Волочанин-Ратмир

Волочанин-Ратмир Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1989
Цвета
Стадион Спартак
Тренер Евгений Котельников
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 30 9 (+2)* 4 17 (+2)* 23 - 40
Зона «Запад» 503 184 147 172 552 - 556
Зона «4» 37 4 7 26 25 - 81
Зона «5» 30 9 1 20 38 - 55
Всего 600 206 159 235 638 - 732
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
18.04.1992 Кубок России    Спутник 1 : 0
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 2 : 3
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Звольма-Спартак 0 : 1
ДВ
05.05.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 1 : 1
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 0 : 0
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 2
29.05.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 2
16.06.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 6
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 0 : 1
25.06.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 3 : 3
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 3
01.07.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 4
07.07.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 0 : 5
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 0 : 3
15.07.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 4
20.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 0 : 0
23.07.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 0 : 3
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
31.07.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 3
09.08.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 1 : 0
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 1 : 1
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 0 : 1
24.08.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 0 : 2
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 1 : 0
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 2
08.09.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 2 : 4
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 0 : 4
14.09.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 0 : 3
18.09.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 1 : 2
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
28.09.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 3 : 0
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 1 : 3
08.10.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 1 : 1
11.10.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 4
19.10.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 2 : 0
22.10.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 0 : 2
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 3
30.10.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
05.11.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 1 : 3
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Булат - : +
26.04.1993 Зона «5»    Вымпел 0 : 1
02.05.1993 Зона «5»    Трион-Волга 0 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «5»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 2
22.05.1993 Зона «5»    Зенит-2 СПб 1 : 4
25.05.1993 Зона «5»    Машиностроитель 0 : 2
02.06.1993 Зона «5»    Вест 1 : 2
05.06.1993 Зона «5»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 3
11.06.1993 Зона «5»    Эрзи 0 : 2
14.06.1993 Зона «5»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак-Арктикбанк 1 : 1
23.06.1993 Зона «5»    Булат 0 : 2
29.06.1993 Зона «5»    Космос 6 : 0
02.07.1993 Зона «5»    Прометей-Динамо 2 : 1
10.07.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак Кс 1 : 4
13.07.1993 Зона «5»    Кранэкс 1 : 3
13.08.1993 Зона «5»    Трион-Волга 2 : 3
22.08.1993 Зона «5»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 2
28.08.1993 Зона «5»    Зенит-2 СПб 1 : 4
31.08.1993 Зона «5»    Машиностроитель 0 : 4
06.09.1993 Зона «5»    Вест 2 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «5»    Прогресс Ч 2 : 0
15.09.1993 Зона «5»    Эрзи 1 : 3
18.09.1993 Зона «5»    ФК Гатчина 0 : 3
25.09.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак-Арктикбанк 4 : 1
28.09.1993 Зона «5»    Булат 1 : 2
03.10.1993 Зона «5»    Космос 3 : 0
06.10.1993 Зона «5»    Прометей-Динамо 0 : 1
12.10.1993 Зона «5»    Спартак Кс 3 : 0
15.10.1993 Зона «5»    Кранэкс 2 : 0
24.10.1993 Зона «5»    Вымпел 0 : 4
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Трион-Волга 0 : 3
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Нефтяник Яр 0 : 2
04.05.1997 Кубок России    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
ДВ
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Динамо 2 : 2
4 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Динамо Вг 0 : 4
16.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Химки 2 : 5
18.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 1 : 5
24.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 0
27.04.1998 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск-Селятино 1 : 1
03.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 2 : 0
06.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
15.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 1
21.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
24.05.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
2 : 4
04.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
10.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 2 : 1
13.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 0 : 4
19.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 2 : 2
28.06.1998 Зона «Запад»    Монолит 2 : 1
01.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 3
10.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 1
13.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 1 : 2
16.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 0 : 4
19.07.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 1 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 3
05.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск-Селятино 2 : 2
11.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 2
14.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 3
23.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 3
29.08.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
01.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
07.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
15.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 0 : 1
19.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 0 : 1
25.09.1998 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 0 : 0
04.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Монолит 1 : 1
07.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 5
13.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 0 : 2
16.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 2 : 2
23.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 1 : 5
26.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 1 : 0
31.10.1998 Зона «Запад»    Химки 1 : 0
03.11.1998 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 2 : 0
26.04.1999 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
02.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 1
05.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 0
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Динамо 0 : 3
11.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 2
14.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Пересвет 2 : 0
20.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
23.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
29.05.1999 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 2 : 0
01.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 1 : 1
10.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 1
13.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 1 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 1
19.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
25.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 2 : 1
28.06.1999 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 Рм 3 : 0
04.07.1999 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 2 : 0
07.07.1999 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 4 : 1
13.07.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 3 : 1
16.07.1999 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 1 : 1
03.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 0 : 0
18.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 0
21.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Пересвет 2 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 2
30.08.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 1
05.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 0 : 4
08.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 0 : 2
14.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 1
17.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 1 : 1
23.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 1
26.09.1999 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 2
03.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 3 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 Рм 2 : 1
12.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 1 : 2
15.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 1 : 2
