Россия. ФНЛ 2022-2023, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
16.07.2022 Нефтехимик  -  КАМАЗ
16.07.2022 Волга Ул  -  Енисей
17.07.2022 Велес  -  Балтика Видео
17.07.2022 Арсенал Т  -  СКА-Хабаровск
17.07.2022 Рубин  -  Родина
17.07.2022 Волгарь  -  Акрон
17.07.2022 Кубань  -  Уфа
17.07.2022 Шинник  -  Краснодар-2
18.07.2022 Алания  -  Динамо
2-й тур
23.07.2022 Уфа  -  Волга Ул Видео
24.07.2022 Енисей  -  Рубин Видео
24.07.2022 Родина  -  Алания
24.07.2022 Акрон  -  Шинник
24.07.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Кубань Видео
24.07.2022 Балтика  -  Волгарь Видео
24.07.2022 Динамо  -  Велес Видео
24.07.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Арсенал Т Видео
25.07.2022 КАМАЗ  -  СКА-Хабаровск Видео
3-й тур
30.07.2022 Велес  -  Родина Видео
30.07.2022 Волга Ул  -  Нефтехимик Видео
30.07.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Акрон Видео
31.07.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Краснодар-2 Видео
31.07.2022 Волгарь  -  Динамо Видео
31.07.2022 Кубань  -  КАМАЗ Видео
31.07.2022 Шинник  -  Балтика Видео
31.07.2022 Алания  -  Енисей Видео
01.08.2022 Рубин  -  Уфа Видео
4-й тур
06.08.2022 Енисей  -  Велес Видео
06.08.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Акрон Видео
07.08.2022 Уфа  -  Алания
07.08.2022 Родина  -  Волгарь
07.08.2022 Волга Ул  -  Кубань
07.08.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Краснодар-2
07.08.2022 Динамо  -  Шинник
08.08.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Рубин
08.08.2022 Балтика  -  Арсенал Т
5-й тур
13.08.2022 Велес  -  Уфа
13.08.2022 Шинник  -  Родина
13.08.2022 Волга Ул  -  КАМАЗ
14.08.2022 Алания  -  Нефтехимик
14.08.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Динамо
14.08.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Акрон
14.08.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Балтика
14.08.2022 Волгарь  -  Енисей
15.08.2022 Рубин  -  Кубань
6-й тур
21.08.2022 Балтика  -  Краснодар-2
21.08.2022 Динамо  -  СКА-Хабаровск
21.08.2022 Уфа  -  Волгарь
21.08.2022 Енисей  -  Шинник
21.08.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Акрон
21.08.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Велес
21.08.2022 Кубань  -  Алания
21.08.2022 Родина  -  Арсенал Т
21.08.2022 Волга Ул  -  Рубин
7-й тур
27.08.2022 Акрон  -  Балтика
27.08.2022 Алания  -  Волга Ул
27.08.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Енисей
27.08.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Динамо
27.08.2022 Велес  -  Кубань
27.08.2022 Рубин  -  КАМАЗ
27.08.2022 Шинник  -  Уфа
27.08.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Родина
27.08.2022 Волгарь  -  Нефтехимик
8-й тур
04.09.2022 Динамо  -  Акрон
04.09.2022 Уфа  -  Арсенал Т
04.09.2022 Енисей  -  СКА-Хабаровск
04.09.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Балтика
04.09.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Шинник
04.09.2022 Кубань  -  Волгарь
04.09.2022 Родина  -  Краснодар-2
04.09.2022 Рубин  -  Алания
04.09.2022 Волга Ул  -  Велес
9-й тур
11.09.2022 Акрон  -  Родина
11.09.2022 Алания  -  КАМАЗ
11.09.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Нефтехимик
11.09.2022 Балтика  -  Динамо
11.09.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Енисей
11.09.2022 Велес  -  Рубин
11.09.2022 Шинник  -  Кубань
11.09.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Уфа
11.09.2022 Волгарь  -  Волга Ул
10-й тур
18.09.2022 Алания  -  Велес
18.09.2022 Уфа  -  Краснодар-2
18.09.2022 Енисей  -  Акрон
18.09.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Динамо
18.09.2022 Нефтехимик  -  СКА-Хабаровск
18.09.2022 Кубань  -  Арсенал Т
18.09.2022 Родина  -  Балтика
18.09.2022 Рубин  -  Волгарь
18.09.2022 Волга Ул  -  Шинник
11-й тур
25.09.2022 Акрон  -  Уфа
25.09.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Волга Ул
25.09.2022 Балтика  -  Енисей
25.09.2022 Динамо  -  Родина
25.09.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Нефтехимик
25.09.2022 Велес  -  КАМАЗ
25.09.2022 Шинник  -  Рубин
25.09.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Кубань
