Краснознаменск

Краснознаменск Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1992
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 20 10 (+1)* 2 8 (+1)* 35 - 28
Первый дивизион 42 4 11 27 55 - 104
Зона «Запад» 154 59 30 65 234 - 231
Зона «Центр» 76 30 11 35 89 - 112
Зона «3» 40 23 9 8 81 - 33
Всего 332 126 63 143 494 - 508
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Динамо-2 6 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торгмаш 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торпедо-МКБ 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Пресня 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торгмаш 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Хитрые Лисы 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Пресня 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Авангард 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Хитрые Лисы 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ФК ТРАСКО 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Авангард 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Спартак М - Д 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Витязь 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ФК ТРАСКО 3 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Спартак М - Д 1 : 5
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Коломна 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Витязь 13 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Сатурн 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Коломна 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Трестар 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Сатурн 0 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Динамо М - Д 1 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Трестар 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ЦСКА-2 2 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Динамо М - Д 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Локомотив М - Д 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ЦСКА-2 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Титан Р 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Локомотив М - Д 2 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торпедо М - Д 2 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Титан Р 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Мосэнерго 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торпедо М - Д 1 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ФК Пеле 1 : 3
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Мосэнерго 3 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ЦСКА - Д 2 : 2
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ФК Пеле 0 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Динамо-2 5 : 0
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    ЦСКА - Д 1 : 1
01.01.1992 Зона «3»    Торпедо-МКБ 0 : 2
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Торгмаш 0 : 2
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Асмарал - Д 0 : 1
ДВ
06.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 2
13.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 5 : 0
17.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу 1 : 2
23.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 1
26.04.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 3
03.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 3
07.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 2 : 2
13.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 2 : 3
16.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 1
23.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 2
26.05.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 2 : 2
02.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 1 : 2
05.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 3
11.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 2
14.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 3
20.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 1 : 1
23.06.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 2 : 4
01.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 2 : 4
04.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 2
10.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 3
13.07.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 2
04.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
10.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Автодор-Олаф 1 : 1
13.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Эрзу + : -
19.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 0
23.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 3
27.08.1994 Кубок России    Сатурн 1 : 2
30.08.1994 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 4
02.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 5
08.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 2
12.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 1 : 2
19.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Ростсельмаш 2 : 5
22.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 3
29.09.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда П 1 : 2
02.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
08.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 4
11.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 7
17.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 1 : 3
20.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 1 : 2
26.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вл 1 : 6
29.10.1994 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 2
03.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 5
06.11.1994 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 0
06.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
09.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
15.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 1 : 0
18.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 1 : 1
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Фабус 2 : 0
24.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 2
27.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Титан Р 2 : 1
05.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 1
15.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 3 : 1
18.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 5 : 1
24.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 1
01.06.1996 Кубок России    Красногвардеец 5 : 0
04.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
13.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 4
16.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 2 : 2
23.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 3 : 1
26.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 4 : 2
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Сатурн 1 : 1
3 : 4
03.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 1
06.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 2
12.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 1
15.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 2 : 2
27.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 0
30.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
05.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 3 : 1
08.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 3 : 2
14.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 4 : 1
18.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 4
24.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 1
02.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 1 : 2
05.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 3 : 2
15.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
21.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 5 : 0
01.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 3 : 2
04.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 6 : 0
11.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 2 : 0
14.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 3
21.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 3 : 1
29.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
01.11.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
05.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 1
08.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
18.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 4 : 1
25.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 2 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 3 : 4
08.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 2 : 2
11.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 2
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Луч Т 4 : 0
21.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 1
28.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
31.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 6
07.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
10.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Торгмаш 3 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 2
26.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 4 : 2
29.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 5 : 1
06.07.1997 Кубок России    Космос-Квест 1 : 0
09.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
12.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 4
16.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
19.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 2
27.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 3 : 1
30.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 0
06.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
13.08.1997 Кубок России    Динамо 1 : 2
16.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 2 : 1
19.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 1 : 2
25.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 1
28.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 3 : 3
07.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 4 : 1
13.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
16.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 3
22.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 0
25.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 2
01.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 1
10.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 2
13.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 1 : 0
20.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 0
23.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 0
29.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
01.11.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия + : -
15.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
18.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
24.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 1
27.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин 1 : 1
03.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 1 : 1
06.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 1 : 1
15.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 1 : 2
21.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 4
24.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Монолит 1 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Локомотив Кл 1 : 4
ДВ
01.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 1 : 2
04.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 0 : 1
10.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 2 : 2
13.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 1 : 1
19.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 1 : 3
22.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Химки 0 : 3
28.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 1
07.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 3
13.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 3
16.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 0 : 1
19.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 4
02.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин 2 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 1 : 1
14.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 1 : 1
23.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 1 : 5
29.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 0
01.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Монолит 1 : 2
04.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 2 : 0
07.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 2
16.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 2 : 3
19.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 1 : 3
25.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 1 : 3
28.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Химки 5 : 1
04.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 3 : 1
13.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 1
16.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 2
22.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 2
31.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 4
03.11.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 4 : 1
19.04.2000 Кубок России    Автомобилист 2 : 0
26.04.2000 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 1
01.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 3 : 2
04.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 0
10.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 1
13.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
19.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 0
22.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 2
28.05.2000 Кубок России    Спартак Кс 2 : 1
31.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
03.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
06.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 3
09.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 0
12.06.2000 Кубок России    Оазис 2 : 4
16.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
19.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 0
25.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 2
28.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 0
03.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
06.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 3 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 0
16.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 0 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 0 : 1
09.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
12.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 0
18.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 3
21.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 2 : 0
27.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
30.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 2
06.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
09.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
15.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 2
18.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 1
24.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
27.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
02.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 5 : 1
05.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 0
11.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 1
14.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 0 : 2
20.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 1 : 0
23.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 0
19.04.2001 Кубок России    Титан Р 1 : 2
24.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 3
27.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 0 : 4
03.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 3 : 2
07.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 2
18.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 6
25.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 2
28.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 6
03.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 3 : 3
06.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
13.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 3
16.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 2
23.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 3
26.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 0 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 2 : 1
06.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 2 : 2
11.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 3
14.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
20.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 1
23.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 4 : 3
03.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 0
06.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 3 : 1
12.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 4 : 0
15.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
22.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
31.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 2
03.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 0 : 1
12.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 3
21.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 2 : 5
26.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 4
04.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 0
07.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 2 : 0
13.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
16.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 5
22.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
25.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 0
18.04.2002 Кубок России    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 0
26.04.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 2
30.04.2002 Кубок России    Арсенал Т 3 : 0
05.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 2
08.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 2 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
16.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 0
19.05.2002 Кубок России    Витязь 2 : 2
4 : 2
23.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 2 : 1
26.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 2 : 2
02.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 1 : 2
05.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 0 : 1
09.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 2
12.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
15.06.2002 Кубок России    Динамо СПб 1 : 5
21.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 1
24.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 2 : 2
01.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 0
04.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
09.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 2 : 2
12.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 2
18.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго - : +
22.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 1 : 3
05.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 0
10.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 2 : 2
13.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 2 : 1
20.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 1
23.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 0
29.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 3 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 4 : 2
07.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 1 : 3
10.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 1 : 2
17.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 3 : 2
20.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 2 : 1
26.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 0 : 2
29.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 3
04.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 4 : 0
07.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 4 : 0
14.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
17.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
23.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 0 : 1
26.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 3 : 1