Звезда Ир

Звезда Ир Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1957
Цвета
Стадион Локомотив 3231
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 42 23 (+1)* 4 15 (+2)* 62 - 51
Первый дивизион 210 72 34 104 245 - 319
Зона «Восток» 293 147 60 86 433 - 273
Кубок ПФЛ 4 3 1 0 7 - 3
Всего 549 245 99 205 747 - 646
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Чкаловец-ФоКуМиС 3 : 2
23.07.1992 Кубок России    Спартак Г-А 0 : 0
15 : 14
27.07.1992 Кубок России    Уралец 0 : 0
4 : 5
02.05.1993 Кубок России    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
03.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 0 : 3
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу - : +
13.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 1
16.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 1
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
06.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 0
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 2 : 3
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 1
22.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 3 : 2
25.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 2
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 2 : 2
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 4
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 4 : 1
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 0
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 3
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Амур 2 : 1
ДВ
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 3
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 2 : 0
01.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу 3 : 0
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 2 : 0
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 3
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 0
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
22.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 2
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Сахалин 3 : 0
30.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 2
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 2
09.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 1
12.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 2 : 2
19.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 4
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 5 : 1
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 8 : 3
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
05.10.1994 Кубок России    Динамо-Газовик 1 : 0
ДВ
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 1
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 0 : 3
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 2
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 0
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 4
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Техинвест-М 0 : 1
09.11.1994 Кубок России    Спартак Вл 0 : 3
01.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 5
04.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 3
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 2 : 1
19.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 2
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 4 : 1
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 1
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 2 : 1
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
16.05.1995 Кубок России    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 4 : 1
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 0
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 3
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 4 : 0
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 1 : 3
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 1
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
23.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 2 : 0
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 1
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 2 : 1
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 1
10.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 1
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 0
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 3
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 2
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 2 : 0
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Сатурн-1991 1 : 1
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 2
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 3 : 0
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 1 : 0
12.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 2 : 4
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 1
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 2 : 0
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 2 : 1
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 1
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 3
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 1
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 0
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 2 : 0
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 0
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 3
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Ангара 1 : 0
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 0
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 2
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 3
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
01.06.1996 Кубок России    Локомотив Чт 1 : 3
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 0
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 4 : 1
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив-Сатурн 0 : 2
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 3
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 4
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 0
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 3 : 2
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 1
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 1
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 0
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 2
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 0 : 2
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 2
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 3 : 0
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 0
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 1
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 4
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 1
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 3
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 4
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 0
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 4
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 2 : 5
06.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Томь 0 : 1
09.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
12.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 0 : 0
16.05.1997 Кубок России    Ангара 4 : 2
ДВ
25.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
28.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 1 : 0
31.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 0
06.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 0
09.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 3
12.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    СКА 1 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Локомотив Чт 2 : 3
ДВ
22.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 0
25.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 1
28.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 2 : 1
09.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 0 : 1
12.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 1 : 0
15.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 0 : 0
18.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 3 : 0
24.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 2 : 1
10.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Томь 1 : 1
13.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
16.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 0
23.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 2
26.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 2 : 4
29.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 0 : 2
05.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Океан 3 : 3
08.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 3 : 1
11.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    СКА 1 : 0
18.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 1 : 0
24.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
01.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 1
04.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 0
07.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 0 : 0
14.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 2
17.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 0 : 0
20.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 1 : 1
12.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 1
15.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 0
22.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
26.05.1998 Кубок России    Сибиряк 1 : 2
ДВ
30.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
06.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 4 : 0
16.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
23.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 0 : 1
26.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 0 : 2
30.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 1
03.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
13.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 1
16.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
10.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 2 : 0
13.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 1 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 4 : 0
23.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
30.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 0
02.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 5 : 0
09.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 2
