Факел 0 : 0 Краснодар-2
23.09.2018 Ротор 2 : 1 Нижний Новгород
14-й тур
30.09.2018 Луч 2 : 2 Томь
30.09.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Факел
30.09.2018 Сибирь 2 : 1 Балтика
30.09.2018 Тюмень 3 : 2 Шинник
30.09.2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Зенит-2
30.09.2018 Чертаново 2 : 6 Сочи
30.09.2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 Спартак-2
30.09.2018 Армавир 2 : 2 Ротор
01.10.2018 Краснодар-2 4 : 2 Химки
01.10.2018 Тамбов 3 : 1 Авангард К
15-й тур
06.10.2018 Томь 1 : 1 Сибирь
06.10.2018 Шинник 3 : 0 Тамбов
06.10.2018 Спартак-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
06.10.2018 Химки 0 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск
06.10.2018 Зенит-2 1 : 1 Армавир
06.10.2018 Авангард К 2 : 1 Чертаново
06.10.2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Краснодар-2
06.10.2018 Факел 1 : 2 Мордовия
06.10.2018 Балтика 1 : 2 Нижний Новгород
06.10.2018 Сочи 2 : 2 Луч
16-й тур
13.10.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1 Ротор
13.10.2018 Томь 1 : 0 Сочи
13.10.2018 Луч 1 : 0 Авангард К
13.10.2018 Сибирь 0 : 0 Нижний Новгород
13.10.2018 Тамбов 2 : 0 Спартак-2
13.10.2018 Чертаново 0 : 1 Шинник
13.10.2018 Краснодар-2 2 : 1 Зенит-2
13.10.2018 Мордовия 1 : 1 Химки
13.10.2018 Армавир 2 : 2 Балтика
14.10.2018 Тюмень 1 : 1 Факел
17-й тур
20.10.2018 Спартак-2 0 : 2 Чертаново
20.10.2018 Шинник 0 : 0 Луч
20.10.2018 Авангард К 0 : 0 Томь
20.10.2018 Факел 0 : 0 Тамбов
20.10.2018 Химки 2 : 1 Тюмень
20.10.2018 Ротор 1 : 1 Мордовия
20.10.2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Армавир
20.10.2018 Сочи 4 : 1 Сибирь
20.10.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
20.10.2018 Балтика 1 : 4 Краснодар-2
18-й тур
24.10.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1 Балтика
24.10.2018 Томь 2 : 0 Шинник
24.10.2018 Спартак-2 2 : 2 Луч
24.10.2018 Сибирь 0 : 1 Армавир
24.10.2018 Тюмень 0 : 1 Ротор
24.10.2018 Мордовия 1 : 0 Зенит-2
24.10.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 2 Нижний Новгород
24.10.2018 Тамбов 3 : 0 Химки
24.10.2018 Сочи 1 : 0 Авангард К
24.10.2018 Чертаново 2 : 1 Факел
19-й тур
28.10.2018 Спартак-2 1 : 1 Томь
28.10.2018 Шинник 1 : 1 Сочи
28.10.2018 Ротор 1 : 2 Тамбов
28.10.2018 Авангард К 3 : 2 Сибирь
28.10.2018 Химки 3 : 2 Чертаново
28.10.2018 Нижний Новгород 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
28.10.2018 Факел 1 : 1 Луч
28.10.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
28.10.2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Мордовия
28.10.2018 Армавир 3 : 3 Краснодар-2
20-й тур
04.11.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2 Краснодар-2
04.11.2018 Луч 1 : 0 Ротор
04.11.2018 Томь 2 : 0 Химки
04.11.2018 Тюмень 2 : 1 Нижний Новгород
04.11.2018 Шинник 2 : 1 Сибирь
04.11.2018 Тамбов 2 : 0 Балтика
04.11.2018 Чертаново 4 : 0 Зенит-2
04.11.2018 Авангард К 3 : 2 Спартак-2
04.11.2018 Мордовия 2 : 1 Армавир
04.11.2018 Сочи 0 : 2 Факел
21-й тур
10.11.2018 Луч 1 : 0 Нижний Новгород
10.11.2018 СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1 Тюмень
10.11.2018 Сибирь 0 : 0 Мордовия
10.11.2018 Ротор 1 : 0 Авангард К
10.11.2018 Краснодар-2 2 : 0 Тамбов
10.11.2018 Армавир 1 : 3 Чертаново
10.11.2018 Химки 1 : 0 Шинник
10.11.2018 Сочи 2 : 0 Зенит-2
10.11.2018 Балтика 1 : 0 Томь
10.11.2018 Факел 3 : 0 Спартак-2
22-й тур
14.11.2018 Спартак-2 3 : 0 Сибирь
14.11.2018 Тамбов 0 : 1 Армавир
14.11.2018 Краснодар-2 0 : 0 Тюмень
14.11.2018 Чертаново 3 : 1 Нижний Новгород
14.11.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Томь
14.11.2018 Мордовия 0 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
14.11.2018 Сочи 4 : 2 Ротор
14.11.2018 Шинник 1 : 0 Факел
14.11.2018 Авангард К 4 : 0 Химки
14.11.2018 Балтика 0 : 2 Луч
23-й тур
18.11.2018 Сибирь 1 : 1 СКА-Хабаровск
18.11.2018 Ротор 0 : 0 Томь
18.11.2018 Нижний Новгород 1 : 0 Тамбов