18.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 2 : 1
24.10.1999 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 2 : 1
19.04.2000 Кубок России    Химки 0 : 2
23.04.2000 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 1
26.04.2000 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 3 : 2
01.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 2 : 0
11.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 1 : 0
14.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 Рм 0 : 0
19.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 0 : 0
22.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 2 : 2
31.05.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 0
03.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 0 : 1
06.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 0 : 1
09.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 1 : 0
16.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 1 : 2
19.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
25.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 1 : 2
28.06.2000 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 0
03.07.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
13.07.2000 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 1
16.07.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 1
31.07.2000 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 1
03.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 2 : 1
09.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 СПб 0 : 0
17.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-2 М 2 : 0
20.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 Рм 1 : 2
28.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 М 3 : 2
31.08.2000 Зона «Запад»    Динамо-2 1 : 0
07.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 2 : 1
10.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 1
15.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-2 М 1 : 0
18.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    ЦСКА-2 0 : 1
24.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 3 : 1
27.09.2000 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
02.10.2000 Зона «Запад»    Энергия ВЛ 2 : 1
05.10.2000 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 0 : 3
11.10.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
20.10.2000 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 0
23.10.2000 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
20.04.2001 Кубок России    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
3 : 4
24.04.2001 Зона «Запад»    Кривичи 4 : 2
27.04.2001 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 1
04.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 1
07.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
18.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив 2 : 1
25.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 0
28.05.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
03.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 0
06.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 2 : 0
13.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 1
16.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 1 : 0
26.06.2001 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 0 : 1
03.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 0
06.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 0 : 0
11.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 3 : 0
14.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
20.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Лотто-МКМ 1 : 0
23.07.2001 Зона «Запад»    Ника 2 : 0
03.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Кривичи 1 : 0
06.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 1
12.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 0 : 1
15.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
22.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-Зенит-2 1 : 1
31.08.2001 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 1
03.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 1
09.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 0
12.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Оазис 2 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 5 : 1
21.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 0
26.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 2 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 2 : 0
04.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 2 : 1
07.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 0 : 4
13.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 0
16.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
22.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Лотто-МКМ 0 : 1
25.10.2001 Зона «Запад»    Ника 2 : 0
18.04.2002 Кубок России    Псков-2000 1 : 2
23.04.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 0 : 0
26.04.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 1 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
07.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 2 : 1
13.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 2 : 2
23.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 1 : 1
26.05.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
02.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 4
05.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 2
12.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 1 : 1
15.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 2 : 4
21.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск 1 : 2
24.06.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 0
01.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 0
04.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 3 : 2
09.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 1
12.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 1
18.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 1 : 1
21.07.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 1 : 1
02.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    БСК 0 : 0
05.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Уралан-ПЛЮС 0 : 0
10.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
13.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 1
22.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Запад»    Нефтяник Яр 2 : 3
01.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 2
07.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 1
10.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 5 : 1
17.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 2 : 2
20.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 2 : 2
26.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Краснознаменск 2 : 0
29.09.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 2
04.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 1
07.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 1 : 3
14.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 3 : 2
17.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 0
23.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Рыбинск 2 : 1
26.10.2002 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 1 : 1
23.04.2003 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 0 : 0
26.04.2003 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 0
30.04.2003 Кубок России    БСК 1 : 0
04.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 1
07.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
13.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    БСК 2 : 0
16.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 0 : 0
20.05.2003 Кубок России    Северсталь 1 : 2
24.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 0
27.05.2003 Зона «Запад»    Видное 0 : 1
02.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
05.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
11.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 1
14.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
23.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 5
30.06.2003 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 3 : 3
03.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Пикалёво 1 : 0
09.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 1
12.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 1
20.07.2003 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 2 : 2
01.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Светогорец 5 : 4
04.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 1
10.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
13.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
20.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    БСК 3 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 3 : 0
29.08.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 0
01.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Видное 1 : 2
07.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
10.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
16.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 0
19.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
26.09.2003 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 0 : 0
