Новокузнецк

FC Novokuznetsk

Новокузнецк Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1946
Цвета
Стадион Металлург
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 47 21 (+2)* 5 21 (+2)* 57 - 54
Первый дивизион 242 75 66 101 259 - 313
Зона «Восток» 417 230 96 91 760 - 404
Всего 706 326 167 213 1076 - 771
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Спартак Г-А 1 : 2
02.05.1993 Кубок России    Чкаловец 2 : 1
23.05.1993 Кубок России    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 2
08.05.1994 Кубок России    Томь 2 : 0
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
29.04.1995 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 2 : 1
02.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 1
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Кузбасс 0 : 1
11.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 1
14.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 1
21.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Томь 1 : 1
24.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 0 : 3
29.05.1995 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 3 : 0
02.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 5 : 0
09.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Амур 1 : 4
12.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо 0 : 1
19.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Мотор 6 : 0
22.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 4 : 0
28.06.1995 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 0
09.07.1995 Зона «Восток»    СКА 1 : 2
12.07.1995 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин 1 : 2
19.07.1995 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
22.07.1995 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 6 : 1
10.08.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 3
13.08.1995 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 1 : 0
19.08.1995 Зона «Восток»    Томь 2 : 1
22.08.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 0
29.08.1995 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 0 : 1
01.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 1 : 3
07.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Динамо 5 : 1
10.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Амур 3 : 2
16.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Мотор 3 : 1
19.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 2 : 0
30.09.1995 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 1
05.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин 5 : 0
08.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    СКА 4 : 1
15.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 3 : 1
18.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 3
24.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 3 : 1
27.10.1995 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 2 : 0
22.04.1996 Кубок России    Мотор 3 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Торпедо Рб 2 : 3
06.05.1996 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 2 : 0
09.05.1996 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 2 : 1
16.05.1996 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 1 : 3
20.05.1996 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
26.05.1996 Зона «Восток»    Мотор 3 : 2
02.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 0
07.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 3
15.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
18.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 1
24.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 0
27.06.1996 Зона «Восток»    Томь 1 : 1
05.07.1996 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 1 : 1
08.07.1996 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 3
14.07.1996 Зона «Восток»    СКА 3 : 2
17.07.1996 Зона «Восток»    Амур 1 : 1
07.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 2
10.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    Томь 1 : 1
16.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
19.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 1
26.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 1
29.08.1996 Зона «Восток»    Амур 1 : 2
04.09.1996 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 3 : 0
07.09.1996 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 6 : 0
14.09.1996 Зона «Восток»    Мотор 4 : 0
21.09.1996 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 1
28.09.1996 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 3 : 0
03.10.1996 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 1
06.10.1996 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 2
13.10.1996 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 0 : 2
16.10.1996 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 0
02.05.1997 Кубок России    Междуреченск 1 : 0
06.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 3
09.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 4
12.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 2
16.05.1997 Кубок России    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
25.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
28.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Томь 2 : 3
31.05.1997 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 1 : 3
06.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 1
09.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 1 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Томь 0 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 0 : 0
25.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 1
28.06.1997 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 2
06.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 3 : 0
09.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 1 : 2
12.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 3
18.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 3 : 0
21.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 2 : 3
24.07.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 3 : 0
10.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 6 : 1
13.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    СКА 2 : 2
16.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Океан 7 : 1
23.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 0
26.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Томь 1 : 6
29.08.1997 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 3 : 1
05.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 0
08.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 0 : 0
18.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш Т 2 : 3
21.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 1
24.09.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 0 : 1
01.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Ангара 5 : 1
04.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 5 : 0
07.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 0
14.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 0 : 0
17.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 1 : 0
20.10.1997 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
15.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
22.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 5 : 0
26.05.1998 Кубок России    Междуреченск 2 : 0
30.05.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 4
06.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 1 : 0
13.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 3 : 0
16.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 1 : 0
23.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 5
26.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
30.06.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
03.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 2 : 1
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Томь 0 : 2
13.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 2 : 3
16.07.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 0 : 0
10.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 1
13.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 2
20.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 2
23.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    СКА 0 : 2
30.08.1998 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 2 : 0
02.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Новосибирск-Олимпик 3 : 2
09.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо Рб 5 : 0
12.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 0
19.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Виктория Н 0 : 1
26.09.1998 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 1
03.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Междуреченск 3 : 1