18.11.2018 Химки 0 : 0 Сочи
18.11.2018 Спартак-2 1 : 4 Шинник
18.11.2018 Краснодар-2 1 : 2 Мордовия
18.11.2018 Армавир 1 : 0 Тюмень
18.11.2018 Балтика 2 : 0 Чертаново
18.11.2018 Факел 3 : 2 Авангард К
18.11.2018 Зенит-2 0 : 1 Луч
24-й тур
24.11.2018 Ротор 13:00 Шинник
24.11.2018 Сибирь 13:00 Факел
24.11.2018 Нижний Новгород 14:00 Томь
24.11.2018 Спартак-2 14:00 Химки
24.11.2018 Тамбов 14:30 СКА-Хабаровск
24.11.2018 Чертаново 15:00 Краснодар-2
24.11.2018 Авангард К 15:00 Зенит-2
24.11.2018 Мордовия 16:00 Тюмень
24.11.2018 Армавир 16:00 Луч
24.11.2018 Сочи 17:00 Балтика
25-й тур
03.03.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Тюмень
03.03.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Тамбов
03.03.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Чертаново
03.03.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Луч
03.03.2019 Армавир _ : _ Томь
03.03.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Сочи
03.03.2019 Балтика _ : _ Авангард К
03.03.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Шинник
03.03.2019 Ротор _ : _ Спартак-2
03.03.2019 Химки _ : _ Факел
26-й тур
10.03.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Тюмень
10.03.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Мордовия
10.03.2019 Луч _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
10.03.2019 Томь _ : _ Краснодар-2
10.03.2019 Сочи _ : _ Армавир
10.03.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Нижний Новгород
10.03.2019 Шинник _ : _ Балтика
10.03.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Зенит-2
10.03.2019 Факел _ : _ Ротор-Волгоград
10.03.2019 Химки _ : _ Сибирь
27-й тур
17.03.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Тамбов
17.03.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Чертаново
17.03.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Луч
17.03.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Томь
17.03.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Сочи
17.03.2019 Армавир _ : _ Авангард К
17.03.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Шинник
17.03.2019 Балтика _ : _ Спартак-2
17.03.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Факел
17.03.2019 Ротор _ : _ Химки
28-й тур
24.03.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Тамбов
24.03.2019 Луч _ : _ Тюмень
24.03.2019 Томь _ : _ Мордовия
24.03.2019 Сочи _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
24.03.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Краснодар-2
24.03.2019 Шинник _ : _ Армавир
24.03.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Нижний Новгород
24.03.2019 Факел _ : _ Балтика
24.03.2019 Химки _ : _ Зенит-2
24.03.2019 Ротор _ : _ Сибирь
29-й тур
30.03.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Чертаново
30.03.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Луч
30.03.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Сочи
30.03.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Авангард К
30.03.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Шинник
30.03.2019 Армавир _ : _ Спартак-2
30.03.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Факел
30.03.2019 Балтика _ : _ Химки
30.03.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Ротор-Волгоград
30.03.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Томь
30-й тур
07.04.2019 Луч _ : _ Чертаново
07.04.2019 Томь _ : _ Тамбов
07.04.2019 Сочи _ : _ Тюмень
07.04.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Мордовия
07.04.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Шинник
07.04.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Краснодар-2
07.04.2019 Факел _ : _ Армавир
07.04.2019 Химки _ : _ Нижний Новгород
07.04.2019 Ротор _ : _ Балтика
07.04.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Сибирь
31-й тур
13.04.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Луч
