Динамо Ст

Страна Россия
Год основания 1924
Цвета
Стадион Динамо
Тренер
О клубе
История названий
  • 1924 - Динамо
Контактная информация
  • Телефон: /8-8652/94-14-82, 94-08-32, 94-08-32, 94-08-74 (фа
  • Адрес: 355035 г. Ставрополь, ул. Маршала Жукова, 16
Последние матчи
Положение
Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Премьер-лига 94 27 23 44 94 - 125
Кубок России 34 17 (+1)* 4 13 (+3)* 57 - 46
Первый дивизион 168 66 40 62 200 - 193
Зона «Юг» 94 45 20 29 150 - 114
Всего 390 155 87 148 501 - 478
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Матчи с по
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
29.03.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Динамо
0 : 3
01.04.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   ЦСКА
1 : 2
10.04.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Локомотив
0 : 3
13.04.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Океан
0 : 2
25.04.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Спартак Вл
0 : 2
02.05.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Факел
2 : 1
05.05.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Текстильщик
0 : 0
10.05.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Океан
2 : 0
14.05.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Динамо-Газовик
0 : 1
17.05.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Уралмаш
1 : 4
02.07.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Локомотив
0 : 1
09.07.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Спартак Вл
1 : 2
16.07.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Текстильщик
0 : 1
19.07.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Факел-Профус
1 : 2
30.07.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
3 : 0
02.08.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Уралмаш
2 : 1
09.08.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Динамо
1 : 3
12.08.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   ЦСКА
0 : 3
30.08.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Ротор
1 : 2
03.09.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Зенит
3 : 0
07.09.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Крылья Советов
- : +
11.09.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Торпедо М
1 : 0
20.09.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Кубань
2 : 2
26.09.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Шинник
1 : 0
03.10.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Ротор
4 : 2
07.10.1992 Кубок России
Д
   Волгарь
1 : 0
ДВ
11.10.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Зенит
0 : 2
18.10.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Крылья Советов
0 : 0
25.10.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Торпедо М
1 : 0
01.11.1992 Премьер-лига
Г
   Шинник
0 : 0
07.11.1992 Премьер-лига
Д
   Кубань
3 : 0
14.11.1992 Кубок России
Г
   Терек
1 : 0
ДВ
07.03.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Динамо
0 : 2
12.03.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Спартак
0 : 2
16.03.1993 Кубок России
Д
   Дружба М
0 : 3
20.03.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Крылья Советов
1 : 3
28.03.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Торпедо М
1 : 0
03.04.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Ротор
1 : 0
07.04.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Текстильщик
1 : 1
18.04.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Океан
0 : 1
22.04.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Луч
0 : 0
02.05.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   ЦСКА
1 : 1
06.05.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Локомотив
0 : 0
12.05.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Ростсельмаш
0 : 2
05.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Спартак Вл
1 : 1
09.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Жемчужина
2 : 4
17.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   КАМАЗ
2 : 0
21.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Уралмаш
1 : 2
26.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Локомотив-Спортсмен
1 : 4
29.06.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Асмарал
1 : 2
05.07.1993 Кубок России
Г
   Бештау
0 : 2
09.07.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Крылья Советов
3 : 1
13.07.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Торпедо М
3 : 0
21.07.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Текстильщик
3 : 2
24.07.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Ротор
1 : 2
07.08.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Луч
3 : 0
11.08.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Океан
0 : 0
28.08.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Локомотив
1 : 1
01.09.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   ЦСКА
0 : 2
19.09.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Ростсельмаш
1 : 1
24.09.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Спартак Вл
2 : 0
03.10.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Жемчужина
2 : 1
10.10.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   КАМАЗ
0 : 3
16.10.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Уралмаш
1 : 3
23.10.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Локомотив-Спортсмен
2 : 0
30.10.1993 Премьер-лига
Д
   Асмарал
3 : 1
07.11.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Динамо
0 : 4
10.11.1993 Премьер-лига
Г
   Спартак
1 : 3
06.03.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Спартак
1 : 2
15.03.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Лада
1 : 0
19.03.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Крылья Советов
1 : 1
26.03.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Динамо
1 : 1
02.04.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Текстильщик
0 : 0
08.04.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Локомотив
0 : 0
16.04.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Жемчужина-Кубань
0 : 1
24.04.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Ротор
1 : 1
28.04.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Торпедо М
0 : 0
02.05.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Спартак Вл
0 : 1
10.05.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   ЦСКА
0 : 0
14.05.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Уралмаш
0 : 4
18.05.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Локомотив НН
0 : 2
26.05.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Динамо-Газовик
1 : 1
01.06.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   КАМАЗ
1 : 1
20.07.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Торпедо М
0 : 3
27.07.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Спартак Вл
2 : 3
03.08.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   ЦСКА
1 : 3
10.08.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Ротор
