Звезда Ир

Страна Россия
Год основания 1957
Цвета
Стадион Локомотив 3231
Тренер
О клубе
История названий
  • 1957 - Энергия
  • 1976 - Звезда
  • 1992 - Звезда-Юнис-Сиб
  • 1994 - Звезда
Контактная информация
Последние матчи
Положение
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 42 23 (+1)* 4 15 (+2)* 62 - 51
Первый дивизион 210 72 34 104 245 - 319
Зона «Восток» 293 147 60 86 433 - 273
Кубок ПФЛ 4 3 1 0 7 - 3
Всего 549 245 99 205 747 - 646
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с по
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России
Д
   Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС
3 : 2
23.07.1992 Кубок России
Г
   Спартак Г-А
0 : 0
15 : 14
27.07.1992 Кубок России
Д
   Уралец
0 : 0
4 : 5
02.05.1993 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 2
03.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Автодор-Олаф
0 : 3
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Эрзу
- : +
13.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
2 : 1
16.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
0 : 1
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
0 : 1
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Зенит
1 : 1
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
1 : 0
06.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Черноморец
0 : 0
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ростсельмаш
2 : 3
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
1 : 1
22.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда П
3 : 2
25.05.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
3 : 2
29.05.1994 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Кр
2 : 0
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
2 : 2
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Заря Л-К
2 : 4
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Смена-Сатурн
4 : 1
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Асмарал
0 : 0
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вл
1 : 1
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол
0 : 3
27.06.1994 Кубок России
Д
   Амур
2 : 1
ДВ
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 3
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
1 : 0
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Техинвест-М
2 : 0
01.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Эрзу
3 : 0
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Автодор-Олаф
2 : 0
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
1 : 3
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
0 : 0
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
0 : 1
22.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Зенит
1 : 2
26.08.1994 Кубок России
Д
   Сахалин
3 : 0
30.08.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Черноморец
0 : 2
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
1 : 2
09.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
2 : 1
12.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ростсельмаш
2 : 2
19.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 4
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда П
5 : 1
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
8 : 3
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Заря Л-К
1 : 0
05.10.1994 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
1 : 0
ДВ
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Смена-Сатурн
0 : 1
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Асмарал
0 : 3
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вл
1 : 0
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол
2 : 2
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
1 : 0
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
1 : 4
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион
Г
   Техинвест-М
0 : 1
09.11.1994 Кубок России
Г
   Спартак Вл
0 : 3
01.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Зенит
1 : 5
04.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
0 : 1
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
1 : 3
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Ст
2 : 1
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
0 : 2
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
4 : 1
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Заря Л-К
2 : 1
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чкаловец
2 : 1
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Арз
1 : 2
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 2
16.05.1995 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
4 : 1
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Смена-Сатурн
2 : 0
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 1
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
0 : 3
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
1 : 0
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Асмарал
4 : 0
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Колос
1 : 3
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
1 : 1
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
2 : 1
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада
0 : 1
23.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Зенит
2 : 0
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
2 : 1
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Ст
2 : 1
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
0 : 1
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
2 : 1
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
2 : 0
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Заря Л-К
0 : 3
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чкаловец
1 : 2
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
0 : 0
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Арз
2 : 0
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн-1991
1 : 1
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
1 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
1 : 2
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 0
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
3 : 0
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Асмарал
1 : 0
12.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
2 : 4
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
2 : 1
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Д
   Колос
2 : 0
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
2 : 1
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада
1 : 1
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба
0 : 3
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
0 : 1
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
1 : 0
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
2 : 0
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
0 : 0
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
0 : 3
02.05.1996 Кубок России
Г
   Ангара
1 : 0
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чкаловец
1 : 0
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
0 : 2
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Заря Л-К
2 : 3
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 1
01.06.1996 Кубок России
Г
   Локомотив Чт
1 : 3
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
0 : 0
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
4 : 1
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 1
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 1
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив-Сатурн
0 : 2
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
0 : 1
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо
0 : 3
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
0 : 4
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Арз
1 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
0 : 0
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба
3 : 2
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
1 : 1
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
0 : 1
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 1
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
1 : 0
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 2
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чкаловец
0 : 2
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо-Газовик
0 : 2
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Заря Л-К
3 : 0
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 0
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 1
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
0 : 1
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
2 : 4
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
2 : 1
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
0 : 1
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
0 : 3
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив СПб
1 : 4
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
0 : 0
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо
0 : 1
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
0 : 4
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Арз
2 : 5
06.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Томь