26.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 0
03.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
10.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 0
13.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 4 : 0
21.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 0
24.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 0
28.04.1999 Кубок России    Селенга 3 : 2
ДВ
02.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 1
09.05.1999 Кубок России    Реформация 2 : 0
14.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 1
17.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 4 : 0
21.05.1999 Кубок России    Амур-Энергия 3 : 2
ДВ
24.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 1
27.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 2 : 1
03.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
06.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 2
07.06.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Нк 1 : 0
13.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 2
16.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
20.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 1 : 1
23.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Томь 1 : 2
03.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 2 : 1
13.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 4
16.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
04.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
07.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 2 : 2
14.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 2 : 1
17.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
24.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 2
27.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 4 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 2 : 0
06.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 2
13.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 0
16.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
23.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 1 : 0
26.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 1 : 2
03.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
13.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 1
16.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Селенга 4 : 0
07.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
17.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 2
20.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Луч 4 : 0
24.05.2000 Кубок России    Сибиряк 2 : 0
28.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 1 : 1
31.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 3
07.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 0
10.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 3 : 3
17.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 2
24.06.2000 Кубок России    Луч 1 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 1 : 1
01.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 3 : 0
08.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 2
11.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 0
16.07.2000 Кубок России    Томь 0 : 2
11.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 1
14.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 0 : 0
24.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
31.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 3
03.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
11.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 5 : 1
21.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Нк 0 : 2
24.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 0
01.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
04.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 5 : 0
14.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Селенга 2 : 1
ДВ
29.04.2001 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 3
02.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 3
09.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 2 : 3
12.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 0
16.05.2001 Кубок России    Чкаловец-Олимпик 1 : 2
23.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 1
30.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 0
02.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 0 : 3
10.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 2 : 1
13.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
19.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
22.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 0 : 1
30.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 2 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
10.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 1 : 2
26.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
29.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 3
05.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 3
08.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 1
15.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
25.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 2
28.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 0 : 3
05.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 1 : 5
08.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
15.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
18.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 0 : 2
26.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 3
29.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 1
06.10.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 0
27.04.2002 Кубок России    Селенга 2 : 1
01.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 3
08.05.2002 Кубок России    Чкаловец-Олимпик 1 : 0
12.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 1
15.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
22.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
28.05.2002 Кубок России    Смена 2 : 3
02.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 0 : 2
05.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 2
12.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо-Алттрак 1 : 0
15.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 0
22.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 1
25.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 3 : 0
03.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 0
06.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 2 : 1
13.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 4
16.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 3
02.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 1
05.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
12.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 1
15.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 1
22.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Запсиб 0 : 1
04.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 0 : 1
11.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо-Алттрак 0 : 1
14.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
22.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 0
25.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 2 : 0
02.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 1
05.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 1 : 3
12.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 2 : 1
15.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 1
30.04.2003 Кубок России    Селенга 4 : 0
04.05.2003 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 1
07.05.2003 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
15.05.2003 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 0
23.05.2003 Кубок России    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
ДВ
27.05.2003 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 2
30.05.2003 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 1 : 0
07.06.2003 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 1
15.06.2003 Кубок России    Луч 2 : 0
19.06.2003 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 0
22.06.2003 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 2
30.06.2003 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 2
03.07.2003 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 2
11.07.2003 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 0
14.07.2003 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 0
05.08.2003 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 1
16.08.2003 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 2
19.08.2003 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 2 : 0
24.08.2003 Кубок России    СКА-Энергия 3 : 0
28.08.2003 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 5 : 0
07.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
10.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 0
17.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 0
20.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 4 : 0
27.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 2
30.09.2003 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
10.10.2003 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 3 : 1
14.10.2003 Кубок России    Сатурн-Ren TV 0 : 0
05.11.2003 Кубок России    Сатурн-Ren TV 0 : 6
04.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Океан 3 : 2
08.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 0
11.05.2004 Кубок России    Сибиряк 2 : 1
15.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
18.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 0
25.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 0 : 1
29.05.2004 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
04.06.2004 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 1
07.06.2004 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
11.06.2004 Кубок России    Амур-Энергия 0 : 2
15.06.2004 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 2
25.06.2004 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 2 : 1
29.06.2004 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
05.07.2004 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 0 : 2
08.07.2004 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 1
15.07.2004 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 5 : 0
19.07.2004 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
