Россия. Олимп - ПФЛ. Группа "Юг" 2018-2019, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й тур
25.07.2018 Чайка 1 : 1 СКА
25.07.2018 Дружба М 1 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
25.07.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 1 Ангушт
25.07.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Черноморец Н
25.07.2018 Спартак Вл 1 : 2 Спартак Нч
25.07.2018 Легион Динамо 2 : 3 Волгарь
25.07.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 3 Урожай
2-й тур
03.08.2018 Чайка 1 : 0 Дружба М
03.08.2018 Волгарь 2 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
03.08.2018 Спартак Нч 1 : 1 Легион Динамо
03.08.2018 Черноморец Н 2 : 2 Спартак Вл
03.08.2018 Ангушт 0 : 0 Машук-КМВ
03.08.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
03.08.2018 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 СКА
3-й тур
11.08.2018 Дружба М 2 : 1 СКА
11.08.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 4 Чайка
11.08.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
11.08.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 0 Ангушт
11.08.2018 Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Черноморец Н
11.08.2018 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Урожай
12.08.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 3 Спартак Нч
4-й тур
18.08.2018 Чайка 3 : 1 Машук-КМВ
18.08.2018 Дружба М 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
18.08.2018 Черноморец Н 5 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
18.08.2018 Ангушт 1 : 1 Легион Динамо
18.08.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0 Спартак Вл
18.08.2018 СКА 0 : 2 Урожай
05.09.2018 Волгарь 2 : 0 Краснодар-3
5-й тур
26.08.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 2 СКА
26.08.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 2 Дружба М
26.08.2018 Спартак Вл 2 : 3 Чайка
26.08.2018 Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
26.08.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 1 Ангушт
26.08.2018 Урожай 2 : 1 Волгарь
27.08.2018 Краснодар-3 0 : 2 Спартак Нч
6-й тур
01.09.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
02.09.2018 Чайка 4 : 2 Легион Динамо
02.09.2018 Дружба М 3 : 0 Спартак Вл
02.09.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Машук-КМВ
02.09.2018 Спартак Нч 1 : 2 Урожай
02.09.2018 Черноморец Н 7 : 0 Краснодар-3
02.09.2018 СКА 0 : 0 Волгарь
7-й тур
09.09.2018 Машук-КМВ 0 : 0 СКА
09.09.2018 Спартак Вл 3 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
09.09.2018 Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Дружба М
09.09.2018 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Ангушт
09.09.2018 Урожай 1 : 0 Черноморец Н
09.09.2018 Волгарь 2 : 2 Спартак Нч
10.09.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Чайка
8-й тур
15.09.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1 Краснодар-3
16.09.2018 Черноморец Н 0 : 1 Волгарь
16.09.2018 Дружба М 2 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
16.09.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 2 Легион Динамо
16.09.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 1 Спартак Вл
16.09.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 Урожай
16.09.2018 СКА 0 : 1 Спартак Нч
9-й тур
21.09.2018 Волгарь 2 : 1 Ангушт
21.09.2018 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Чайка
22.09.2018 Спартак Нч 1 : 3 Черноморец Н
23.09.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 СКА
23.09.2018 Легион Динамо 1 : 1 Машук-КМВ
23.09.2018 Урожай 2 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
24.09.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 1 : 3 Динамо Ставрополь
10-й тур
29.09.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Волгарь