0 : 1
09.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
12.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Виктория Н
0 : 0
16.05.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Ангара
4 : 2
ДВ
25.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
2 : 0
28.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
1 : 0
31.05.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Торпедо Рб
3 : 0
06.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
2 : 0
09.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 3
12.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА
1 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России
Г
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 3
ДВ
22.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
1 : 0
25.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Междуреченск
3 : 1
28.06.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Запсиб
2 : 1
09.07.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш Т
0 : 1
12.07.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Ом
1 : 0
15.07.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Самотлор-XXI
0 : 0
18.07.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Ангара
3 : 0
24.07.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
2 : 1
10.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Томь
1 : 1
13.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
2 : 0
16.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Виктория Н
1 : 0
23.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
2 : 2
26.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
2 : 4
29.08.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Торпедо Рб
0 : 2
05.09.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
3 : 3
08.09.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
3 : 1
11.09.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА
1 : 0
18.09.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Ангара
1 : 0
24.09.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
1 : 0
01.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
0 : 1
04.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Междуреченск
3 : 0
07.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Запсиб
0 : 0
14.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Самотлор-XXI
1 : 2
17.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш Т
0 : 0
20.10.1997 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Ом
2 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Нк
0 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Междуреченск
1 : 1
12.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Виктория Н
1 : 1
15.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
0 : 0
22.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
1 : 0
26.05.1998 Кубок России
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 2
ДВ
30.05.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
3 : 1
06.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
0 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Торпедо Рб
4 : 0
16.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 0
23.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Заря Л-К
0 : 1
26.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
0 : 2
30.06.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА
0 : 1
03.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 0
13.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
2 : 1
16.07.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 0
10.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Заря Л-К
2 : 0
13.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Новосибирск-Олимпик
1 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Торпедо Рб
4 : 0
23.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
2 : 0
30.08.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
2 : 0
02.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
5 : 0
09.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА
0 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 2
26.09.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
2 : 0
03.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
3 : 0
10.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Виктория Н
1 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
4 : 0
21.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Нк
0 : 0
24.10.1998 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Междуреченск
3 : 0
28.04.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Селенга
3 : 2
ДВ
02.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
1 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Нк
0 : 1
09.05.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Реформация
2 : 0
14.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Самотлор-XXI
1 : 1
17.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
4 : 0
21.05.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Амур-Энергия
3 : 2
ДВ
24.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
1 : 1
27.05.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Реформация
2 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Заря Л-К
1 : 0
06.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
0 : 2
07.06.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Нк
1 : 0
13.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
0 : 2
16.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
1 : 0
20.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Олимпик
1 : 1
23.06.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Ом
2 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Томь
1 : 2
03.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
2 : 1
13.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 4
16.07.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА-Энергия
1 : 1
04.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
2 : 1
07.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Нк
2 : 2
14.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Самотлор-XXI
2 : 1
17.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 1
24.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 2
27.08.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Реформация
4 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Заря Л-К
2 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
1 : 2
13.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
0 : 0
16.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 0
23.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Ом
1 : 0
26.09.1999 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Олимпик
1 : 2
03.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
1 : 0
13.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 1
16.10.1999 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 2
02.05.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Селенга
4 : 0
07.05.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
1 : 0
17.05.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
2 : 2
20.05.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
4 : 0
24.05.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 0
28.05.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
1 : 1
31.05.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 3
07.06.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 0
10.06.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА-Энергия
3 : 3
17.06.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 2
24.06.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Луч
1 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Нк
1 : 1
01.07.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс
3 : 0
08.07.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
3 : 2
11.07.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Ом
2 : 0
16.07.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Томь
0 : 2
11.08.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
2 : 1
14.08.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
1 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
0 : 0
24.08.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
2 : 0
31.08.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 3
03.09.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА-Энергия
1 : 2
11.09.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
5 : 1
21.09.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Нк
0 : 2
24.09.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс
1 : 0
01.10.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 1
04.10.2000 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Ом
5 : 0
14.10.2000 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
0 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России
Г
   Селенга
2 : 1
ДВ
29.04.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
0 : 3
02.05.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
1 : 3
09.05.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   СКА-Энергия
2 : 3
12.05.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 0
16.05.2001 Кубок России
Г
