Витязь

Страна Россия
Год основания 1996
Цвета
Стадион Труд
Тренер Андрей Романов
О клубе
История названий
  • 1996 - ПДСК
  • 1997 - Витязь-Десна
  • 1998 - Красная горка-Витязь
  • 1999 - Витязь
Контактная информация
Последние матчи
Положение
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 36 17 (+2)* 4 15 (+2)* 50 - 49
Первый дивизион 80 30 19 31 95 - 96
Зона «Центр» 452 247 89 116 771 - 495
Зона «3» 40 2 0 38 25 - 147
Кубок ПФЛ 4 3 1 0 15 - 6
Всего 612 299 113 200 956 - 793
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с по
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Авангард
2 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Динамо-2
5 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   ФК ТРАСКО
3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Торпедо-МКБ
0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Хитрые Лисы
0 : 7
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Торгмаш
1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Коломна
1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Пресня
0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Сатурн
0 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Интеррос
0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Спартак М - Д
0 : 8
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Трестар
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Авангард
0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Динамо М - Д
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   ФК ТРАСКО
1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   ЦСКА-2
0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Хитрые Лисы
0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Локомотив М - Д
1 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Коломна
1 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Титан Р
0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Сатурн
0 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Торпедо М - Д
1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Спартак М - Д
0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Трестар
2 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Мосэнерго
0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Динамо М - Д
1 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   ФК Пеле
0 : 10
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   ЦСКА-2
0 : 4
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   ЦСКА - Д
0 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Локомотив М - Д
- : +
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Динамо-2
0 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Титан Р
0 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Торпедо-МКБ
2 : 7
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Торпедо М - Д
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Торгмаш
2 : 7
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   Мосэнерго
0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Пресня
1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   ФК Пеле
1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Г
   Интеррос
0 : 13
01.01.1992 Зона «3»
Д
   ЦСКА - Д
0 : 1
19.04.2001 Кубок России
Д
   Дон
2 : 1
ДВ
24.04.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Фабус
2 : 1
27.04.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак-Орехово
2 : 0
03.05.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
1 : 0
07.05.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Коломна
4 : 0
11.05.2001 Кубок России
Г
   Титан Р
0 : 2
18.05.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Краснознаменск
6 : 0
25.05.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
2 : 2
28.05.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 2
03.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
3 : 0
06.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Агрокомплект
2 : 0
13.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 3
16.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал-2 Т
0 : 0
26.06.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
3 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Космос Эл
1 : 1
06.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Титан Р
1 : 3
11.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 2
14.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
6 : 0
20.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
2 : 1
23.07.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
03.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Фабус
3 : 2
06.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак-Орехово
0 : 3
12.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
0 : 1
15.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Коломна
2 : 0
22.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Краснознаменск
1 : 0
31.08.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
3 : 2
03.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
4 : 0
09.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
3 : 0
12.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Агрокомплект
1 : 1
18.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
3 : 0
21.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
1 : 1
26.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал-2 Т
3 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
0 : 1
04.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Космос Эл
1 : 0
07.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Титан Р
3 : 2
13.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 1
16.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
0 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
1 : 1
25.10.2001 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
18.04.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Мострансгаз
2 : 1
23.04.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
4 : 0
26.04.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 1
30.04.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Титан Р
3 : 2
04.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак-Орехово
0 : 0
07.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Фабус
1 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 1
16.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
2 : 1
19.05.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Краснознаменск
2 : 2
2 : 4
23.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 1
26.05.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
3 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
3 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Коломна
3 : 0
12.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
2 : 1
15.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал-2 Т
1 : 0
22.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
25.06.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
1 : 0
01.07.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 1
04.07.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
1 : 2
11.07.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Мострансгаз
0 : 1
18.07.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Титан Р
5 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Космос Эл
2 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
2 : 0
05.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
2 : 0
10.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак-Орехово
1 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Фабус
0 : 0
20.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 1
23.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
3 : 5
29.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 1
01.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 0
07.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
1 : 1
10.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Коломна
3 : 0
17.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
1 : 0
20.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал-2 Т
4 : 1
26.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
2 : 2
29.09.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
4 : 1
04.10.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
2 : 1
07.10.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
3 : 0
15.10.2002 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Мострансгаз