30.09.2018 Чайка 0 : 0 Урожай
30.09.2018 Дружба М 1 : 0 Краснодар-3
30.09.2018 Ангушт 1 : 1 Спартак Нч
30.09.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 2 АФ им. В. Понедельника
30.09.2018 Спартак Вл 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
30.09.2018 СКА 2 : 2 Черноморец Н
11-й тур
05.10.2018 Легион Динамо 2 : 0 СКА
05.10.2018 Урожай 2 : 0 Дружба М
05.10.2018 Волгарь 1 : 1 Чайка
05.10.2018 Спартак Нч 2 : 3 Биолог-Новокубанск
05.10.2018 Черноморец Н 1 : 0 Ангушт
05.10.2018 Краснодар-3 5 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
05.10.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 2 Спартак Вл
12-й тур
10.10.2018 Чайка 5 : 0 Спартак Нч
10.10.2018 Дружба М 0 : 3 Волгарь
10.10.2018 Урожай 3 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
10.10.2018 Машук-КМВ 2 : 0 Краснодар-3
10.10.2018 Легион Динамо 1 : 0 АФ им. В. Понедельника
10.10.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Черноморец Н
10.10.2018 СКА 0 : 0 Ангушт
13-й тур
14.10.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 0 СКА
14.10.2018 Краснодар-3 3 : 3 Спартак Вл
14.10.2018 Урожай 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ
14.10.2018 Волгарь 3 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
14.10.2018 Спартак Нч 5 : 1 Дружба М
14.10.2018 Черноморец Н 2 : 2 Чайка
14.10.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
14-й тур
21.10.2018 Чайка 5 : 0 Ангушт
21.10.2018 Дружба М 0 : 1 Черноморец Н
21.10.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Спартак Нч
21.10.2018 Машук-КМВ 3 : 4 Волгарь
21.10.2018 Спартак Вл 0 : 1 Урожай
21.10.2018 Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Краснодар-3
21.10.2018 СКА 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
15-й тур
27.10.2018 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
27.10.2018 Урожай 1 : 1 Легион Динамо
27.10.2018 Волгарь 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
27.10.2018 Спартак Нч 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ
27.10.2018 Черноморец Н 5 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
27.10.2018 Ангушт 0 : 1 Дружба М
27.10.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2 Чайка
16-й тур
04.11.2018 Дружба М 0 : 2 Чайка
04.11.2018 АФ им. В. Понедельника 0 : 1 Волгарь
04.11.2018 Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
04.11.2018 Спартак Вл 1 : 4 Черноморец Н
04.11.2018 Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Ангушт
04.11.2018 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
04.11.2018 СКА 2 : 1 Краснодар-3
17-й тур
07.11.2018 Урожай 1 : 1 Краснодар-3
11.11.2018 СКА 0 : 1 Дружба М
11.11.2018 Чайка 1 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
11.11.2018 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ
11.11.2018 Черноморец Н 0 : 1 Легион Динамо
11.11.2018 Спартак Нч 0 : 1 АФ им. В. Понедельника
30.04.2019 Ангушт 0 : 0 Спартак Вл
18-й тур
15.03.2019 Урожай 1 : 0 СКА
16.03.2019 Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Чайка
16.03.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 0 Дружба М
16.03.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Черноморец Н
16.03.2019 Легион Динамо 1 : 0 Ангушт
16.03.2019 Спартак Вл 3 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
27.03.2019 Краснодар-3 1 : 1 Волгарь
19-й тур
23.03.2019 СКА 0 : 2 Динамо Ставрополь
23.03.2019 Чайка 1 : 0 Спартак Вл
23.03.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
23.03.2019 Ангушт + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника
23.03.2019 Спартак Нч 2 : 0 Краснодар-3
23.03.2019 Волгарь 0 : 1 Урожай
30.04.2019 Дружба М 4 : 3 Машук-КМВ
20-й тур
30.03.2019 Легион Динамо 0 : 1 Чайка
30.03.2019 Спартак Вл 1 : 2 Дружба М
