Динамо Ст

  Динамо Ст Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1924
Цвета
Стадион Динамо
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Премьер-лига 94 27 23 44 94 - 125
Кубок России 34 17 (+1)* 4 13 (+3)* 57 - 46
Первый дивизион 168 66 40 62 200 - 193
Зона «Юг» 94 45 20 29 150 - 114
Всего 390 155 87 148 501 - 478
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
29.03.1992 Премьер-лига    Динамо 0 : 3
01.04.1992 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 1 : 2
10.04.1992 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 0 : 3
13.04.1992 Премьер-лига    Океан 0 : 2
25.04.1992 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 0 : 2
02.05.1992 Премьер-лига    Факел 2 : 1
05.05.1992 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 0 : 0
10.05.1992 Премьер-лига    Океан 2 : 0
14.05.1992 Премьер-лига    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 1
17.05.1992 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 1 : 4
02.07.1992 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 0 : 1
09.07.1992 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 1 : 2
16.07.1992 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 0 : 1
19.07.1992 Премьер-лига    Факел-Профус 1 : 2
30.07.1992 Премьер-лига    Динамо-Газовик 3 : 0
02.08.1992 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 2 : 1
09.08.1992 Премьер-лига    Динамо 1 : 3
12.08.1992 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 0 : 3
30.08.1992 Премьер-лига    Ротор 1 : 2
03.09.1992 Премьер-лига    Зенит 3 : 0
07.09.1992 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов - : +
11.09.1992 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 1 : 0
20.09.1992 Премьер-лига    Кубань 2 : 2
26.09.1992 Премьер-лига    Шинник 1 : 0
03.10.1992 Премьер-лига    Ротор 4 : 2
07.10.1992 Кубок России    Волгарь 1 : 0
ДВ
11.10.1992 Премьер-лига    Зенит 0 : 2
18.10.1992 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов 0 : 0
25.10.1992 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 1 : 0
01.11.1992 Премьер-лига    Шинник 0 : 0
07.11.1992 Премьер-лига    Кубань 3 : 0
14.11.1992 Кубок России    Терек 1 : 0
ДВ
07.03.1993 Премьер-лига    Динамо 0 : 2
12.03.1993 Премьер-лига    Спартак 0 : 2
16.03.1993 Кубок России    Дружба М 0 : 3
20.03.1993 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов 1 : 3
28.03.1993 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 1 : 0
03.04.1993 Премьер-лига    Ротор 1 : 0
07.04.1993 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 1 : 1
18.04.1993 Премьер-лига    Океан 0 : 1
22.04.1993 Премьер-лига    Луч 0 : 0
02.05.1993 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 1 : 1
06.05.1993 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 0 : 0
12.05.1993 Премьер-лига    Ростсельмаш 0 : 2
05.06.1993 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 1 : 1
09.06.1993 Премьер-лига    Жемчужина 2 : 4
17.06.1993 Премьер-лига    КАМАЗ 2 : 0
21.06.1993 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 1 : 2
26.06.1993 Премьер-лига    Локомотив-Спортсмен 1 : 4
29.06.1993 Премьер-лига    Асмарал 1 : 2
05.07.1993 Кубок России    Бештау 0 : 2
09.07.1993 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов 3 : 1
13.07.1993 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 3 : 0
21.07.1993 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 3 : 2
24.07.1993 Премьер-лига    Ротор 1 : 2
07.08.1993 Премьер-лига    Луч 3 : 0
11.08.1993 Премьер-лига    Океан 0 : 0
28.08.1993 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 1 : 1
01.09.1993 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 0 : 2
19.09.1993 Премьер-лига    Ростсельмаш 1 : 1
24.09.1993 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 2 : 0
03.10.1993 Премьер-лига    Жемчужина 2 : 1
10.10.1993 Премьер-лига    КАМАЗ 0 : 3
16.10.1993 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 1 : 3
23.10.1993 Премьер-лига    Локомотив-Спортсмен 2 : 0
30.10.1993 Премьер-лига    Асмарал 3 : 1
07.11.1993 Премьер-лига    Динамо 0 : 4
10.11.1993 Премьер-лига    Спартак 1 : 3
06.03.1994 Премьер-лига    Спартак 1 : 2
15.03.1994 Премьер-лига    Лада 1 : 0
19.03.1994 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов 1 : 1
26.03.1994 Премьер-лига    Динамо 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 0 : 0
08.04.1994 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 0 : 0
16.04.1994 Премьер-лига    Жемчужина-Кубань 0 : 1
24.04.1994 Премьер-лига    Ротор 1 : 1
28.04.1994 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 0 : 0
02.05.1994 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 0 : 1
10.05.1994 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 0 : 0
14.05.1994 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 0 : 4
18.05.1994 Премьер-лига    Локомотив НН 0 : 2
26.05.1994 Премьер-лига    Динамо-Газовик 1 : 1
01.06.1994 Премьер-лига    КАМАЗ 1 : 1
20.07.1994 Премьер-лига    Торпедо М 0 : 3
27.07.1994 Премьер-лига    Спартак Вл 2 : 3
03.08.1994 Премьер-лига    ЦСКА 1 : 3
10.08.1994 Премьер-лига    Ротор 0 : 0
15.08.1994 Премьер-лига    Локомотив НН 1 : 1
27.08.1994 Премьер-лига    Уралмаш 4 : 1
31.08.1994 Премьер-лига    КАМАЗ 0 : 1
11.09.1994 Премьер-лига    Динамо-Газовик 0 : 1
18.09.1994 Премьер-лига    Жемчужина-Кубань 2 : 1
23.09.1994 Премьер-лига    Текстильщик 0 : 2
02.10.1994 Премьер-лига    Локомотив 0 : 1
05.10.1994 Кубок России    Кавказкабель 2 : 2
4 : 3
16.10.1994 Премьер-лига    Лада 1 : 0
24.10.1994 Премьер-лига    Динамо 1 : 0
28.10.1994 Премьер-лига    Спартак 1 : 2
06.11.1994 Премьер-лига    Крылья Советов 5 : 0
09.11.1994 Кубок России    Ротор 1 : 2
ДВ
15.05.1995 Кубок России    Звезда-Русь 1 : 1
4 : 5
07.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
10.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
16.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив-Сатурн 2 : 2
19.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 0
28.04.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 1
06.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 3 : 1
09.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 4 : 0
16.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 2
19.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 3
25.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 2 : 1
28.05.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 3 : 1
05.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 3
08.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 1
14.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 2 : 2
17.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 2 : 4
23.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 2 : 1
26.06.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 1
30.06.1996 Кубок России    Автозапчасть 1 : 3
04.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 3 : 0
07.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
13.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 1 : 0
16.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 2
28.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 3
31.07.1996 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 1
06.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Шинник 3 : 2
09.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
15.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
25.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Арз 1 : 2
28.08.1996 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 1
