Тамбов

Матчи с 15 июня 2018 по 15 июля 2019
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 1 0 (+1)* 1 0 4 - 4
Первый дивизион 12 8 3 1 24 - 12
Всего 13 8 4 1 28 - 16
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
17.07.2018 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 2 : 1
22.07.2018 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 1
29.07.2018 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
04.08.2018 Первый дивизион    Армавир 3 : 1
08.08.2018 Первый дивизион    Краснодар-2 1 : 2
12.08.2018 Первый дивизион    СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
18.08.2018 Первый дивизион    Мордовия 2 : 2
22.08.2018 Кубок России    Калуга 4 : 4 4 : 2
26.08.2018 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 3 : 1
01.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Сибирь 3 : 1
08.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Чертаново 2 : 2
15.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 0
19.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 0
23.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Сочи 17:00
27.09.2018 Кубок России    Крылья Советов 19:00
30.09.2018 Первый дивизион    Авангард К _ : _
06.10.2018 Первый дивизион    Шинник _ : _
13.10.2018 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 _ : _
20.10.2018 Первый дивизион    Факел _ : _
24.10.2018 Первый дивизион    Химки _ : _
28.10.2018 Первый дивизион    Ротор _ : _
04.11.2018 Первый дивизион    Балтика _ : _
10.11.2018 Первый дивизион    Краснодар-2 _ : _
14.11.2018 Первый дивизион    Армавир _ : _
18.11.2018 Первый дивизион    Нижний Новгород _ : _
24.11.2018 Первый дивизион    СКА-Хабаровск _ : _
03.03.2019 Первый дивизион    Мордовия _ : _
10.03.2019 Первый дивизион    Тюмень _ : _
17.03.2019 Первый дивизион    Сибирь _ : _
24.03.2019 Первый дивизион    Чертаново _ : _
30.03.2019 Первый дивизион    Луч _ : _
07.04.2019 Первый дивизион    Томь _ : _
13.04.2019 Первый дивизион    Сочи _ : _
20.04.2019 Первый дивизион    Авангард К _ : _
24.04.2019 Первый дивизион    Шинник _ : _
28.04.2019 Первый дивизион    Спартак-2 _ : _
04.05.2019 Первый дивизион    Факел _ : _
11.05.2019 Первый дивизион    Химки _ : _
19.05.2019 Первый дивизион    Ротор _ : _
25.05.2019 Первый дивизион    Зенит-2 _ : _