30.03.2019 Машук-КМВ 0 : 1 Динамо Ставрополь
30.03.2019 Урожай 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
30.03.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Биолог-Новокубанск
30.03.2019 Волгарь 2 : 1 СКА
01.04.2019 Краснодар-3 3 : 0 Черноморец Н
21-й тур
06.04.2019 СКА 2 : 2 Машук-КМВ
06.04.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 2 Спартак Вл
06.04.2019 Дружба М 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
06.04.2019 Чайка + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника
06.04.2019 Черноморец Н 1 : 2 Урожай
06.04.2019 Спартак Нч 1 : 2 Волгарь
08.04.2019 Ангушт 0 : 3 Краснодар-3
22-й тур
12.04.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Дружба М
12.04.2019 Легион Динамо 2 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
12.04.2019 Спартак Вл 2 : 1 Машук-КМВ
12.04.2019 Волгарь 2 : 1 Черноморец Н
12.04.2019 Урожай 1 : 0 Ангушт
12.04.2019 Краснодар-3 2 : 2 Биолог-Новокубанск
12.04.2019 Спартак Нч 1 : 1 СКА
23-й тур
15.04.2019 Чайка 5 : 0 Краснодар-3
17.04.2019 СКА 0 : 4 Спартак Вл
17.04.2019 Машук-КМВ 1 : 0 Легион Динамо
17.04.2019 Динамо Ставрополь + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника
17.04.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 3 Урожай
17.04.2019 Ангушт 0 : 3 Волгарь
17.04.2019 Черноморец Н 0 : 0 Спартак Нч
24-й тур
21.04.2019 Урожай 1 : 1 Чайка
21.04.2019 Краснодар-3 3 : 1 Дружба М
21.04.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Машук-КМВ
21.04.2019 Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Спартак Вл
21.04.2019 Спартак Нч 2 : 1 Ангушт
21.04.2019 Волгарь 3 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
21.04.2019 Черноморец Н 1 : 0 СКА
25-й тур
27.04.2019 СКА 0 : 1 Легион Динамо
27.04.2019 Спартак Вл + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника
27.04.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 3 : 1 Краснодар-3
27.04.2019 Дружба М 2 : 3 Урожай
27.04.2019 Чайка 1 : 0 Волгарь
27.04.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3 Спартак Нч
27.04.2019 Ангушт 0 : 3 Черноморец Н
26-й тур
04.05.2019 Спартак Нч 0 : 0 Чайка
04.05.2019 Волгарь 2 : 0 Дружба М
04.05.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 2 : 1 Урожай
04.05.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Легион Динамо
04.05.2019 Черноморец Н 2 : 0 Биолог-Новокубанск
04.05.2019 Ангушт 0 : 1 СКА
05.05.2019 Краснодар-3 0 : 1 Машук-КМВ
27-й тур
30.03.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 1 Ангушт
11.05.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 1 : 0 Волгарь
11.05.2019 Дружба М 0 : 2 Спартак Нч
11.05.2019 СКА + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника
11.05.2019 Спартак Вл 1 : 1 Краснодар-3
11.05.2019 Машук-КМВ 1 : 2 Урожай
13.05.2019 Чайка 3 : 1 Черноморец Н
28-й тур
18.05.2019 Ангушт 0 : 5 Чайка
18.05.2019 Черноморец Н 2 : 0 Дружба М
18.05.2019 Спартак Нч 0 : 0 Динамо Ставрополь
18.05.2019 Волгарь 3 : 0 Машук-КМВ
18.05.2019 Урожай 5 : 2 Спартак Вл
18.05.2019 Краснодар-3 1 : 2 Легион Динамо
18.05.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1 СКА
29-й тур
24.05.2019 Чайка 5 : 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
24.05.2019 Дружба М 2 : 0 Ангушт
24.05.2019 Динамо Ставрополь 0 : 4 Черноморец Н
24.05.2019 Машук-КМВ 1 : 1 Спартак Нч
24.05.2019 Спартак Вл 0 : 2 Волгарь
24.05.2019 Легион Динамо 0 : 0 Урожай
24.05.2019 АФ им. В. Понедельника - : + Краснодар-3
30-й тур
31.05.2019 СКА 0 : 1 Чайка
31.05.2019 Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1 Дружба М
31.05.2019 Ангушт 1 : 7 Динамо Ставрополь
31.05.2019 Черноморец Н 2 : 0 Машук-КМВ
31.05.2019 Спартак Нч 3 : 0 Спартак Вл
31.05.2019 Волгарь 1 : 1 Легион Динамо
31.05.2019 Урожай + : - АФ им. В. Понедельника