03.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 0
06.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 0
13.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 4
16.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
22.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Уралан 3 : 0
25.09.1996 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 6 : 0
02.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Чкаловец 3 : 0
05.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Динамо-Газовик 1 : 0
12.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 0
15.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 1
22.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 3
25.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Звезда 1 : 0
30.10.1996 Первый дивизион    Океан 0 : 1
02.11.1996 Первый дивизион    Луч + : -
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 1
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 2
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
22.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада Дм 2 : 2
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 2
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 1
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 3 : 1
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 1 : 3
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 0 : 2
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 4 : 0
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 2 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Торпедо Арм 3 : 1
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 4
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 3
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 0 : 0
03.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 3 : 0
06.07.1997 Кубок России    Дружба М 5 : 3
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 0
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 1 : 4
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 1 : 6
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 0
07.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 3 : 1
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 1
13.08.1997 Кубок России    Жемчужина 3 : 0
17.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 0 : 1
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 1 : 0
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 0
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 3 : 1
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 1 : 0
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 1
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 3 : 0
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 6
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 2
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 3
22.10.1997 Кубок России    Динамо 1 : 3
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
29.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 2 : 2
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 1 : 0
29.03.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 1
01.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 0
08.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 1 : 1
11.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 1
18.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
21.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 3 : 2
28.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
01.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 1
12.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 3 : 1
19.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 1
22.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
30.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 3 : 2
02.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 2 : 0
09.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 1
12.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 0
19.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 1
22.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 2
29.06.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 1
02.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Торпедо Тг 1 : 0
10.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
13.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 2 : 4
22.07.1998 Кубок России    Дружба М 0 : 1
ДВ
27.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 2 : 1
30.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 4 : 1
06.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 2 : 2
09.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 0
16.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 3 : 1
19.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 5 : 0
29.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
06.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 0
09.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
16.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 0 : 0
19.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
26.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
29.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
06.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 0
09.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 1
16.10.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 2 : 1
19.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 3
26.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
29.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 2
04.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 1 : 1
07.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт - : +
01.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 0 : 0
04.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 1
11.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск 0 : 0
14.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 1
21.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
24.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 1
01.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 4
04.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 0
11.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
14.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 1
21.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 1
24.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 3 : 0
31.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 0
03.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
11.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
14.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 3
24.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 2
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Волгарь-Газпром 4 : 0
02.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 2
05.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
12.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 0 : 1
15.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 1
29.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск + : -
01.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
08.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
11.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 2
18.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
21.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 2 : 1
28.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
31.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 2 : 0
07.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 1