13.04.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Томь
13.04.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Сочи
13.04.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Авангард К
13.04.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Шинник
13.04.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Спартак-2
13.04.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Факел
13.04.2019 Армавир _ : _ Химки
13.04.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Ротор
13.04.2019 Балтика _ : _ Зенит-2
32-й тур
20.04.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Тамбов
20.04.2019 Шинник _ : _ Тюмень
20.04.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Мордовия
20.04.2019 Факел _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
20.04.2019 Химки _ : _ Краснодар-2
20.04.2019 Ротор _ : _ Армавир
20.04.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Нижний Новгород
20.04.2019 Балтика _ : _ Сибирь
20.04.2019 Томь _ : _ Луч
20.04.2019 Сочи _ : _ Чертаново
33-й тур
24.04.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Томь
24.04.2019 Луч _ : _ Сочи
24.04.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Авангард К
24.04.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Шинник
24.04.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Спартак-2
24.04.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Факел
24.04.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Химки
24.04.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Ротор-Волгоград
24.04.2019 Армавир _ : _ Зенит-2
24.04.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Балтика
34-й тур
28.04.2019 Сочи _ : _ Томь
28.04.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Луч
28.04.2019 Шинник _ : _ Чертаново
28.04.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Тамбов
28.04.2019 Факел _ : _ Тюмень
28.04.2019 Химки _ : _ Мордовия
28.04.2019 Ротор _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
28.04.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Краснодар-2
28.04.2019 Балтика _ : _ Армавир
28.04.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Сибирь
35-й тур
04.05.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Сочи
04.05.2019 Томь _ : _ Авангард К
04.05.2019 Луч _ : _ Шинник
04.05.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Спартак-2
04.05.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Факел
04.05.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Химки
04.05.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Ротор
04.05.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Зенит-2
04.05.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Балтика
04.05.2019 Армавир _ : _ Нижний Новгород
36-й тур
11.05.2019 Авангард К _ : _ Сочи
11.05.2019 Шинник _ : _ Томь
11.05.2019 Луч _ : _ Спартак-2
11.05.2019 Факел _ : _ Чертаново
11.05.2019 Химки _ : _ Тамбов
11.05.2019 Ротор _ : _ Тюмень
11.05.2019 Зенит-2 _ : _ Мордовия
11.05.2019 Балтика _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
11.05.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Краснодар-2
11.05.2019 Армавир _ : _ Сибирь
37-й тур
19.05.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Авангард К
19.05.2019 Сочи _ : _ Шинник
19.05.2019 Томь _ : _ Спартак-2
19.05.2019 Луч _ : _ Факел
19.05.2019 Чертаново _ : _ Химки
19.05.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Ротор
19.05.2019 Тюмень _ : _ Зенит-2
19.05.2019 Мордовия _ : _ Балтика
19.05.2019 СКА-Хабаровск _ : _ Нижний Новгород
19.05.2019 Краснодар-2 _ : _ Армавир
38-й тур
25.05.2019 Шинник _ : _ Авангард К
25.05.2019 Спартак-2 _ : _ Сочи
25.05.2019 Факел _ : _ Томь
25.05.2019 Химки _ : _ Луч
25.05.2019 Ротор _ : _ Чертаново
25.05.2019 Тамбов _ : _ Зенит-2
25.05.2019 Балтика _ : _ Тюмень
25.05.2019 Нижний Новгород _ : _ Мордовия
25.05.2019 Армавир _ : _ СКА-Хабаровск
25.05.2019 Сибирь _ : _ Краснодар-2