25.07.2004 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 1
04.08.2004 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 4
07.08.2004 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 1
25.08.2004 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
01.09.2004 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
09.09.2004 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 2
17.09.2004 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 0 : 1
25.09.2004 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 1
02.10.2004 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 1
09.10.2004 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
16.10.2004 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 1
23.10.2004 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
27.04.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
30.04.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 1
03.05.2005 Кубок России    Сибиряк 2 : 0
07.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
10.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 0
17.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
20.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 4 : 0
24.05.2005 Кубок России    Океан 0 : 1
28.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 3 : 2
31.05.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 0
10.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
15.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 0
22.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
28.06.2005 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 3 : 2
01.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 3 : 2
09.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 3
16.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 1
19.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 0 : 0
22.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
27.07.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан - : +
02.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 2
11.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 1
21.08.2005 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 1
02.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 3 : 1
09.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 2
15.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
22.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
28.09.2005 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
04.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 2
10.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 6 : 1
17.10.2005 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 3
23.04.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 2
26.04.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
04.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 1
07.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
11.05.2006 Кубок России    Чита 0 : 1
15.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 5 : 0
24.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 1
27.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 2
04.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 6 : 0
07.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 9 : 0
13.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 1 : 1
17.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
24.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
02.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 1
08.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 1 : 0
11.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
17.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 3 : 2
20.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 2 : 0
27.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 3 : 1
30.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 0
05.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 5 : 1
15.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 3
18.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 5 : 0
24.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
27.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 5 : 0
03.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 0
06.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 1
12.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 0
15.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
22.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 5 : 0
01.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
04.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 0
11.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 3 : 1
14.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 3 : 0
19.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 3 : 0
23.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 2
28.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 2
09.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ    Носта 2 : 1
10.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 1
12.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ    Спартак-МЖК 2 : 0
15.11.2006 Кубок ПФЛ    Алания 2 : 1
28.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
31.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 2 : 0
07.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 1
10.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
17.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 2
20.04.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
27.04.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
07.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 0
10.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 3 : 1
17.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 1
20.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
27.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 2 : 2
30.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 4 : 0
06.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 2 : 1
09.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 2
13.06.2007 Кубок России    СКА-Энергия 2 : 2
4 : 5
17.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 4 : 0
20.06.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 2
27.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 2 : 1
30.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 3
07.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 0 : 1
10.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
24.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 2 : 5
27.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 2 : 2
02.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 0
05.08.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
16.08.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 4 : 0
23.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 2
26.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 2
02.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
05.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 2 : 0
12.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
15.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 3 : 0
23.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 1
26.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 1
03.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 4 : 1
06.10.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 3
13.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 5 : 0
16.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 0
23.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 3
26.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 0
02.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
05.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 2 : 0
27.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
30.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 2
06.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 0
09.04.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
16.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 0
19.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 1 : 2
26.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 2
29.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 2 : 1
05.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 2
08.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 1 : 2
15.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 2 : 0
18.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
25.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 0 : 2
28.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 3 : 1
04.06.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
14.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец Н 1 : 2
17.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 2
24.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 1 : 2
27.06.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
01.07.2008 Кубок России    СКА-Энергия 0 : 4
05.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания 2 : 1
08.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
26.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 0 : 3
29.07.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 4
06.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 4
09.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 1 : 0
16.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 5
19.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 5
26.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 1 : 3
29.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 5 : 1
05.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 3
08.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 2
15.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 1 : 5
18.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 2 : 3
28.09.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 3
05.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец Н 0 : 3
08.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 5
14.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 0 : 4
17.10.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 4
24.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания - : +
27.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ - : +
03.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи - : +
06.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб - : +