Спартак-Телеком

Спартак-Телеком Страна Россия Россия
Год основания
Цвета
Стадион
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 12 5 (+1)* 1 6 14 - 15
Зона «Запад» 112 38 32 42 119 - 133
Зона «Центр» 74 27 21 26 70 - 65
Зона «Приволжье» 36 14 10 12 36 - 35
Всего 234 84 64 86 239 - 248
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 0
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 3 : 1
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 0
11.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
14.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 0
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
4 : 3
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 0
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 0
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 3
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Спартак Кс 2 : 0
09.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 0
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 2 : 0
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Сатурн 1 : 3
ДВ
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 1
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
25.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 1 : 2
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 1 : 0
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 4 : 1
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 2
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
22.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 1
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 3
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 4
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 0 : 0
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
23.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 0 : 4
26.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
02.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
11.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
14.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
20.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 1 : 0
23.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 1 : 1
26.05.1999 Кубок России    Спартак-Чукотка 0 : 3
29.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 0 : 2
01.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 2
07.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 1
10.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 0
16.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 0
19.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 0 : 1
25.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 1
28.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
13.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
31.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 0 : 1
03.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
09.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 1
18.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
21.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 0 : 2
30.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 0 : 2
05.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
08.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
14.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 2
17.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 2
23.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 0
26.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 2 : 0
03.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 1
21.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 3 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 1
19.04.2000 Кубок России    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
23.04.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 0
26.04.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 0
01.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 2 : 0
04.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 2 : 0
10.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 1 : 1
13.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 0 : 1
19.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 0
22.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 2
31.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 0
06.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
09.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 0
16.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 1
19.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
25.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 3
28.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
06.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
13.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
16.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 1
31.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
09.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 1 : 1
12.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 2
18.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Космос Эл 2 : 0
21.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 0 : 2
27.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
30.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
06.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 2
15.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 4 : 0
18.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
24.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
27.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
02.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 2
05.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 3 : 0
11.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 1
14.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
20.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
23.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 4 : 1
19.04.2001 Кубок России    Спартак Кс 3 : 1
24.04.2001 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 2 : 1
27.04.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 0 : 1
04.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
07.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 2
11.05.2001 Кубок России    Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
15.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Ника 1 : 0
18.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Лотто-МКМ 1 : 1
25.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 2
28.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Кривичи 2 : 0
03.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 4
06.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 0
10.06.2001 Кубок России    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
13.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-Зенит-2 2 : 2
16.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-89 0 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 0
26.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 0
03.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 0 : 1
06.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 2
11.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
20.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 2 : 2
23.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 1 : 1
03.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 4
06.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 0 : 4
12.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
15.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 4 : 1
22.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Ника 3 : 1
26.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Лотто-МКМ 0 : 3
31.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 2
03.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Кривичи 3 : 0
09.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
12.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 0 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-Зенит-2 1 : 2
21.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-89 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
29.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 4
04.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 1 : 2
07.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 1
13.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 1
22.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 2 : 1
25.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 0 : 3
18.04.2002 Кубок России    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
22.04.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
25.04.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
07.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 0 : 2
13.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск 0 : 1
16.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 3 : 1
23.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 0
26.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 0 : 0
05.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 3 : 1
12.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 0 : 0
15.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 1 : 2
22.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 1 : 1
25.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 0 : 3
01.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 3 : 1
04.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
09.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 0
12.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 3 : 1
18.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 0
21.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
05.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 0
10.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 2
13.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 0 : 3
20.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск 1 : 0
23.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 2
30.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 1
02.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 1
08.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 0
17.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 1 : 0
20.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 4 : 0
26.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 0 : 2
29.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 2 : 4
04.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 3 : 0
07.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
14.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 3
17.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 4
23.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 4 : 0
26.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 2
19.04.2003 Кубок России    Текстильщик 1 : 0
26.04.2003 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 0
30.04.2003 Кубок России    Реутов 2 : 0
07.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 0
20.05.2003 Кубок России    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 1
24.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 1
27.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
02.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    БСК 2 : 2
05.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 2
11.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 0
14.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Видное 2 : 0
21.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
24.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 1
30.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
03.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 0
09.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 0 : 3
17.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 1 : 1
20.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Пикалёво 1 : 0
03.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
13.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 2
20.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 0 : 0
23.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 2
29.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 2
01.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 2
07.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    БСК 0 : 1
10.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 1
16.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 2
19.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Видное 0 : 2
25.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
28.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
04.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 1
14.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 0 : 1
17.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 2 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 0 : 0
26.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Пикалёво 0 : 0