Россия. Олимп - ПФЛ. Группа "Запад" 2018-2019, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
18.07.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Текстильщик
18.07.2018 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
18.07.2018 Чертаново-2 3 : 2 Муром
18.07.2018 Ленинградец 2 : 0 Локомотив-Казанка
18.07.2018 Псков-747 1 : 4 Торпедо Вл
18.07.2018 Коломна 1 : 2 Велес
2-й тур
24.07.2018 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Чертаново-2
26.07.2018 Днепр См 1 : 0 Ленинградец
26.07.2018 Текстильщик 2 : 1 Луки-Энергия
26.07.2018 Велес 1 : 1 Знамя Труда
26.07.2018 Торпедо Вл 2 : 1 Коломна
26.07.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Псков-747
3-й тур
03.08.2018 Псков-747 2 : 0 Днепр См
03.08.2018 Коломна 0 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
03.08.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 3 Торпедо Вл
03.08.2018 Луки-Энергия 3 : 0 Велес
03.08.2018 Чертаново-2 1 : 4 Текстильщик
03.08.2018 Муром 3 : 1 Долгопрудный
4-й тур
10.08.2018 Днепр См 2 : 2 Коломна
10.08.2018 Ленинградец 2 : 1 Псков-747
10.08.2018 Текстильщик 3 : 2 Муром
10.08.2018 Велес 2 : 1 Чертаново-2
10.08.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Луки-Энергия
10.08.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 1 Знамя Труда
5-й тур
17.08.2018 Коломна 1 : 3 Ленинградец
17.08.2018 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Днепр См
17.08.2018 Луки-Энергия 1 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
17.08.2018 Чертаново-2 2 : 2 Торпедо Вл
17.08.2018 Муром 2 : 2 Велес
17.08.2018 Долгопрудный 0 : 2 Текстильщик
6-й тур
24.08.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 2 : 0 Чертаново-2
25.08.2018 Днепр См 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
25.08.2018 Псков-747 0 : 1 Коломна
25.08.2018 Велес 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
26.08.2018 Торпедо Вл 3 : 0 Муром
27.08.2018 Ленинградец 0 : 0 Знамя Труда
7-й тур
02.09.2018 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Псков-747
02.09.2018 Чертаново-2 0 : 2 Днепр См
02.09.2018 Муром 1 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка
02.09.2018 Долгопрудный 3 : 1 Торпедо Вл
03.09.2018 Луки-Энергия 1 : 3 Ленинградец
03.09.2018 Текстильщик 1 : 1 Велес
8-й тур
07.09.2018 Коломна 3 : 2 Знамя Труда
09.09.2018 Ленинградец 2 : 0 Чертаново-2
09.09.2018 Псков-747 1 : 1 Луки-Энергия
09.09.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 0 : 0 Долгопрудный
10.09.2018 Днепр См 0 : 1 Муром
10.09.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 0 Текстильщик
9-й тур
14.09.2018 Луки-Энергия 0 : 0 Коломна
14.09.2018 Муром 0 : 0 Ленинградец
14.09.2018 Долгопрудный 4 : 2 Днепр См
14.09.2018 Текстильщик 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
15.09.2018 Велес 0 : 1 Торпедо Вл
16.09.2018 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Псков-747
10-й тур
21.09.2018 Днепр См 1 : 3 Текстильщик
21.09.2018 Знамя Труда 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
22.09.2018 Ленинградец 1 : 2 Долгопрудный
22.09.2018 Псков-747 2 : 0 Муром
22.09.2018 Коломна 2 : 0 Чертаново-2
22.09.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 0 Велес
11-й тур
28.09.2018 Муром 2 : 1 Коломна
28.09.2018 Текстильщик 3 : 1 Ленинградец
29.09.2018 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Знамя Труда
29.09.2018 Велес 5 : 0 Днепр См
30.09.2018 Долгопрудный 7 : 1 Псков-747
30.09.2018 Торпедо Вл 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
12-й тур
05.10.2018 Днепр См 1 : 1 Торпедо Вл
05.10.2018 Луки-Энергия 2 : 2 Чертаново-2
06.10.2018 Ленинградец 0 : 2 Велес
06.10.2018 Псков-747 0 : 1 Текстильщик
06.10.2018 Знамя Труда 2 : 4 Муром
07.10.2018 Коломна 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
13-й тур
