Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 3 1 1 1 (+1)* 3 - 5
Первый дивизион 27 4 4 19 26 - 60
Всего 30 5 5 20 29 - 65
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с 01 августа 2020 по 15 июля 2021
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
02.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М

1 : 0

08.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Акрон

1 : 2

12.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Краснодар-2

0 : 0

16.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика

0 : 2

22.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Велес

1 : 2

26.08.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо М

2 : 1

30.08.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск

1 : 2

05.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка

0 : 0

09.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Оренбург

0 : 3

13.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей
+ : -
19.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород

0 : 3

23.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново

1 : 1

27.09.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
- : +
01.10.2020 Кубок России
Г
   Знамя
- : +
04.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
- : +
09.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо Бр

0 : 2

13.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик

1 : 2

17.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Алания

4 : 4

21.10.2020 Кубок России
Д
   Ахмат

1 : 1 (3 : 4П)

24.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

0 : 3

28.10.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Крылья Советов

1 : 4

01.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь

2 : 1

07.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел

0 : 2

11.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2

1 : 2

15.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Акрон

1 : 3

20.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Краснодар-2

2 : 1

25.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика

1 : 3

29.11.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Велес

2 : 4

05.12.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

2 : 3

27.02.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка

1 : 5

06.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Оренбург
14:00
10.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей
15:00
14.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород
_ : _
20.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново
_ : _
24.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
_ : _
28.03.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
_ : _
03.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо Бр
_ : _
07.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
_ : _
11.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Алания
_ : _
17.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик
_ : _
24.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Крылья Советов
_ : _
28.04.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь
_ : _
02.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
_ : _
08.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2
_ : _
15.05.2021 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М
_ : _