04.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 3 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Пикалёво 2 : 1
14.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
17.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
26.10.2003 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 0
24.04.2004 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
27.04.2004 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 0 : 0
02.05.2004 Кубок России    Алмаз 2 : 0
08.05.2004 Зона «Запад»    БСК 0 : 0
16.05.2004 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
19.05.2004 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 0
23.05.2004 Кубок России    БСК 0 : 1
ДВ
27.05.2004 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 1
30.05.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
09.06.2004 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 0 : 0
17.06.2004 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-Тарко 2 : 2
20.06.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 3 : 1
27.06.2004 Зона «Запад»    Алмаз 1 : 1
30.06.2004 Зона «Запад»    Видное 1 : 2
08.07.2004 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 1
11.07.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
18.07.2004 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 2
21.07.2004 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 0
10.08.2004 Зона «Запад»    БСК 1 : 0
18.08.2004 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
21.08.2004 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 2
28.08.2004 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 1
31.08.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 2
11.09.2004 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 0 : 0
17.09.2004 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-Тарко 4 : 0
20.09.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 3 : 0
27.09.2004 Зона «Запад»    Алмаз + : -
30.09.2004 Зона «Запад»    Видное + : -
07.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 3 : 0
10.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 2
17.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 2
20.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 2 : 0
27.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Северсталь 0 : 2
30.10.2004 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 1
22.04.2005 Кубок России    Волга Тв 0 : 1
27.04.2005 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 2 : 0
30.04.2005 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 1 : 0
08.05.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
11.05.2005 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
19.05.2005 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 0 : 1
22.05.2005 Зона «Запад»    Пресня 2 : 0
29.05.2005 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
01.06.2005 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 1 : 2
09.06.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 1
12.06.2005 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 0 : 0
19.06.2005 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
30.06.2005 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
10.07.2005 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
13.07.2005 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 0 : 1
21.07.2005 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 1
24.07.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 2
08.08.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
11.08.2005 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
18.08.2005 Зона «Запад»    Балтика 0 : 0
21.08.2005 Зона «Запад»    Пресня 1 : 0
29.08.2005 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
01.09.2005 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 2 : 1
08.09.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 0
11.09.2005 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 2 : 0
18.09.2005 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 2 : 0
27.09.2005 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 3
07.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
10.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 0 : 0
17.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 3 : 1
20.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 0
25.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 0
29.10.2005 Зона «Запад»    Псков-2000 + : -
22.04.2006 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
25.04.2006 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 1 : 1
29.04.2006 Кубок России    Волга Тв 0 : 0
4 : 2
02.05.2006 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
05.05.2006 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
14.05.2006 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 1 : 3
18.05.2006 Кубок России    Петротрест 2 : 0
22.05.2006 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 2 : 0
25.05.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
29.05.2006 Кубок России    Зенит-2 0 : 1
04.06.2006 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 2 : 1
11.06.2006 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-2 2 : 2
14.06.2006 Зона «Запад»    Фортуна 0 : 0
22.06.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 1
25.06.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
02.07.2006 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 1
11.07.2006 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 0 : 0
14.07.2006 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
20.07.2006 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 2 : 1
23.07.2006 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 1
05.08.2006 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
08.08.2006 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 1 : 0
14.08.2006 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 1 : 1
17.08.2006 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
27.08.2006 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 2 : 1
03.09.2006 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик-Телеком 1 : 1
06.09.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
15.09.2006 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 0
21.09.2006 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-2 0 : 0
24.09.2006 Зона «Запад»    Фортуна 1 : 1
01.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 1
04.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
13.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 0
19.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 1 : 1
22.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
28.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 5 : 0
31.10.2006 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 2 : 0
22.04.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 2
26.04.2007 Кубок России    Зенит-2 3 : 1
ДВ
30.04.2007 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
04.05.2007 Кубок России    Динамо СПб 2 : 1
08.05.2007 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 1 : 1
15.05.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
19.05.2007 Кубок России    Волга Тв 0 : 1
22.05.2007 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 4
29.05.2007 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 2
05.06.2007 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 3 : 0
12.06.2007 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-2 0 : 1
19.06.2007 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 0 : 0
26.06.2007 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 1 : 1
03.07.2007 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 0
09.07.2007 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
16.07.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 1
22.07.2007 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 1 : 1
28.07.2007 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 1 : 0
03.08.2007 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 5
09.08.2007 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 1 : 1
16.08.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
22.08.2007 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 4 : 1
28.08.2007 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
03.09.2007 Зона «Запад»    Смоленск 2 : 2
10.09.2007 Зона «Запад»    Балтика-2 1 : 5
16.09.2007 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 1 : 2
22.09.2007 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 3 : 0
27.09.2007 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 2
04.10.2007 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
10.10.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 0 : 2
16.10.2007 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
22.10.2007 Зона «Запад»    Нара-Десна 1 : 4
28.10.2007 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 3
20.04.2008 Зона «Запад»    Истра 0 : 0
23.04.2008 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 1 : 2
02.05.2008 Зона «Запад»    Север 3 : 1
13.05.2008 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 0 : 2
18.05.2008 Кубок России    Зенит-2 2 : 1
22.05.2008 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 1 : 2
25.05.2008 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