1 : 0
23.10.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Космос Эл
2 : 2
26.10.2002 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Титан Р
0 : 2
19.04.2003 Кубок России
Г
   Титан
2 : 1
ДВ
25.04.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Титан
2 : 1
30.04.2003 Кубок России
Г
   Знамя Труда
2 : 0
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
1 : 2
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
0 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
0 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 2
20.05.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Спартак Лх
0 : 1
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Искра
0 : 2
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
2 : 2
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 0
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 0
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Торпедо Пв
1 : 2
14.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Вк
3 : 0
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
2 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
0 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 2
09.07.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
0 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
2 : 1
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Знамя Труда
3 : 1
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Космос Ег
1 : 0
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Титан
3 : 1
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
2 : 2
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
1 : 2
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
0 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
0 : 0
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Искра
3 : 0
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
3 : 2
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 2
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
2 : 1
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Торпедо Пв
3 : 1
19.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Вк
1 : 1
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
0 : 0
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
3 : 0
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
2 : 0
14.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
0 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Знамя Труда
2 : 0
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Космос Ег
2 : 2
24.04.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сатурн Ег
1 : 1
27.04.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Лобня-Алла
0 : 2
02.05.2004 Кубок России
Д
   Титан
2 : 0
06.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 0
09.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
3 : 0
16.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Факел
0 : 2
19.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
1 : 1
23.05.2004 Кубок России
Г
   Лобня-Алла
0 : 1
ДВ
27.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 0
30.05.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
3 : 1
06.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
2 : 2
09.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
0 : 2
17.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
2 : 0
20.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Искра
2 : 0
27.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
4 : 1
30.06.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Обнинск
2 : 0
08.07.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Титан
2 : 0
21.07.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Биохимик-Мордовия
3 : 0
07.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 1
10.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
2 : 1
18.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Факел
1 : 1
21.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
1 : 0
28.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 3
31.08.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 3
07.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
5 : 0
10.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
5 : 2
17.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
2 : 0
20.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Искра
2 : 1
27.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
1 : 0
30.09.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Обнинск
4 : 1
10.10.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Титан
3 : 1
20.10.2004 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Биохимик-Мордовия
1 : 0
27.10.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сатурн Ег
1 : 1
30.10.2004 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Лобня-Алла
2 : 4
27.04.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Ника
4 : 1
30.04.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Титан
2 : 0
10.05.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Лобня-Алла
+ : -
15.05.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Локомотив Кл
4 : 2
19.05.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
4 : 1
22.05.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Искра
2 : 0
29.05.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак-МЖК
0 : 2
01.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сатурн Ег
0 : 1
05.06.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Пресня
2 : 1
09.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
4 : 2
12.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив-М
3 : 2
16.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 4
19.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
4 : 1
22.06.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Авангард К
4 : 0
30.06.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
1 : 0
03.07.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
2 : 0
06.07.2005 Кубок России
Г
   Рубин
0 : 1
10.07.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
4 : 0
13.07.2005 Кубок России
Д
   Рубин
1 : 2
17.07.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Мордовия
0 : 2
21.07.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
3 : 1
24.07.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 1
11.08.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Лобня-Алла
0 : 0
18.08.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
3 : 1
21.08.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Искра
5 : 0
29.08.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак-МЖК
1 : 1
01.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сатурн Ег
2 : 0
08.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
3 : 1
11.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив-М
5 : 2
18.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
5 : 0
21.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 1
28.09.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
2 : 0
01.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
4 : 1
07.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
6 : 3
10.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Мордовия
2 : 1
17.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
0 : 1
20.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
0 : 0
26.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Титан
+ : -
29.10.2005 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Ника
3 : 1
26.04.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сатурн Ег
1 : 0
29.04.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Ника
3 : 0
03.05.2006 Кубок России
Г
   Лобня-Алла
1 : 2
10.05.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Лобня-Алла
2 : 0
18.05.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 1
21.05.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
0 : 0
28.05.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
1 : 1
31.05.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак-МЖК
3 : 1
08.06.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Мордовия
2 : 1
11.06.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
2 : 1
18.06.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
1 : 1
21.06.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
0 : 3
29.06.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
3 : 0
02.07.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо
2 : 0
09.07.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Лх
1 : 3
12.07.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
1 : 1
19.07.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда С
4 : 0
22.07.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Кл
3 : 2
09.08.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Лобня-Алла
2 : 2
16.08.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 2
19.08.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
1 : 0
26.08.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
0 : 1
29.08.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак-МЖК
1 : 5
05.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Мордовия
0 : 1
08.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
2 : 1
15.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Губкин
0 : 1
18.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 0
25.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
2 : 1
28.09.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо
0 : 0
05.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Лх
3 : 2
08.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань-Агрокомплект
3 : 1
15.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда С
1 : 3
18.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Кл
1 : 2
25.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Ника
3 : 1
28.10.2006 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сатурн Ег
0 : 2
22.04.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Луховицы
2 : 0
26.04.2007 Кубок России
Г
   Ника
1 : 0
30.04.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
2 : 2
04.05.2007 Кубок России
Д
   Лобня-Алла
1 : 1
4 : 5
08.05.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
14.05.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
1 : 3
21.05.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда С
3 : 0
28.05.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Знамя Труда
0 : 0
04.06.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
1 : 0
11.06.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань
0 : 0
18.06.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Дон
3 : 1
25.06.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо
1 : 0
02.07.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сатурн Ег
2 : 1
09.07.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Елец
2 : 0
15.07.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Лобня-Алла
2 : 1
21.07.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Ника
5 : 0
27.07.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
2 : 0
02.08.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
4 : 0
08.08.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
1 : 1
15.08.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
3 : 1
21.08.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда С
3 : 0
28.08.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Знамя Труда
1 : 0
04.09.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
0 : 0
10.09.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань
1 : 0
16.09.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Дон
2 : 0
22.09.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо
3 : 1
28.09.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сатурн Ег
2 : 1
04.10.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Елец
1 : 0
10.10.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Лобня-Алла
2 : 1
16.10.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Ника
5 : 0
22.10.2007 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Губкин
1 : 0
28.10.2007 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Луховицы
2 : 1
04.11.2007 Кубок ПФЛ
Д
   Динамо Брл
2 : 2
05.11.2007 Кубок ПФЛ
Г
   Волга Ул
3 : 2
07.11.2007 Кубок ПФЛ
Д
   Черноморец Н
4 : 1
09.11.2007 Кубок ПФЛ
Г
   Спортакадемклуб
6 : 1
27.03.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
1 : 1
30.03.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 1
06.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр
1 : 2
09.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ростов
1 : 3
16.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
19.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда
2 : 1
26.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
1 : 0
29.04.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Черноморец Н
0 : 1
05.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ
1 : 0
08.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волга Ул
2 : 3
15.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Машук-КМВ
1 : 0
18.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
1 : 4
25.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спортакадемклуб
3 : 0
28.05.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
0 : 1
04.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА Р/Д
3 : 2
07.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Салют-Энергия
2 : 0
17.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Носта
0 : 1
24.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сибирь
1 : 1
27.06.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Урал
0 : 3
01.07.2008 Кубок России
Д
   Спортакадемклуб
3 : 1
05.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Брл
0 : 0
08.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург-Кузбасс
3 : 2
26.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
2 : 1
29.07.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ростов
0 : 1
06.08.2008 Кубок России
Д
   Спартак Нч
2 : 1
09.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда
0 : 1
12.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 3
16.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
1 : 3
19.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Черноморец Н
1 : 1
26.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ
0 : 1
29.08.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волга Ул
2 : 0
05.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Машук-КМВ
2 : 0
08.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
1 : 0
15.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спортакадемклуб
1 : 1
18.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
0 : 1
24.09.2008 Кубок России
Г
   Локомотив
0 : 1
28.09.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 0
01.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА Р/Д
2 : 1
05.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Носта
1 : 0
14.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сибирь
2 : 2
17.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Урал
1 : 4
24.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Брл
1 : 1
27.10.2008 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург-Кузбасс
3 : 1
03.11.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
1 : 4
06.11.2008 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
4 : 2
28.03.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Носта
2 : 1
08.04.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Черноморец Н
1 : 1
11.04.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар
1 : 1
19.04.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь-Газпром-2
2 : 0
22.04.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
1 : 1
30.04.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ
1 : 3
03.05.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волга НН
0 : 0
11.05.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   МВД России
0 : 0
14.05.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чита
0 : 0
22.05.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сибирь
1 : 2
25.05.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Урал
1 : 2
02.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч-Энергия
1 : 0
05.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Энергия
1 : 1
13.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп
3 : 0
16.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Салют-Энергия
1 : 1
24.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
0 : 1
27.06.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
1 : 0
01.07.2009 Кубок России
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 2
06.07.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
1 : 2
09.07.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
1 : 1