10.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 0 : 3
13.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 0
21.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 0
24.10.1998 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 1
28.04.1999 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 3 : 1
02.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 4 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 0
09.05.1999 Кубок России    Заря Л-К 2 : 2
5 : 4
14.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
17.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 2
21.05.1999 Кубок России    Динамо Ом 2 : 1
24.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
31.05.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 3 : 0
03.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
07.06.1999 Кубок России    Звезда 0 : 1
13.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 5 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 4 : 0
23.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
26.06.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 1
03.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 4
13.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 4 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 4 : 1
04.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
07.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 2
14.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 2 : 0
17.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 3 : 1
27.08.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 1
03.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 1
06.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Самотлор-XXI 1 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 1
16.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Реформация 5 : 1
23.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 3 : 1
26.09.1999 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 1
03.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 1
13.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Олимпик 1 : 2
16.10.1999 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 2 : 1
02.05.2000 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 3 : 1
07.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 2 : 2
10.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 0
17.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 3 : 1
20.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 1 : 0
24.05.2000 Кубок России    Реформация 0 : 1
28.05.2000 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 1
07.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 0
17.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
20.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 4 : 0
28.06.2000 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 1
01.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 0
08.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
11.07.2000 Зона «Восток»    Луч 4 : 1
11.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 3
14.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 4
21.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 0
31.08.2000 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 3 : 0
11.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
14.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Ом 3 : 1
21.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 0
24.09.2000 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 4 : 0
01.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
04.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 0
11.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
14.10.2000 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 4 : 1
25.04.2001 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
29.04.2001 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 0
02.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 1
09.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 1 : 1
20.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Луч 0 : 0
23.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
30.05.2001 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 3 : 2
02.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 0
10.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 2
13.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 0 : 0
20.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 1 : 0
30.06.2001 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
09.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 1 : 0
12.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 1
26.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 1
29.07.2001 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 1 : 0
05.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 0 : 0
15.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 2
18.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Океан 5 : 0
25.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
28.08.2001 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 2
05.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 5 : 1
08.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 3 : 0
15.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 0 : 2
26.09.2001 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
06.10.2001 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 2 : 0
09.10.2001 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 0
27.04.2002 Кубок России    Шахтёр 3 : 1
01.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 1
04.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 0
08.05.2002 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
12.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
15.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Луч 1 : 1
22.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 0 : 0
25.05.2002 Зона «Восток»    Смена 3 : 2
02.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 2 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 5 : 0
12.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 0
23.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо-Алттрак 4 : 2
26.06.2002 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 4 : 1
03.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 4 : 1
06.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 7 : 0
13.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
16.07.2002 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 1 : 4
02.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 0 : 0
05.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-1936 1 : 0
12.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
15.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Луч 2 : 1
22.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 4 : 0
25.08.2002 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 0
04.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Селенга 1 : 0
11.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 4 : 1
22.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Торпедо-Алттрак 5 : 1
25.09.2002 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 5 : 2
01.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец-Олимпик 4 : 1
04.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
12.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 3 : 0
15.10.2002 Зона «Восток»    Тюмень 6 : 4
29.03.2003 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 1 : 3
01.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 0
07.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 0
10.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Амкар 1 : 1
16.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 1
19.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 2
25.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 1 : 0
28.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 0
05.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 0
08.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 0
14.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 1
17.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 2
24.05.2003 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 2 : 1
27.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 0
02.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Факел-Воронеж 2 : 0
05.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 0
12.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Томь 2 : 0
22.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 0
25.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
02.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
05.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 2