10.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 0 : 2
17.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 1
20.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 2
27.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
30.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 3 : 1
04.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 2
12.10.1999 Кубок России    Черноморец 2 : 1
17.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 3
20.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
27.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
30.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 1
04.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Кристалл 1 : 3
07.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 2
13.11.1999 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 0 : 4
29.03.2000 Кубок России    Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 1
ДВ
18.04.2000 Кубок России    Кавказкабель 4 : 1
28.05.2000 Кубок России    Автодор 2 : 4
24.03.2001 Кубок России    Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 2
23.03.2002 Кубок России    Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз 2 : 1
05.04.2002 Кубок России    Динамо 0 : 0
2 : 4
15.04.2003 Кубок России    Спартак-Кавказтрансгаз 1 : 0
10.05.2003 Кубок России    Краснодар-2000 5 : 2
04.06.2003 Кубок России    Шахтер Ш 3 : 1
24.08.2003 Кубок России    Кубань 0 : 1
13.04.2004 Кубок России    Кавказтрансгаз 0 : 2
09.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 4 : 1
13.04.2006 Кубок России    Алания 0 : 2
16.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
22.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 0 : 0
30.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 0 : 2
06.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Алания 1 : 3
14.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 2
20.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 5 : 0
26.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 2
01.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 3 : 0
08.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 0 : 0
14.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 1
21.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Элиста 1 : 2
27.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 0
03.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 2
09.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
15.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 2
27.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
02.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 3 : 1
08.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 1 : 2
15.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Алания 0 : 4
21.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 0
27.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 3 : 1
02.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 4 : 1
08.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 2
14.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 3 : 1
21.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 5 : 1
28.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Элиста + : -
04.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
10.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 0
16.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
23.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 3
04.11.2006 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 1
11.04.2007 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 3
15.04.2007 Кубок России    Автодор 2 : 1
19.04.2007 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 0
25.04.2007 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 0
29.04.2007 Кубок России    Торпедо Вж 5 : 0
03.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 1
10.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 0
16.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 3 : 4
27.05.2007 Кубок России    Ротор 1 : 1
6 : 7
31.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 1 : 1
07.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 2
13.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 4 : 1
20.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 2 : 3
27.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
04.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 0
10.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 0
17.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 0
29.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 2
05.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
12.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
19.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 3 : 2
26.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 2 : 1
09.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 3 : 1
16.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 2 : 0
23.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 1
30.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 3 : 0
07.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
13.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 1
19.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 0
25.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 3 : 1
31.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
12.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 1
19.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 2 : 1
24.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 1
30.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 0
04.05.2008 Кубок России    Автодор 0 : 1
08.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 3
14.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 1 : 2
20.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 2 : 4
28.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 3 : 0
03.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 1 : 0
10.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 2
16.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар 2 : 0
22.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром-2 0 : 5
28.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 1
04.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 2 : 1
10.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 3 : 2
16.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
22.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ника 2 : 2
29.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
04.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 1
11.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 3 : 0
17.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 0
23.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 2 : 1
29.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 2 : 3
04.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 2
10.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Таганрог 4 : 1
16.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 1
22.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар 0 : 4
28.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром-2 0 : 1
04.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 2
10.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 1 : 0
16.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 5 : 1
21.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
27.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ника 0 : 0
02.11.2008 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 2