Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 1 0 0 1 1 - 2
Первый дивизион 35 14 9 12 44 - 37
Всего 36 14 9 13 45 - 39
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
01.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2

3 : 0

08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика

0 : 2

12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес

1 : 2

16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск

0 : 1

22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка

1 : 2

26.08.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Енисей

1 : 2

30.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург

1 : 2

05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

1 : 1

09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород

0 : 1

13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново

1 : 0

19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь

3 : 1

23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш

1 : 1

27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр

1 : 0

04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик

3 : 1

09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания

0 : 2

13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

0 : 0

17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов

0 : 3

24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2

2 : 0

28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел

2 : 1

01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник

1 : 2

07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М

3 : 2

11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон

3 : 0

15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

0 : 0

21.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

0 : 1

25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

0 : 1

29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка

2 : 1

05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург

2 : 2

27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей

4 : 1

06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород

1 : 1

10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново

1 : 1

14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь

2 : 1

20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш

0 : 1

24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр

2 : 1

28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик

1 : 1

03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания

1 : 0

07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик

1 : 1

12.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов
17:30
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2
_ : _
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
_ : _
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
_ : _
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
_ : _
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон
_ : _
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2
_ : _