0 : 0
15.08.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Локомотив НН
1 : 1
27.08.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Уралмаш
4 : 1
31.08.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   КАМАЗ
0 : 1
11.09.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
0 : 1
18.09.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Жемчужина-Кубань
2 : 1
23.09.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Текстильщик
0 : 2
02.10.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Локомотив
0 : 1
05.10.1994 Кубок России
Г
   Кавказкабель
2 : 2
4 : 3
16.10.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Лада
1 : 0
24.10.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Динамо
1 : 0
28.10.1994 Премьер-лига
Г
   Спартак
1 : 2
06.11.1994 Премьер-лига
Д
   Крылья Советов
5 : 0
09.11.1994 Кубок России
Г
   Ротор
1 : 2
ДВ
15.05.1995 Кубок России
Г
   Звезда-Русь
1 : 1
4 : 5
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 1
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
1 : 0
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив-Сатурн
2 : 2
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
0 : 0
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
2 : 1
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Арз
3 : 1
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
4 : 0
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
0 : 2
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба М
1 : 3
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
2 : 1
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
3 : 1
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
1 : 3
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 1
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Динамо-Газовик
2 : 2
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чкаловец
2 : 4
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Заря Л-К
2 : 1
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Кр
2 : 1
30.06.1996 Кубок России
Г
   Автозапчасть
1 : 3
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Звезда
3 : 0
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 1
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Океан
1 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 2
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 3
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
1 : 1
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник
3 : 2
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
1 : 0
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
1 : 0
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Арз
1 : 2
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
0 : 1
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба М
2 : 0
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
0 : 0
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 4
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
0 : 0
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
3 : 0
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
6 : 0
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чкаловец
3 : 0
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Динамо-Газовик
1 : 0
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Заря Л-К
0 : 0
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Кр
2 : 1
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 3
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Г
   Звезда
1 : 0
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Океан
0 : 1
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
+ : -
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 1
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада
2 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч
1 : 2
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 1
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
1 : 0
22.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада Дм
2 : 2
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
0 : 2
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп
1 : 1
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
3 : 1
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба М
1 : 0
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
0 : 2
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо Вж
1 : 3
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Энергия
0 : 2
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
4 : 0
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл
2 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо Арм
3 : 1
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралан
0 : 4
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
2 : 3
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Заря Л-К
0 : 0
03.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
3 : 0
06.07.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Дружба М
5 : 3
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 0
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Уралмаш
1 : 4
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол-ПЖД
1 : 6
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада
0 : 0
07.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч
3 : 1
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
3 : 1
13.08.1997 Кубок России
Д
   Жемчужина
3 : 0
17.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
0 : 2
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада-Град
0 : 1
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
1 : 0
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп
2 : 0
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
3 : 1
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба М
1 : 0
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
3 : 1
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо Вж
3 : 0
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Энергия
3 : 0
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив СПб
0 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл
0 : 6
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралан
1 : 2
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
0 : 3
22.10.1997 Кубок России
Г
   Динамо
1 : 3
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Заря Л-К
1 : 0
29.10.1997 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
2 : 2
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 0
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион
Д
   Уралмаш
1 : 0
29.03.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сатурн
0 : 1
01.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
0 : 0
08.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада-Град
1 : 1
11.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада
1 : 1
18.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
0 : 0
21.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кристалл
