Арзамас

Арзамас Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1990
Цвета
Стадион Торпедо 6000
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 20 9 (+2)* 2 9 34 - 29
Первый дивизион 84 32 11 41 107 - 131
Зона «Центр» 72 41 10 21 118 - 75
Зона «Приволжье» 70 25 13 32 84 - 94
Зона «3» 34 22 8 4 62 - 22
Зона «4» 38 19 10 9 58 - 39
Всего 318 148 54 116 463 - 390
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
24.04.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 0
27.04.1992 Зона «4»    Биосвязь-студент 1 : 0
01.05.1992 Кубок России    Азамат - : +
02.05.1992 Кубок России    Олимпия К-Ч + : -
05.05.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 0
15.05.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 0 : 0
18.05.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 1 : 1
23.05.1992 Кубок России    Заря 2 : 3
26.05.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 1 : 0
29.05.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 1 : 1
05.06.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
08.06.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 2 : 0
16.06.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 2 : 0
19.06.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 1 : 1
25.06.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 0 : 2
28.06.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 0 : 2
04.07.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 0 : 1
07.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 3 : 1
12.07.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 0
23.07.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
28.07.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 3
31.07.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 3 : 0
06.08.1992 Зона «4»    Химик 1 : 3
13.08.1992 Зона «4»    Машиностроитель 4 : 2
16.08.1992 Зона «4»    Спартак 2 : 0
21.08.1992 Зона «4»    Прогресс Ч 3 : 1
24.08.1992 Зона «4»    Балтика 0 : 2
31.08.1992 Зона «4»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
03.09.1992 Зона «4»    Карелия 4 : 1
08.09.1992 Зона «4»    Булат 3 : 3
11.09.1992 Зона «4»    Вымпел 0 : 0
18.09.1992 Зона «4»    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 0
21.09.1992 Зона «4»    Космос-Кировец 2 : 1
28.09.1992 Зона «4»    Звольма-Спартак 1 : 3
01.10.1992 Зона «4»    Волжанин 4 : 2
11.10.1992 Зона «4»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 4
22.10.1992 Зона «4»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
27.10.1992 Зона «4»    Спутник 2 : 0
30.10.1992 Зона «4»    Волочанин 2 : 1
05.11.1992 Зона «4»    Апекс 1 : 1
08.11.1992 Зона «4»    Галакс 4 : 0
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Светотехника 2 : 0
24.04.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 1 : 0
26.04.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
01.05.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 1 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 3 : 0
08.05.1993 Кубок России    Химик 3 : 1
13.05.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 0 : 0
22.05.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 1 : 0
25.05.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 1 : 0
28.05.1993 Кубок России    Вымпел 1 : 1
4 : 1
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 0 : 0
06.06.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 0 : 1
10.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 3 : 0
11.06.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 4 : 1
13.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 1 : 0
20.06.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 3 : 2
29.06.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 2 : 1
05.07.1993 Кубок России    Локомотив-Спортсмен 2 : 2
5 : 4
09.07.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 0
12.07.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 1 : 2
17.07.1993 Кубок России    Динамо 0 : 2
18.07.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 4 : 0
21.07.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 3 : 3
27.07.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 4 : 1
30.07.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 1 : 1
06.08.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 2 : 0
09.08.1993 Зона «3»    Кристалл 3 : 0
16.08.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
19.08.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 0 : 0
28.08.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 4 : 2
06.09.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 3 : 0
15.09.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 2 : 0
18.09.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
24.09.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 4 : 2
27.09.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм + : -
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 4 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 3 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба 3 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 3 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 3 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 4 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 4
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Дружба 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 0 : 3
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 3 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия 5 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 2 : 2
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Девон 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 3 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Вятка 3 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Ми 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Металлург 3 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Уралец 2 : 1
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
23.04.1994 Зона «Центр»    Звезда-Русь 0 : 1
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Светотехника 3 : 0
29.05.1994 Кубок России    СКД 3 : 0
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Девон 1 : 0
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Металлург Мг 4 : 2
05.10.1994 Кубок России    Лада 2 : 0
09.11.1994 Кубок России    Текстильщик 3 : 0
01.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 2
04.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 2
10.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 5 : 1
13.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 0
19.04.1995 Кубок России    Спартак-Алания 0 : 3
22.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
29.04.1995 Первый дивизион    Смена-Сатурн 2 : 2
02.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 4
08.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 2 : 1
11.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 0
16.05.1995 Кубок России    Кристалл Сч 1 : 3
ДВ
19.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 3 : 1
22.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 2
28.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 0
31.05.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 1 : 0
07.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 1 : 0
10.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 1
17.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 0
20.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
26.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 2
29.06.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 6
07.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 0
10.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 1 : 0
23.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Океан 2 : 0
26.07.1995 Первый дивизион    Луч 0 : 0
01.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 1 : 2
04.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 3
13.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 2
20.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Сатурн-1991 0 : 0
23.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
30.08.1995 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 2
02.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 2
08.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 3 : 4
11.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 3 : 0
17.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 3 : 4
20.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Асмарал 4 : 2
27.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 3 : 1
30.09.1995 Первый дивизион    Колос 4 : 1
06.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 3
09.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 4
16.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Зенит 1 : 1
19.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 3
25.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Динамо Ст 0 : 3
28.10.1995 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 1