19.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Урал 3 : 2
22.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Амкар 2 : 0
28.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
31.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 1
07.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 1 : 1
10.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Лада 4 : 2
17.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
20.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
24.08.2003 Кубок России    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
28.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 1
31.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 2 : 0
07.09.2003 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 3
10.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
17.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Факел-Воронеж 1 : 1
20.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
30.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 3
07.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 1
10.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 2
18.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
21.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 0
29.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 0 : 3
01.11.2003 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
28.03.2004 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 1
31.03.2004 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 0 : 0
06.04.2004 Первый дивизион    Орел 0 : 0
09.04.2004 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 1
16.04.2004 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
19.04.2004 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 3
26.04.2004 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 2
06.05.2004 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
09.05.2004 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
16.05.2004 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 1
19.05.2004 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
26.05.2004 Первый дивизион    Уралан 4 : 2
29.05.2004 Первый дивизион    Динамо 4 : 0
05.06.2004 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 0
08.06.2004 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
15.06.2004 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 1
18.06.2004 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 0 : 0
25.06.2004 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 2 : 1
28.06.2004 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 2
02.07.2004 Кубок России    Томь 1 : 4
06.07.2004 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 1
09.07.2004 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 0
24.07.2004 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 3
27.07.2004 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
04.08.2004 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 2
07.08.2004 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 1
18.08.2004 Первый дивизион    Томь 2 : 3
25.08.2004 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 0 : 3
28.08.2004 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
04.09.2004 Первый дивизион    Химки 3 : 1
07.09.2004 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
14.09.2004 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 1
17.09.2004 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 1
24.09.2004 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 5 : 1
27.09.2004 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
04.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 3 : 2
07.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 1 : 0
14.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
17.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 1
24.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 3
27.10.2004 Первый дивизион    Терек 4 : 3
03.11.2004 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 1
06.11.2004 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 2 : 1
27.03.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
30.03.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 3
06.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 5
09.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Амур-Энергия 1 : 3
16.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 1 : 1
19.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
26.04.2005 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
29.04.2005 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
06.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 2
09.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак Чл 2 : 2
16.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 1
19.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 1
26.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 1
29.05.2005 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
05.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 1
08.06.2005 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 4
15.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 0
22.06.2005 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
4 : 2
26.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 2
29.06.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 4 : 3
06.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 2
09.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 0
13.07.2005 Кубок России    Локомотив 0 : 2
26.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 2
29.07.2005 Первый дивизион    Амур-Энергия 1 : 1
05.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 1 : 0
08.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
15.08.2005 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
18.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Луч-Энергия 3 : 4
25.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Урал 2 : 1
28.08.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак Чл 0 : 1
04.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Сокол 5 : 0
07.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
14.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
17.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 1
24.09.2005 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 0
27.09.2005 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 0
07.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец-1936 2 : 2
14.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 1
17.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 2
24.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Орел 1 : 1
27.10.2005 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 0 : 2
03.11.2005 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 1
06.11.2005 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 0
12.11.2005 Кубок России    Локомотив 1 : 1
23.04.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 6 : 0
04.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 1 : 1
07.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 2
11.05.2006 Кубок России    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
15.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 0
18.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 0
24.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 0 : 0
27.05.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 3 : 0
31.05.2006 Кубок России    Иртыш-1946 3 : 1
04.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 4 : 3
08.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 2
14.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 3 : 1
17.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 0
21.06.2006 Кубок России    Чита 0 : 0
0 : 3
24.06.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 3 : 0
02.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 4 : 0
08.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 0
11.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 3
17.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 0
20.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 5 : 2
27.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 3 : 1
30.07.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
05.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 2 : 0
08.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 2
15.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 3 : 1
18.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 0
24.08.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 1
03.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс-Динамо 1 : 0
12.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Звезда 0 : 1
15.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 0
22.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 5 : 0
25.09.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 0
01.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш-1946 0 : 0
04.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Заря Л-К 1 : 1
11.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 4 : 1
14.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Чкаловец 1 : 0
20.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
23.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Океан 4 : 0
28.10.2006 Зона «Восток»    Шахтёр 2 : 0
28.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 5
31.03.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 1
07.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 1 : 1
10.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
14.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 3
20.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 1 : 1
27.04.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
30.04.2007 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 0
07.05.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 2
10.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 3
17.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 3 : 5
27.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 3
30.05.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 3 : 0
06.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 2 : 2
09.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 3
13.06.2007 Кубок России    Сибирь 2 : 1
17.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
20.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 1
27.06.2007 Кубок России    Кубань 1 : 2
30.06.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 2 : 1
03.07.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
07.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 3 : 2
10.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 1 : 2
24.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Алания 3 : 4
27.07.2007 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
02.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
05.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Авангард К 4 : 3
13.08.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 4
16.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 1 : 1
23.08.2007 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 3 : 2
26.08.2007 Первый дивизион    Звезда 2 : 1
05.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 1
12.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Терек 1 : 3
15.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Анжи 3 : 1
23.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Спартак-МЖК 3 : 0
26.09.2007 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
03.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 0
06.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 4
13.10.2007 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 0
16.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 0 : 1
23.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 2
26.10.2007 Первый дивизион    Содовик 3 : 2
02.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Шинник 3 : 1
05.11.2007 Первый дивизион    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 0
27.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 1
30.03.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 1
09.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
16.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 2 : 0
19.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
26.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 1 : 1
29.04.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 1 : 0
05.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Звезда 2 : 1
08.05.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
15.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец Н 1 : 0
18.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
25.05.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 2 : 0
28.05.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
04.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания 0 : 1
07.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
14.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 1
17.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 0
24.06.2008 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 0 : 0
27.06.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
01.07.2008 Кубок России    Газовик Ор 0 : 1
05.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 1
08.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 2 : 3
29.07.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Брл 1 : 0
06.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 0 : 0
09.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
16.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Ростов 0 : 1
19.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Динамо Бр 3 : 0
26.08.2008 Первый дивизион    Звезда 3 : 1
29.08.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
05.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Черноморец Н 0 : 0
08.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 1
15.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Волга Ул 0 : 2
18.09.2008 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ 2 : 4
25.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Алания 3 : 3
28.09.2008 Первый дивизион    Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
05.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
08.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Спортакадемклуб 4 : 3
14.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Салют-Энергия 0 : 2
17.10.2008 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 2 : 2
24.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Носта 0 : 0
27.10.2008 Первый дивизион    Витязь 1 : 3
03.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Урал 1 : 0
06.11.2008 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 3 : 1
26.04.2009 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 1
29.04.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 3 : 1
07.05.2009 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
10.05.2009 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 3
18.05.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 2
21.05.2009 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 3 : 1
26.05.2009 Кубок России    Металлург Кр 1 : 2
30.05.2009 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 1 : 1
02.06.2009 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 0
11.06.2009 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 2
23.06.2009 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 2
26.06.2009 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 0
05.07.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 2
08.07.2009 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 3 : 5
17.07.2009 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия 5 : 2
20.07.2009 Зона «Восток»    Смена 3 : 1
30.07.2009 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 3 : 3
10.08.2009 Зона «Восток»    Океан 2 : 0
13.08.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 0
30.08.2009 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 1
02.09.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 2 : 1
11.09.2009 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 1
14.09.2009 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 0
23.09.2009 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 6 : 0
26.09.2009 Зона «Восток»    Металлург Кр 2 : 3
05.10.2009 Зона «Восток»    Амур-Энергия + : -
08.10.2009 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 0
20.10.2009 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 0
25.04.2010 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Енисей 2 : 2
28.04.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 1 : 1
03.05.2010 Кубок России    Кузбасс 1 : 0
07.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 0
10.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 1
17.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 3 : 1
20.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 1
24.05.2010 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 0 : 2
28.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 1 : 0
31.05.2010 Зона «Восток»    Океан 1 : 1
11.06.2010 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
19.06.2010 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 0
27.06.2010 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 0
05.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 0
08.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 1