25.09.2022 Волгарь  -  Алания
12-й тур
02.10.2022 Алания  -  Шинник
02.10.2022 Уфа  -  Балтика
02.10.2022 Велес  -  Волгарь
02.10.2022 Енисей  -  Динамо
02.10.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Родина
02.10.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Акрон
02.10.2022 Кубань  -  Краснодар-2
02.10.2022 Рубин  -  Арсенал Т
02.10.2022 Волга Ул  -  СКА-Хабаровск
13-й тур
09.10.2022 Акрон  -  Кубань
09.10.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Алания
09.10.2022 Балтика  -  Нефтехимик
09.10.2022 Динамо  -  Уфа
09.10.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Волга Ул
09.10.2022 Родина  -  Енисей
09.10.2022 Шинник  -  Велес
09.10.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Рубин
09.10.2022 Волгарь  -  КАМАЗ
14-й тур
16.10.2022 Алания  -  СКА-Хабаровск
16.10.2022 Уфа  -  Родина
16.10.2022 Велес  -  Арсенал Т
16.10.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Енисей
16.10.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Динамо
16.10.2022 Кубань  -  Балтика
16.10.2022 Рубин  -  Краснодар-2
16.10.2022 Волга Ул  -  Акрон
16.10.2022 Волгарь  -  Шинник
15-й тур
23.10.2022 Акрон  -  Рубин
23.10.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Волгарь
23.10.2022 Балтика  -  Волга Ул
23.10.2022 Динамо  -  Кубань
23.10.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Алания
23.10.2022 Енисей  -  Уфа
23.10.2022 Родина  -  Нефтехимик
23.10.2022 Шинник  -  КАМАЗ
23.10.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Велес
16-й тур
30.10.2022 Алания  -  Акрон
30.10.2022 Велес  -  Краснодар-2
30.10.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Уфа
30.10.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Енисей
30.10.2022 Кубань  -  Родина
30.10.2022 Рубин  -  Балтика
30.10.2022 Шинник  -  Арсенал Т
30.10.2022 Волга Ул  -  Динамо
30.10.2022 Волгарь  -  СКА-Хабаровск
17-й тур
06.11.2022 Акрон  -  Велес
06.11.2022 Балтика  -  Алания
06.11.2022 Динамо  -  Рубин
06.11.2022 Краснодар-2  -  Волгарь
06.11.2022 Уфа  -  Нефтехимик
06.11.2022 Енисей  -  Кубань
06.11.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Арсенал Т
06.11.2022 Родина  -  Волга Ул
06.11.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Шинник
18-й тур
13.11.2022 Алания  -  Родина
13.11.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Краснодар-2
13.11.2022 Велес  -  Динамо
13.11.2022 Кубань  -  Нефтехимик
13.11.2022 Рубин  -  Енисей
13.11.2022 Шинник  -  Акрон
13.11.2022 СКА-Хабаровск  -  КАМАЗ
13.11.2022 Волга Ул  -  Уфа
13.11.2022 Волгарь  -  Балтика
19-й тур
20.11.2022 Акрон  -  Арсенал Т
20.11.2022 Балтика  -  Шинник
20.11.2022 Динамо  -  Волгарь
20.11.2022 Краснодар-2  -  СКА-Хабаровск
20.11.2022 Уфа  -  Рубин
20.11.2022 Енисей  -  Алания
20.11.2022 КАМАЗ  -  Кубань
20.11.2022 Нефтехимик  -  Волга Ул
20.11.2022 Родина  -  Велес
20-й тур
27.11.2022 Алания  -  Уфа
27.11.2022 Арсенал Т  -  Балтика
27.11.2022 Краснодар-2  -  КАМАЗ
27.11.2022 Велес  -  Енисей
27.11.2022 Рубин  -  Нефтехимик
27.11.2022 Шинник  -  Динамо
27.11.2022 Волгарь  -  Родина
27.11.2022 Акрон  -  СКА-Хабаровск
27.11.2022 Кубань  -  Волга Ул
21-й тур
05.03.2023 Акрон  -  Краснодар-2
05.03.2023 Балтика  -  СКА-Хабаровск
05.03.2023 Динамо  -  Арсенал Т
05.03.2023 Уфа  -  Велес
05.03.2023 Енисей  -  Волгарь
05.03.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Волга Ул
05.03.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Алания
05.03.2023 Кубань  -  Рубин
05.03.2023 Родина  -  Шинник
22-й тур
12.03.2023 Акрон  -  КАМАЗ
12.03.2023 Алания  -  Кубань
12.03.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Родина
12.03.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Балтика
12.03.2023 Велес  -  Нефтехимик
12.03.2023 Рубин  -  Волга Ул
12.03.2023 Шинник  -  Енисей
12.03.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Динамо
12.03.2023 Волгарь  -  Уфа
23-й тур
19.03.2023 Балтика  -  Акрон
19.03.2023 Динамо  -  Краснодар-2
19.03.2023 Уфа  -  Шинник
19.03.2023 Енисей  -  Арсенал Т
19.03.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Рубин