3 : 2
28.04.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кубань
1 : 1
01.05.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Дружба М
0 : 1
12.05.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
3 : 1
19.05.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
1 : 1
22.05.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп
0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России
Г
   Торпедо Арм
3 : 0
30.05.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив НН
3 : 2
02.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Арсенал Т
2 : 0
09.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол
2 : 1
12.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
2 : 0
19.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Иртыш
0 : 1
22.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
1 : 2
29.06.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   КАМАЗ-Чаллы
2 : 1
02.07.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
2 : 1
06.07.1998 Кубок России
Д
   Торпедо Тг
1 : 0
10.07.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 1
13.07.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Рубин
2 : 4
22.07.1998 Кубок России
Г
   Дружба М
0 : 1
ДВ
27.07.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада-Град
2 : 1
30.07.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада
4 : 1
06.08.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив СПб
2 : 2
09.08.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кристалл
0 : 0
16.08.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кубань
3 : 1
19.08.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Дружба М
5 : 0
29.08.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
1 : 0
06.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
0 : 0
09.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 0
16.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив НН
0 : 0
19.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Арсенал Т
1 : 0
26.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол
0 : 2
29.09.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
0 : 0
06.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Иртыш
0 : 0
09.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
0 : 1
16.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   КАМАЗ-Чаллы
2 : 1
19.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик
2 : 3
26.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 0
29.10.1998 Первый дивизион
Д
   Рубин
1 : 2
04.11.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сатурн
1 : 1
07.11.1998 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
- : +
01.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Кристалл
0 : 0
04.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 1
11.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Лада-Симбирск
0 : 0
14.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Сокол
0 : 1
21.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Лп
0 : 0
24.04.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел
0 : 1
01.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив СПб
1 : 4
04.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика
0 : 0
11.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Металлург Кр
1 : 0
14.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 1
21.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
0 : 1
24.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Тюмень
3 : 0
31.05.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Волгарь-Газпром
2 : 0
03.06.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Анжи
1 : 0
11.06.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Арсенал Т
0 : 2
14.06.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-Орехово
1 : 3
24.06.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак
2 : 2
28.06.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Волгарь-Газпром
4 : 0
02.07.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Амкар
0 : 2
05.07.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Газовик-Газпром
1 : 2
12.07.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо-Виктория
0 : 1
15.07.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Рубин
0 : 1
29.07.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Лада-Симбирск
+ : -
01.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Сокол
0 : 2
08.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 2
11.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
1 : 2
18.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Локомотив СПб
1 : 0
21.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
2 : 1
28.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Металлург Кр
0 : 1
31.08.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Локомотив Чт
2 : 0
07.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь
1 : 1
10.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Тюмень
0 : 2
17.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Волгарь-Газпром
0 : 1
20.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Анжи
0 : 2
27.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Арсенал Т
0 : 0
30.09.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-Орехово
3 : 1
04.10.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак
1 : 2
12.10.1999 Кубок России
Д
   Черноморец
2 : 1
17.10.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Амкар
0 : 3
20.10.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Газовик-Газпром
0 : 1
27.10.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо-Виктория
1 : 1
30.10.1999 Первый дивизион
Д
   Рубин
1 : 1
04.11.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Кристалл
1 : 3
07.11.1999 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо-ЗИЛ
0 : 2
13.11.1999 Кубок России
Г
   Металлург Лп
0 : 4
29.03.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз
2 : 1
ДВ
18.04.2000 Кубок России
Д
   Кавказкабель
4 : 1
28.05.2000 Кубок России
Г
   Автодор
2 : 4
24.03.2001 Кубок России
Г
   Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз
1 : 2
23.03.2002 Кубок России
Г
   Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз
2 : 1
05.04.2002 Кубок России
Д
   Динамо
0 : 0
2 : 4
15.04.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз
1 : 0
10.05.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Краснодар-2000
5 : 2
04.06.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Шахтер Ш
3 : 1
24.08.2003 Кубок России
Д
   Кубань
0 : 1
13.04.2004 Кубок России
Д
   Кавказтрансгаз
0 : 2
09.04.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Судостроитель
4 : 1
13.04.2006 Кубок России
Г
   Алания
0 : 2
16.04.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Дагдизель
2 : 0
22.04.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Сочи-04
0 : 0
30.04.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Спартак-УГП
0 : 2
06.05.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Алания