29.07.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Носта
1 : 1
06.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Черноморец Н
4 : 1
09.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар
2 : 0
17.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь-Газпром-2
1 : 2
20.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
1 : 2
28.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ
1 : 2
31.08.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волга НН
0 : 2
08.09.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   МВД России
+ : -
11.09.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чита
3 : 3
19.09.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сибирь
0 : 2
22.09.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Урал
0 : 0
30.09.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч-Энергия
1 : 0
03.10.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Энергия
0 : 1
11.10.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 0
14.10.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Салют-Энергия
3 : 1
22.10.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания
0 : 1
25.10.2009 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
2 : 3
01.11.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
1 : 0
04.11.2009 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
2 : 1
18.04.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
2 : 0
25.04.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Факел
1 : 1
04.05.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург-Оскол
1 : 0
11.05.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда Рз
2 : 1
15.05.2010 Кубок России
Г
   Сатурн-2
1 : 3
ДВ
19.05.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Русичи
2 : 1
26.05.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард П
1 : 2
30.05.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Ника
5 : 1
09.06.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Знамя Труда
4 : 2
16.06.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
0 : 0
22.06.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
3 : 4
29.06.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сатурн-2
2 : 3
06.07.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
1 : 1
13.07.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
19.07.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Губкин
1 : 1
25.07.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Торпедо М
1 : 3
05.08.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Факел
2 : 1
11.08.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург-Оскол
2 : 2
18.08.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда Рз
4 : 1
24.08.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Русичи
2 : 0
31.08.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард П
3 : 1
06.09.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Ника
4 : 0
12.09.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Знамя Труда
2 : 0
18.09.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
0 : 3
24.09.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
0 : 0
30.09.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сатурн-2
1 : 2
06.10.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
3 : 0
12.10.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
18.10.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
0 : 1
24.10.2010 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 0
30.10.2010 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
0 : 1
17.04.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда Рз
2 : 2
26.04.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сокол
3 : 2
02.05.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург-Оскол
1 : 1
08.05.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 0
12.05.2011 Кубок России
Г
   Калуга
1 : 1
5 : 4
16.05.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
0 : 0
22.05.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
28.05.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
1 : 3
03.06.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Русичи
2 : 0
07.06.2011 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 1
11.06.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют Бл
0 : 3
17.06.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Подолье
0 : 0
23.06.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
3 : 1
29.06.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
1 : 1
04.07.2011 Кубок России
Д
   Химки
0 : 2
08.07.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
3 : 2
13.07.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сокол
1 : 3
20.07.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург-Оскол
1 : 1
05.08.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 4
11.08.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
2 : 0
17.08.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
2 : 3
23.08.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
2 : 0
29.08.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Русичи
4 : 2
04.09.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Салют Бл
2 : 1
10.09.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Подолье
3 : 2
16.09.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
0 : 2
22.09.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
0 : 1
29.09.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Губкин
0 : 2
05.10.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда Рз
2 : 0
11.10.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда Рз
1 : 0
17.10.2011 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сокол
1 : 0
23.10.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург-Оскол
1 : 2
29.10.2011 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 1
17.04.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
1 : 1
23.04.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
4 : 1
29.04.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
1 : 3
05.05.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Русичи
2 : 1
11.05.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Салют Бл
1 : 6
17.05.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Подолье
1 : 0
23.05.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 2
29.05.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
3 : 3
04.06.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
0 : 2
16.07.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Факел
1 : 3
21.07.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сокол
0 : 1
26.07.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
2 : 2
31.07.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Губкин
1 : 1
05.08.2012 Кубок России
Д
   Металлург Вк
1 : 0
09.08.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
1 : 1
14.08.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Подолье
3 : 2
18.08.2012 Кубок России
Г
   Калуга
1 : 5
22.08.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
1 : 2
27.08.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
2 : 2
03.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда Рз
1 : 0
09.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург-Оскол
2 : 1
14.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
2 : 0
19.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Вк
3 : 2
25.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак Тм
5 : 1
30.09.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 1
06.10.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал Т
0 : 1
11.10.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сокол
2 : 0
17.10.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 0
22.10.2012 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Губкин
1 : 1
28.10.2012 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
1 : 1
16.04.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Подолье
1 : 2
21.04.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
0 : 2
26.04.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
0 : 3
01.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда Рз
1 : 4
06.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург-Оскол
1 : 2
11.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
1 : 0
16.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Вк
1 : 0
21.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак Тм
2 : 1
