Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 4 2 (+1)* 1 1 4 - 3
Первый дивизион 26 12 4 10 34 - 32
Всего 30 14 5 11 38 - 35
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания

4 : 2

08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик

0 : 1

12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов

0 : 2

16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь

1 : 0

22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел

1 : 0

26.08.2020 Кубок России
Д
   Факел

0 : 0 (8 : 7П)

30.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник

2 : 1

05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М

2 : 4

09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон

2 : 0

13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2

2 : 4

19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

0 : 0

23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

0 : 1

27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2

0 : 1

30.09.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Черноморец Н

3 : 1

04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка

0 : 0

09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург

2 : 2

13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

0 : 1

17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород

0 : 1

24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново

2 : 0

28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь

2 : 1

01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш

1 : 1

04.11.2020 Кубок России
Д
   Рубин

1 : 0

07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр

5 : 2

11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик

3 : 2

15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

1 : 0

21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов

0 : 1

25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь

1 : 0

29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел

0 : 3

05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник

3 : 2

21.02.2021 Кубок России
Г
   ЦСКА

0 : 2

27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
16:00
06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон
_ : _
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2
_ : _
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
_ : _
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес
_ : _
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2
_ : _
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка
_ : _
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург
_ : _
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
_ : _
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
_ : _
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново
_ : _
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
_ : _
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
_ : _
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
_ : _
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
_ : _
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
_ : _