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
1 : 2
23.05.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
0 : 1
30.05.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 0
02.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Тюмень
0 : 3
10.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Запсиб
2 : 1
13.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 0
19.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
0 : 1
22.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
0 : 1
30.06.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
2 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
3 : 0
10.07.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-1936
1 : 2
26.07.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
0 : 0
29.07.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
1 : 3
05.08.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
08.08.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 1
15.08.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
1 : 0
25.08.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
0 : 2
28.08.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Тюмень
0 : 3
05.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Запсиб
1 : 5
08.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
0 : 1
18.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
0 : 2
26.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 3
29.09.2001 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
1 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-1936
2 : 0
27.04.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Селенга
2 : 1
01.05.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
2 : 3
08.05.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
1 : 0
12.05.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 1
15.05.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
0 : 0
22.05.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
1 : 0
28.05.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Смена
2 : 3
02.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Запсиб
0 : 2
05.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
0 : 2
12.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Торпедо-Алттрак
1 : 0
15.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 0
22.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 1
25.06.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
3 : 0
03.07.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
0 : 0
06.07.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Тюмень
2 : 1
13.07.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
1 : 4
16.07.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-1936
2 : 3
02.08.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
1 : 1
05.08.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 0
12.08.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 1
15.08.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
2 : 1
22.08.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
3 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Запсиб
0 : 1
04.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
0 : 1
11.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Торпедо-Алттрак
0 : 1
14.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
22.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
2 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
2 : 0
02.10.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 1
05.10.2002 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Тюмень
1 : 3
12.10.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
2 : 1
15.10.2002 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-1936
2 : 1
30.04.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Селенга
4 : 0
04.05.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 1
07.05.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 0
15.05.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
2 : 0
23.05.2003 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 0
ДВ
27.05.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
1 : 2
30.05.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
1 : 0
07.06.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Селенга
3 : 1
15.06.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Луч
2 : 0
19.06.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
1 : 0
22.06.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 2
30.06.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-1936
2 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 2
11.07.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Луч
0 : 0
14.07.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
2 : 0
05.08.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
1 : 1
16.08.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 2
19.08.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-Олимпик
2 : 0
24.08.2003 Кубок России
Д
   СКА-Энергия
3 : 0
28.08.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Селенга
5 : 0
07.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 0
10.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 0
17.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-1936
2 : 0
20.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
4 : 0
27.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Луч
1 : 2
30.09.2003 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
3 : 1
10.10.2003 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
3 : 1
14.10.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Сатурн-Ren TV
0 : 0
05.11.2003 Кубок России
Г
   Сатурн-Ren TV
0 : 6
04.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
3 : 2
08.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
2 : 0
11.05.2004 Кубок России
Д
   Сибиряк
2 : 1
15.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 2
18.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 0
25.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-1936
0 : 1
29.05.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
2 : 0
04.06.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
2 : 1
07.06.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
1 : 1
11.06.2004 Кубок России
Г
   Амур-Энергия
0 : 2
15.06.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 2
25.06.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
2 : 1
29.06.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
0 : 1
05.07.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец-1936
0 : 2
08.07.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
2 : 1
15.07.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
5 : 0
19.07.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 0
25.07.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 1
04.08.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
1 : 4
07.08.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
0 : 1
25.08.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
0 : 0
01.09.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 0
09.09.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 2
17.09.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец-1936
0 : 1
25.09.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
1 : 1
02.10.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
1 : 1
09.10.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
3 : 0
16.10.2004 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
2 : 1
23.10.2004 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
2 : 0
27.04.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
1 : 0
30.04.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
1 : 1
03.05.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Сибиряк
2 : 0
07.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Заря Л-К
1 : 0
10.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
0 : 0
17.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
20.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
4 : 0
24.05.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Океан
0 : 1
28.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец
3 : 2
31.05.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
1 : 0
10.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
15.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 0
22.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
0 : 1
28.06.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Заря Л-К
3 : 2
01.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
3 : 2
09.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 3
16.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
2 : 1
19.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
0 : 0
22.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш
2 : 0
27.07.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
- : +
02.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
1 : 2
11.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
1 : 1
21.08.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
1 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
3 : 1
09.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Заря Л-К