12.10.2018 Муром 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
12.10.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 2 Ленинградец
13.10.2018 Долгопрудный 2 : 1 Знамя Труда
13.10.2018 Текстильщик 3 : 0 Коломна
13.10.2018 Велес 3 : 0 Псков-747
13.10.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 4 : 1 Днепр См
14-й тур
19.10.2018 Луки-Энергия 2 : 1 Текстильщик
20.10.2018 Ленинградец 4 : 1 Днепр См
20.10.2018 Знамя Труда 0 : 1 Велес
20.10.2018 Псков-747 1 : 2 Локомотив-Казанка
20.10.2018 Коломна 2 : 1 Торпедо Вл
21.10.2018 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 Долгопрудный
15-й тур
26.10.2018 Днепр См 3 : 2 Псков-747
27.10.2018 Торпедо Вл 0 : 2 Знамя Труда
27.10.2018 Велес 0 : 1 Луки-Энергия
27.10.2018 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Чертаново-2
27.10.2018 Долгопрудный 1 : 1 Муром
28.10.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 2 Коломна
16-й тур
02.11.2018 Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл
03.11.2018 Коломна 3 : 1 Днепр См
03.11.2018 Псков-747 2 : 1 Ленинградец
03.11.2018 Муром 6 : 2 Текстильщик
03.11.2018 Чертаново-2 0 : 3 Велес
03.11.2018 Знамя Труда 2 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
17-й тур
10.11.2018 Ленинградец 2 : 1 Коломна
10.11.2018 Торпедо Вл 3 : 1 Чертаново-2
10.11.2018 Велес 1 : 0 Муром
10.11.2018 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
11.11.2018 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 0 Луки-Энергия
29.05.2019 Днепр См - : + Знамя Труда
18-й тур
05.04.2019 Луки-Энергия + : - Днепр См
05.04.2019 Чертаново-2 2 : 5 Локомотив-Казанка
06.04.2019 Знамя Труда 1 : 1 Ленинградец
06.04.2019 Коломна 1 : 6 Псков-747
06.04.2019 Долгопрудный 1 : 0 Велес
06.04.2019 Муром 0 : 0 Торпедо Вл
19-й тур
12.04.2019 Днепр См - : + Чертаново-2
13.04.2019 Псков-747 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
13.04.2019 Ленинградец 3 : 1 Луки-Энергия
13.04.2019 Локомотив-Казанка 5 : 0 Муром
13.04.2019 Торпедо Вл 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
13.04.2019 Велес 2 : 1 Текстильщик
20-й тур
19.04.2019 Муром + : - Днепр См
19.04.2019 Луки-Энергия 1 : 0 Псков-747
19.04.2019 Текстильщик 2 : 0 Торпедо Вл
20.04.2019 Знамя Труда 4 : 0 Коломна
20.04.2019 Долгопрудный 2 : 3 Локомотив-Казанка
21.04.2019 Чертаново-2 0 : 1 Ленинградец
21-й тур
26.04.2019 Днепр См - : + Долгопрудный
26.04.2019 Псков-747 3 : 2 Чертаново-2
27.04.2019 Коломна 0 : 2 Луки-Энергия
27.04.2019 Ленинградец 0 : 0 Муром
27.04.2019 Локомотив-Казанка 1 : 2 Текстильщик
27.04.2019 Торпедо Вл 0 : 2 Велес
22-й тур
03.05.2019 Текстильщик + : - Днепр См
03.05.2019 Муром 4 : 3 Псков-747
03.05.2019 Луки-Энергия 0 : 2 Знамя Труда
04.05.2019 Долгопрудный 3 : 0 Ленинградец
04.05.2019 Велес 1 : 1 Локомотив-Казанка
05.05.2019 Чертаново-2 5 : 1 Коломна
23-й тур
11.05.2019 Знамя Труда 0 : 0 Чертаново-2
11.05.2019 Коломна 2 : 2 Муром
11.05.2019 Псков-747 1 : 0 Долгопрудный
11.05.2019 Ленинградец 0 : 1 Текстильщик
11.05.2019 Днепр См - : + Велес
11.05.2019 Локомотив-Казанка 3 : 2 Торпедо Вл
24-й тур
19.05.2019 Велес 2 : 0 Ленинградец
19.05.2019 Долгопрудный 4 : 0 Коломна
19.05.2019 Муром 1 : 3 Знамя Труда
20.05.2019 Торпедо Вл + : - Днепр См
20.05.2019 Текстильщик 0 : 0 Псков-747
20.05.2019 Чертаново-2 1 : 2 Луки-Энергия
25-й тур
25.05.2019 Луки-Энергия 0 : 1 Муром
26.05.2019 Знамя Труда 0 : 4 Долгопрудный
26.05.2019 Коломна 1 : 2 Текстильщик
26.05.2019 Псков-747 1 : 3 Велес
26.05.2019 Ленинградец 1 : 0 Торпедо Вл
26.05.2019 Днепр См - : + Локомотив-Казанка
26-й тур
31.05.2019 Муром 3 : 0 Чертаново-2
02.06.2019 Локомотив-Казанка 5 : 3 Ленинградец
02.06.2019 Торпедо Вл 3 : 2 Псков-747
02.06.2019 Велес 7 : 0 Коломна
02.06.2019 Текстильщик 1 : 0 Знамя Труда
02.06.2019 Долгопрудный 2 : 0 Луки-Энергия