29.05.2008 Кубок России    Динамо СПб 2 : 1
ДВ
02.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    Дмитров 0 : 0
05.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 1 : 1
09.06.2008 Кубок России    Волга Тв 1 : 2
ДВ
12.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 3 : 4
15.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 3
21.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    МВД России 2 : 1
24.06.2008 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
01.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 1 : 4
04.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 1 : 0
11.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 2 : 0
14.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 0 : 1
20.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 1 : 2
23.07.2008 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
03.08.2008 Зона «Запад»    Истра 3 : 0
06.08.2008 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 2 : 1
13.08.2008 Зона «Запад»    Север 0 : 1
22.08.2008 Зона «Запад»    Зенит-2 1 : 1
01.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Реутов 0 : 0
04.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 0 : 0
10.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Дмитров 0 : 1
13.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-РГ 0 : 6
19.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 2
22.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
30.09.2008 Зона «Запад»    МВД России 0 : 5
03.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
08.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 1 : 0
12.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 2 : 1
19.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 1
22.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 1 : 0
28.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 0
31.10.2008 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 2 : 0
18.04.2009 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 0
21.04.2009 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
25.04.2009 Кубок России    Волга Тв 1 : 2
ДВ
29.04.2009 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
02.05.2009 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 2 : 0
11.05.2009 Зона «Запад»    Смена-Зенит 0 : 0
19.05.2009 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
22.05.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 2
29.05.2009 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 2
01.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
08.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 4 : 0
11.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 2 : 2
18.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Дмитров 2 : 2
21.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 3
28.06.2009 Зона «Запад»    Север 1 : 1
01.07.2009 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 0 : 1
08.07.2009 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 1
11.07.2009 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 0 : 0
18.07.2009 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 0
02.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 2
05.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
12.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 6 : 1
15.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 0 : 1
21.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Смена-Зенит 1 : 1
31.08.2009 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
03.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл + : -
11.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 4 : 1
14.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 1
20.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 1 : 1
23.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 4 : 2
29.09.2009 Зона «Запад»    Дмитров 1 : 0
02.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2 : 0
09.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Север 4 : 5
12.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Динамо СПб 1 : 3
19.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 0
22.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 2 : 2
28.10.2009 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 3 : 2
18.04.2010 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 0
21.04.2010 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 3
25.04.2010 Кубок России    Зеленоград 0 : 1
30.04.2010 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 2
03.05.2010 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 1
11.05.2010 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 2 : 1
14.05.2010 Зона «Запад»    Истра 0 : 3
22.05.2010 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 3 : 1
25.05.2010 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 2
02.06.2010 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 7 : 0
05.06.2010 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 1 : 0
13.06.2010 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 5 : 2
17.06.2010 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
24.06.2010 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 1
05.07.2010 Зона «Запад»    Север 3 : 2
16.07.2010 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 2 : 0
19.07.2010 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 3
03.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 2
06.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 0
14.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Нара-ШБФР 0 : 0
17.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 1
25.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Зеленоград 1 : 0
28.08.2010 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
05.09.2010 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 0 : 1
08.09.2010 Зона «Запад»    Спортакадемклуб 4 : 2
16.09.2010 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 1 : 0
19.09.2010 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
29.09.2010 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 0
07.10.2010 Зона «Запад»    Север 0 : 5
17.10.2010 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 1 : 0
20.10.2010 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
27.10.2010 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 0
30.10.2010 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 3 : 4
21.04.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 3
26.04.2011 Кубок России    Волга Тв 0 : 2
30.04.2011 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 0
03.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 2 : 3
09.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 2
12.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 0 : 1
21.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 1
24.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 2
31.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 0 : 4
03.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 3 : 0
11.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 4
14.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 0 : 0
20.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Север 1 : 2
23.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 2 : 3
27.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 5
30.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 2
14.07.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 2
30.07.2011 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
02.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 3
09.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 0 : 2
12.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 1 : 3
19.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 6
22.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 1 : 2
29.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 1 : 1
01.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 2 : 0
08.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 0 : 0
11.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
17.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Север 1 : 3
20.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 0 : 2
27.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 6
30.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 3
10.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 2
17.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
20.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 2
26.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 0 : 2
29.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 0 : 3
22.04.2012 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 2
25.04.2012 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 2 : 0
02.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Сатурн-2 1 : 1
05.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 0 : 2
12.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 0 : 2
15.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
22.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Север 0 : 2
25.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 2 : 2
01.06.2012 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
04.06.2012 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 0