26.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
1 : 0
31.05.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал Т
0 : 2
05.06.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Факел
2 : 4
16.07.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 2
22.07.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
1 : 0
26.07.2013 Кубок России
Г
   Подолье
1 : 0
30.07.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Спартак-2
3 : 2
04.08.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
3 : 1
09.08.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Тамбов
1 : 2
13.08.2013 Кубок России
Д
   Звезда Рз
1 : 2
17.08.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
1 : 1
22.08.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
0 : 1
28.08.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
2 : 1
04.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Факел
0 : 1
09.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Звезда Рз
3 : 0
14.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Сокол
4 : 2
19.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Вк
1 : 0
24.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Подолье
4 : 3
29.09.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург-Оскол
4 : 2
05.10.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
10.10.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 1
18.10.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Спартак-2
3 : 2
22.10.2013 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
0 : 0
28.10.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Тамбов
2 : 1
03.11.2013 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
1 : 0
15.04.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
1 : 0
21.04.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
1 : 2
26.04.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Факел
1 : 1
02.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Звезда Рз
2 : 0
08.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Сокол
1 : 2
13.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Вк
2 : 0
19.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Подолье
2 : 1
25.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург-Оскол
+ : -
30.05.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
0 : 2
05.06.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
3 : 1
12.07.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань
0 : 0
18.07.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Вк
2 : 1
25.07.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
2 : 2
29.07.2014 Кубок России
Г
   Волга Тв
+ : -
02.08.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
0 : 3
08.08.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
2 : 1
16.08.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Подолье
1 : 2
19.08.2014 Кубок России
Д
   Подолье
2 : 1
22.08.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Выбор-Курбатово
0 : 2
27.08.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
4 : 3
31.08.2014 Кубок России
Д
   Балтика
0 : 3
04.09.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Тамбов
1 : 5
11.09.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 0
17.09.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал-2
1 : 0
23.09.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
1 : 2
29.09.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
4 : 3
05.10.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Факел
1 : 1
11.10.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Чертаново
1 : 1
17.10.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Вк
1 : 1
23.10.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
1 : 0
29.10.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
2 : 2
04.11.2014 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
1 : 3
10.11.2014 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Подолье
3 : 1
10.04.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Выбор-Курбатово
+ : -
17.04.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
0 : 1
24.04.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Тамбов
0 : 3
30.04.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
2 : 1
06.05.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал-2
2 : 1
12.05.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
1 : 1
18.05.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
24.05.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Факел
1 : 2
30.05.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Чертаново
3 : 0
05.06.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань
1 : 4
16.07.2015 Кубок России
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 1
20.07.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
0 : 0
28.07.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал-2
2 : 2
03.08.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
1 : 0
11.08.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
17.08.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
1 : 0
24.08.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань
0 : 1
31.08.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 1
07.09.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Тамбов
0 : 2
14.09.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
1 : 1
21.09.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Чертаново
3 : 4
27.09.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
0 : 0
04.10.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
3 : 0
11.10.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Энергомаш
1 : 4
18.10.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал-2
4 : 1
25.10.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
3 : 3
01.11.2015 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Локомотив Лс
2 : 1
08.11.2015 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
0 : 1
10.04.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань
1 : 1
17.04.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Торпедо М
3 : 1
23.04.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Тамбов
3 : 0
28.04.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
0 : 1
04.05.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Чертаново
1 : 2
10.05.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 0
16.05.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
0 : 1
23.05.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Энергомаш
0 : 3
30.05.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
0 : 1
20.07.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Рязань
1 : 0
24.07.2016 Кубок России
Д
   Домодедово
0 : 0
5 : 3
28.07.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Торпедо М
1 : 2
04.08.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Калуга
1 : 0
07.08.2016 Кубок России
Д
   Калуга
3 : 5
11.08.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Зенит Пн
5 : 0
28.08.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Энергомаш
0 : 2
02.09.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Cатурн
2 : 1
11.09.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Авангард К
0 : 3
17.09.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Динамо Бр
1 : 0
25.09.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Арсенал-2
2 : 1
02.10.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Орел
3 : 2
09.10.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Чертаново
3 : 3
16.10.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 0
23.10.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Торпедо М
1 : 3
29.10.2016 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Калуга
1 : 2
06.11.2016 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Зенит Пн
3 : 1
09.04.2017 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Металлург Лп
1 : 0
16.04.2017 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Cатурн
1 : 2
23.04.2017 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Авангард К
3 : 0
29.04.2017 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Орел
+ : -
30.04.2017 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Рязань
0 : 3
08.05.2017 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Арсенал-2
4 : 4
13.05.2017 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Чертаново
3 : 3
21.05.2017 Зона «Центр»
Д
   Энергомаш
4 : 1
28.05.2017 Зона «Центр»
Г
   Динамо Бр
0 : 2