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 2 : 0
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 1
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
25.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив-Сатурн 2 : 1
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 1 : 3
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 1
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 2 : 1
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 4 : 1
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 3
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 3
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 2
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 2
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 0 : 0
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Автомобилист 1 : 2
ДВ
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 1
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 0 : 1
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 1
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 4
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 3 : 1
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 2
18.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 2 : 5
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 1
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 1
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 4
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 2
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 0
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 2
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 2
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 2
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 3 : 2
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 1
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 3 : 1
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 5 : 2
05.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 2 : 0
08.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
15.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 3 : 0
18.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
25.04.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 1
04.05.1997 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 1 : 2
08.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 2 : 0
11.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 2 : 1
18.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 1
21.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 2
31.05.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
07.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 2 : 1
10.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 0
19.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 4
26.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 1
29.06.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 1
09.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 2 : 2
12.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 1
16.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 4 : 1
19.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 5 : 0
27.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 1 : 1
30.07.1997 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 2
06.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 1
09.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
16.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 1 : 5
25.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
28.08.1997 Зона «Центр»    Содовик 1 : 1
04.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 2
07.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 2
13.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 1
22.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 1
25.09.1997 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 0
01.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 3
04.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 5 : 0
10.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
13.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 2
20.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Носта 4 : 2
23.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Магнитка 1 : 0
29.10.1997 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 0 : 0
01.11.1997 Зона «Центр»    Волга Тв 2 : 0
14.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 1
24.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
27.04.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 2 : 1
03.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 2 : 4
06.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 0
12.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
15.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс 1 : 1
21.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 2
24.05.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 0 : 3
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
01.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 2 : 2
04.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 0 : 1
11.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 2 : 1
14.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 2 : 0
21.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
28.06.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 1
01.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
12.07.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 1 : 1
02.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 0
05.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Дружба 1 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 0
14.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 4 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 3 : 0
28.08.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 0
03.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 1
06.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 2 : 1
12.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 3
15.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия 2 : 0
21.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Прогресс + : -
24.09.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 1 : 3
02.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 0
05.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Спартак-Телеком 4 : 1
12.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 2 : 2
15.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
22.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 3 : 1
25.10.1998 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 2
22.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 0 : 1
28.04.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 0 : 1
04.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 0 : 1
07.05.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Вк 1 : 3
10.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 1 : 0
16.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 4
22.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 1
28.05.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 1 : 3
03.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 1 : 3
09.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 1 : 1
15.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 2 : 1
21.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 2
27.06.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 1 : 2
01.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 1
05.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 1 : 2
11.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 1
15.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 2 : 1
19.07.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
01.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Лада 1 : 2
05.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Зенит Пн 3 : 2
09.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Искра 0 : 3
15.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергия Ул 2 : 0
19.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 2
23.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Энергетик 0 : 1
29.08.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Химик 0 : 0
02.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Динамо-Машиностроитель 4 : 2
06.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Металлург Вк 0 : 1
12.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 2
18.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Светотехника 0 : 0
24.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Диана 0 : 3
30.09.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Волга Ул 3 : 0
06.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Балаково 0 : 4
12.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Салют 0 : 2
18.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Торпедо Вж 1 : 4
24.10.1999 Зона «Приволжье»    Ротор-2 2 : 3