1 : 2
15.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург Кр
1 : 2
22.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
3 : 0
28.09.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
0 : 1
04.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 2
10.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
6 : 1
17.10.2005 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 3
23.04.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
2 : 2
26.04.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
0 : 0
04.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 1
07.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
3 : 0
11.05.2006 Кубок России
Г
   Чита
0 : 1
15.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
5 : 0
24.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
2 : 1
27.05.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чита
0 : 2
04.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Заря Л-К
6 : 0
07.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
9 : 0
13.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш-1946
1 : 1
17.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
2 : 1
24.06.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
3 : 1
02.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Сибиряк
2 : 1
08.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Иртыш-1946
1 : 0
11.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Динамо Брл
2 : 1
17.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Заря Л-К
3 : 2
20.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Кузбасс-Динамо
2 : 0
27.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Амур-Энергия
3 : 1
30.07.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чита
1 : 0
05.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чкаловец
5 : 1
15.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 3
18.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Шахтёр
5 : 0
24.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Смена
0 : 0
27.08.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Океан
5 : 0
03.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Смена
2 : 0
06.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Океан
2 : 1
12.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 0
15.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Шахтёр
3 : 0
22.09.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Чкаловец
5 : 0
01.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Амур-Энергия
1 : 0
04.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Чита
1 : 0
11.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Заря Л-К
3 : 1
14.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Кузбасс-Динамо
3 : 0
19.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Иртыш-1946
3 : 0
23.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Г
   Динамо Брл
1 : 2
28.10.2006 Зона «Восток»
Д
   Сибиряк
3 : 2
09.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ
Г
   Носта
2 : 1
10.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ
Д
   Текстильщик-Телеком
1 : 1
12.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ
Г
   Спартак-МЖК
2 : 0
15.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ
Д
   Алания
2 : 1
28.03.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Машук-КМВ
0 : 0
31.03.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
2 : 0
07.04.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Авангард К
0 : 1
10.04.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
0 : 1
17.04.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 2
20.04.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА Р/Д
1 : 2
27.04.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 1
07.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сибирь
1 : 0
10.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
3 : 1
17.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
1 : 1
20.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Терек
0 : 1
27.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Урал
2 : 2
30.05.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-МЖК
4 : 0
06.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
2 : 1
09.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
2 : 2
13.06.2007 Кубок России
Г
   СКА-Энергия
2 : 2
4 : 5
17.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Мордовия
4 : 0
20.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ
1 : 2
27.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Содовик
2 : 1
30.06.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Носта
0 : 3
07.07.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик-Телеком
0 : 1
10.07.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
0 : 1
24.07.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Авангард К
2 : 5
27.07.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
2 : 2
02.08.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 0
05.08.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА Р/Д
1 : 1
16.08.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Энергия
4 : 0
23.08.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сибирь
0 : 2
26.08.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 2
02.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
1 : 0
05.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Терек
2 : 0
12.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Урал
0 : 1
15.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-МЖК
3 : 0
23.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 1
26.09.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
1 : 1
03.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Мордовия
4 : 1
06.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ
2 : 3
13.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Содовик
5 : 0
16.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Носта
0 : 0
23.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик-Телеком
1 : 3
26.10.2007 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
2 : 0
02.11.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Машук-КМВ
0 : 2
05.11.2007 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
2 : 0
27.03.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
0 : 0
30.03.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спортакадемклуб
1 : 2
06.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 0
09.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА Р/Д
0 : 0
16.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Носта
0 : 0
19.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Витязь
1 : 2
26.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Урал
1 : 2
29.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сибирь
2 : 1
05.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 2
08.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Брл
1 : 2
15.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
2 : 0
18.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
1 : 2
25.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ростов
0 : 2
28.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
3 : 1
04.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Энергия
1 : 2
14.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Черноморец Н
1 : 2
17.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
2 : 2
24.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волга Ул
1 : 2
27.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ
1 : 0
01.07.2008 Кубок России
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 4
05.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
2 : 1
08.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Машук-КМВ
1 : 1
26.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Салют-Энергия
0 : 3
29.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА Р/Д
1 : 4
06.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Носта
1 : 4
09.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Витязь
1 : 0
16.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Урал
1 : 5
19.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сибирь
0 : 5
26.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
1 : 3
29.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Брл
5 : 1
05.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
0 : 3
08.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
0 : 2
15.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ростов
1 : 5
18.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
2 : 3
28.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
05.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Черноморец Н
0 : 3
08.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
0 : 5
14.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волга Ул
0 : 4
17.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ
0 : 4
24.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
- : +
27.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Машук-КМВ
- : +
03.11.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
- : +
06.11.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спортакадемклуб
- : +