1 : 3
14.05.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Ротор
1 : 2
20.05.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Текстильщик
5 : 0
26.05.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Краснодар-2000
1 : 2
01.06.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Дружба М
3 : 0
08.06.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Таганрог
0 : 0
14.06.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
0 : 1
21.06.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Элиста
1 : 2
27.06.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Автодор
0 : 0
03.07.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Олимпия В
1 : 2
09.07.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   СКА Р/Д
1 : 1
15.07.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Черноморец Н
1 : 2
27.07.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Дагдизель
0 : 1
02.08.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Сочи-04
3 : 1
08.08.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Спартак-УГП
1 : 2
15.08.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Алания
0 : 4
21.08.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Ротор
1 : 0
27.08.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Текстильщик
3 : 1
02.09.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Краснодар-2000
4 : 1
08.09.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Дружба М
2 : 2
14.09.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Таганрог
3 : 1
21.09.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
5 : 1
28.09.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Элиста
+ : -
04.10.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Автодор
0 : 2
10.10.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Олимпия В
0 : 0
16.10.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   СКА Р/Д
0 : 1
23.10.2006 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Черноморец Н
1 : 3
04.11.2006 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Судостроитель
1 : 1
11.04.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Дружба М
1 : 3
15.04.2007 Кубок России
Г
   Автодор
2 : 1
19.04.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Черноморец Н
1 : 0
25.04.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Автодор
3 : 0
29.04.2007 Кубок России
Д
   Торпедо Вж
5 : 0
03.05.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Таганрог
1 : 1
10.05.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Олимпия В
2 : 0
16.05.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Сочи-04
3 : 4
27.05.2007 Кубок России
Г
   Ротор
1 : 1
6 : 7
31.05.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Батайск-2007
1 : 1
07.06.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Торпедо Вж
3 : 2
13.06.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
4 : 1
20.06.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Спартак-УГП
2 : 3
27.06.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Текстильщик
1 : 0
04.07.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Ротор
1 : 0
10.07.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Судостроитель
1 : 0
17.07.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Краснодар-2000
0 : 0
29.07.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Черноморец Н
1 : 2
05.08.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Автодор
1 : 1
12.08.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Таганрог
1 : 0
19.08.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Олимпия В
3 : 2
26.08.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Сочи-04
2 : 1
09.09.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Батайск-2007
3 : 1
16.09.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Торпедо Вж
2 : 0
23.09.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
0 : 1
30.09.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Спартак-УГП
3 : 0
07.10.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Текстильщик
2 : 0
13.10.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Ротор
1 : 1
19.10.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Судостроитель
1 : 0
25.10.2007 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Краснодар-2000
3 : 1
31.10.2007 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Дружба М
0 : 3
12.04.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Автодор
2 : 1
19.04.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Краснодар-2000
2 : 1
24.04.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Астрахань
1 : 1
30.04.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Ротор
0 : 0
04.05.2008 Кубок России
Г
   Автодор
0 : 1
08.05.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
1 : 3
14.05.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Жемчужина - Сочи
1 : 2
20.05.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Батайск-2007
2 : 4
28.05.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Дагдизель
3 : 0
03.06.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Таганрог
1 : 0
10.06.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Энергия
0 : 2
16.06.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Краснодар
2 : 0
22.06.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Волгарь-Газпром-2
0 : 5
28.06.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Олимпия В
2 : 1
04.07.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Сочи-04
2 : 1
10.07.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Спартак-УГП
3 : 2
16.07.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Дружба М
2 : 1
22.07.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Ника
2 : 2
29.07.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Краснодар-2000
1 : 1
04.08.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Астрахань
2 : 1
11.08.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Ротор
3 : 0
17.08.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Кавказтрансгаз - 2005
0 : 0
23.08.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Жемчужина - Сочи
2 : 1
29.08.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Батайск-2007
2 : 3
04.09.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Дагдизель
2 : 2
10.09.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Таганрог
4 : 1
16.09.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Энергия
2 : 1
22.09.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Краснодар
0 : 4
28.09.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Волгарь-Газпром-2
0 : 1
04.10.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Олимпия В
1 : 2
10.10.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Сочи-04
1 : 0
16.10.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Спартак-УГП
5 : 1
21.10.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Дружба М
2 : 1
27.10.2008 Зона «Юг»
Г
   Ника
0 : 0
02.11.2008 Зона «Юг»
Д
   Автодор
2 : 2