19.03.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Волгарь
19.03.2023 Кубань  -  Велес
19.03.2023 Родина  -  СКА-Хабаровск
19.03.2023 Волга Ул  -  Алания
24-й тур
26.03.2023 Акрон  -  Динамо
26.03.2023 Алания  -  Рубин
26.03.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Уфа
26.03.2023 Балтика  -  КАМАЗ
26.03.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Родина
26.03.2023 Велес  -  Волга Ул
26.03.2023 Шинник  -  Нефтехимик
26.03.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Енисей
26.03.2023 Волгарь  -  Кубань
25-й тур
02.04.2023 Динамо  -  Балтика
02.04.2023 Уфа  -  СКА-Хабаровск
02.04.2023 Енисей  -  Краснодар-2
02.04.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Алания
02.04.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Арсенал Т
02.04.2023 Кубань  -  Шинник
02.04.2023 Родина  -  Акрон
02.04.2023 Рубин  -  Велес
02.04.2023 Волга Ул  -  Волгарь
26-й тур
08.04.2023 Акрон  -  Енисей
08.04.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Кубань
08.04.2023 Балтика  -  Родина
08.04.2023 Динамо  -  КАМАЗ
08.04.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Уфа
08.04.2023 Велес  -  Алания
08.04.2023 Шинник  -  Волга Ул
08.04.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Нефтехимик
08.04.2023 Волгарь  -  Рубин
27-й тур
15.04.2023 Алания  -  Волгарь
15.04.2023 Уфа  -  Акрон
15.04.2023 Енисей  -  Балтика
15.04.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Велес
15.04.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Краснодар-2
15.04.2023 Кубань  -  СКА-Хабаровск
15.04.2023 Родина  -  Динамо
15.04.2023 Рубин  -  Шинник
15.04.2023 Волга Ул  -  Арсенал Т
28-й тур
22.04.2023 Акрон  -  Нефтехимик
22.04.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Рубин
22.04.2023 Балтика  -  Уфа
22.04.2023 Динамо  -  Енисей
22.04.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Кубань
22.04.2023 Родина  -  КАМАЗ
22.04.2023 Шинник  -  Алания
22.04.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Волга Ул
22.04.2023 Волгарь  -  Велес
29-й тур
29.04.2023 Алания  -  Арсенал Т
29.04.2023 Уфа  -  Динамо
29.04.2023 Велес  -  Шинник
29.04.2023 Енисей  -  Родина
29.04.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Волгарь
29.04.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Балтика
29.04.2023 Кубань  -  Акрон
29.04.2023 Рубин  -  СКА-Хабаровск
29.04.2023 Волга Ул  -  Краснодар-2
30-й тур
06.05.2023 Акрон  -  Волга Ул
06.05.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Велес
06.05.2023 Балтика  -  Кубань
06.05.2023 Динамо  -  Нефтехимик
06.05.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Рубин
06.05.2023 Енисей  -  КАМАЗ
06.05.2023 Родина  -  Уфа
06.05.2023 Шинник  -  Волгарь
06.05.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Алания
31-й тур
13.05.2023 Алания  -  Краснодар-2
13.05.2023 Уфа  -  Енисей
13.05.2023 Велес  -  СКА-Хабаровск
13.05.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Шинник
13.05.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Родина
13.05.2023 Кубань  -  Динамо
13.05.2023 Рубин  -  Акрон
13.05.2023 Волга Ул  -  Балтика
13.05.2023 Волгарь  -  Арсенал Т
32-й тур
20.05.2023 Акрон  -  Алания
20.05.2023 Арсенал Т  -  Шинник
20.05.2023 Балтика  -  Рубин
20.05.2023 Динамо  -  Волга Ул
20.05.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Велес
20.05.2023 Уфа  -  КАМАЗ
20.05.2023 Енисей  -  Нефтехимик
20.05.2023 Родина  -  Кубань
20.05.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Волгарь
33-й тур
27.05.2023 Алания  -  Балтика
27.05.2023 Арсенал Т  -  КАМАЗ
27.05.2023 Велес  -  Акрон
27.05.2023 Нефтехимик  -  Уфа
27.05.2023 Кубань  -  Енисей
27.05.2023 Рубин  -  Динамо
27.05.2023 Шинник  -  СКА-Хабаровск
27.05.2023 Волга Ул  -  Родина
27.05.2023 Волгарь  -  Краснодар-2
34-й тур
03.06.2023 Акрон  -  Волгарь
03.06.2023 Балтика  -  Велес
03.06.2023 Динамо  -  Алания
03.06.2023 Краснодар-2  -  Шинник
03.06.2023 Уфа  -  Кубань
03.06.2023 Енисей  -  Волга Ул
03.06.2023 КАМАЗ  -  Нефтехимик
03.06.2023 Родина  -  Рубин
03.06.2023 СКА-Хабаровск  -  Арсенал Т