15.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 1 : 1
18.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Чита 3 : 4
26.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 3 : 0
29.07.2010 Зона «Восток»    Океан 9 : 2
09.08.2010 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
15.08.2010 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Енисей 0 : 2
18.08.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 0 : 0
02.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 3 : 3
05.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 3
12.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Металлург-Енисей 0 : 1
15.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 0
22.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 1 : 1
25.09.2010 Зона «Восток»    Океан 0 : 0
03.10.2010 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 4 : 1
06.10.2010 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
13.10.2010 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 1 : 2
16.10.2010 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 0 : 0
23.04.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 1
26.04.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 3 : 0
04.05.2011 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 1
07.05.2011 Зона «Восток»    Амур-2010 2 : 1
11.05.2011 Кубок России    Кузбасс 2 : 1
18.05.2011 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 2 : 0
22.05.2011 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 3 : 2
26.05.2011 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 0
29.05.2011 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 1 : 2
04.06.2011 Кубок России    Иртыш 3 : 0
08.06.2011 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 1
11.06.2011 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
17.06.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 2 : 0
20.06.2011 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 2 : 0
30.06.2011 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 3 : 1
04.07.2011 Кубок России    Челябинск 2 : 0
11.07.2011 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 2 : 1
17.07.2011 Кубок России    Амкар 0 : 1
21.07.2011 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 0 : 1
24.07.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 2
08.08.2011 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 1
11.08.2011 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 3 : 0
18.08.2011 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 1
21.08.2011 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 3 : 0
31.08.2011 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 3 : 0
07.09.2011 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 1
10.09.2011 Зона «Восток»    Амур-2010 3 : 0
18.09.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 3 : 0
21.09.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 5 : 0
28.09.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибиряк 2 : 1
01.10.2011 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 3 : 1
08.10.2011 Зона «Восток»    Смена 1 : 0
11.10.2011 Зона «Восток»    Амур-2010 0 : 0
22.10.2011 Зона «Восток»    Кузбасс 0 : 0
29.04.2012 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 0
02.05.2012 Зона «Восток»    Радиан-Байкал 2 : 1
09.05.2012 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 2 : 0
12.05.2012 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 2
19.05.2012 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 4 : 1
22.05.2012 Зона «Восток»    Мостовик-Приморье 0 : 0
01.06.2012 Зона «Восток»    Якутия - : +
10.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 1
17.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
24.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 0
30.07.2012 Первый дивизион    Енисей 0 : 1
06.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 0 : 0
13.08.2012 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 0
17.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч 0 : 1
22.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 1 : 3
28.08.2012 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 0 : 1
01.09.2012 Кубок России    Тюмень 0 : 1
06.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Салют Бл 1 : 0
10.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Ротор 0 : 1
17.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Томь 2 : 3
21.09.2012 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 0 : 1
01.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 0
08.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
15.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Уфа 0 : 1
26.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 0
30.10.2012 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 6
05.11.2012 Первый дивизион    Енисей 1 : 0
12.11.2012 Первый дивизион    Петротрест 1 : 3
19.11.2012 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 0 : 1
11.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Спартак Нч 0 : 0
19.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Торпедо М 1 : 1
25.03.2013 Первый дивизион    Волгарь 1 : 0
02.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Салют Бл 0 : 1
09.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Ротор 2 : 1
16.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 2
23.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 1 : 0
30.04.2013 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 0
06.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 5
13.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Уфа 0 : 2
25.05.2013 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
14.07.2014 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 2 : 1
ДВ
19.07.2014 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 1
22.07.2014 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 2 : 2
26.07.2014 Кубок России    Иртыш 2 : 0
02.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 2
06.08.2014 Кубок России    Байкал 1 : 1
1 : 3
10.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 4 : 3
13.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
20.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Байкал 0 : 1
23.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 0
31.08.2014 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 1 : 1
10.09.2014 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 3 : 0
20.09.2014 Зона «Восток»    Байкал 1 : 1
23.09.2014 Зона «Восток»    Чита 3 : 0
30.09.2014 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 1 : 1
03.10.2014 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 3
13.10.2014 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 0
20.10.2014 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 1 : 0
23.10.2014 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 1 : 1
22.04.2015 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 3 : 0
25.04.2015 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 0
05.05.2015 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 5 : 0
12.05.2015 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 1 : 0
15.05.2015 Зона «Восток»    Смена 0 : 0
22.05.2015 Зона «Восток»    Байкал 1 : 1
25.05.2015 Зона «Восток»    Чита 0 : 2
01.06.2015 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 3 : 0
19.07.2015 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 1 : 2
26.07.2015 Кубок России    Реставрация 2 : 1
30.07.2015 Зона «Восток»    Чита 2 : 0
02.08.2015 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 1 : 1
06.08.2015 Кубок России    Динамо Брл 1 : 4
10.08.2015 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 1 : 1
13.08.2015 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 2 : 2
23.08.2015 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 3 : 1
30.08.2015 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 1 : 2
02.09.2015 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 3
09.09.2015 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С 0 : 0
12.09.2015 Зона «Восток»    Смена 2 : 2
19.09.2015 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл 1 : 2
29.09.2015 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 2 : 1
02.10.2015 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш 0 : 1
09.10.2015 Зона «Восток»    Чита 1 : 0
12.10.2015 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 0 : 3
19.10.2015 Зона «Восток»    Якутия 5 : 3
18.04.2016 Зона «Восток»    Смена - : +
21.04.2016 Зона «Восток»    Иртыш - : +
27.04.2016 Зона «Восток»    Сахалин Ю-С - : +
30.04.2016 Зона «Восток»    Чита - : +
08.05.2016 Зона «Восток»    Динамо Брл - : +
11.05.2016 Зона «Восток»    Якутия - : +
18.05.2016 Зона «Восток»    Сибирь-2 - : +
22.05.2016 Зона «Восток»    Томь-2 - : +