Таганрог

Таганрог Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1936
Цвета
Стадион Торпедо
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 37 19 0 18 60 - 63
Зона «Юг» 368 109 75 184 425 - 556
Зона «Запад» 158 89 30 39 291 - 147
Всего 563 217 105 241 776 - 766
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
13.06.1992 Кубок России    Атоммаш 1 : 0
25.07.1992 Кубок России    Кубань 3 : 2
07.10.1992 Кубок России    Текстильщик 0 : 1
18.04.1993 Кубок России    Металлург КС 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 3 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 2 : 5
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 4 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Колос 0 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 2 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп 0 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 4 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Факел 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 2 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 4 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Темп + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 2 : 1
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек 0 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Терек + : -
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 2
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 0
02.04.1994 Зона «Запад»    Вымпел 0 : 0
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Источник + : -
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Металлург Лп 3 : 1
25.06.1994 Кубок России    Салют Бл 4 : 1
26.08.1994 Кубок России    Шинник 0 : 2
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 1
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 3 : 0
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 1
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 1 : 0
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 3 : 0
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Нива 1 : 3
ДВ
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 3
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 5 : 2
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 4 : 1
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 3 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 0
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 1
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 2
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 0
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 0 : 1
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 2
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 5 : 1
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 0
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
11.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 0
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 1 : 2
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 1
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 1 : 0
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 5 : 1
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 0
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 3 : 2
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 0
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 2 : 1
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 3
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 3
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 1 : 1
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 3 : 0
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 1 : 2
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 2 : 0
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 2 : 1
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 5 : 1
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 0
26.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 3 : 0
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 3 : 1
09.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
15.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 4 : 1
18.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
21.04.1996 Кубок России    АПК М 1 : 0
24.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 3 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 3 : 1
02.05.1996 Кубок России    Торпедо Арм 1 : 0
05.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 1 : 0
08.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 0 : 2
18.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
24.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 2 : 5
27.05.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 6 : 0
31.05.1996 Кубок России    Колос 0 : 3
04.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 0
07.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 4 : 1
13.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 3 : 3
16.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 5 : 0
23.06.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 2
02.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 7 : 0
06.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 3 : 0
12.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
15.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 2
27.07.1996 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 3 : 0
05.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 4 : 0
08.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо 5 : 0
14.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 1
17.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Олимп Кс 2 : 0
24.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 5 : 1
27.08.1996 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 2 : 0
02.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 2
12.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 1 : 1
20.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгодонск 3 : 1
24.09.1996 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 4 : 0
01.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 0 : 1
04.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 1
14.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 2 : 0
21.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Турбостроитель 3 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 5 : 1
29.10.1996 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 1
01.11.1996 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 3
08.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
18.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 3 : 0
25.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 0 : 1
28.04.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 2
08.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 2 : 1
11.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 4 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Авангард-Колос + : -
18.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 1
21.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 1
29.05.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
01.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 3 : 1
07.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
10.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 1
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Металлург КС 1 : 2
19.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 2 : 1
22.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 4 : 0
26.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 0 : 0
29.06.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 0 : 1
12.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 4 : 0
16.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
19.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
30.07.1997 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 4 : 0
09.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 3
16.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Ангушт 4 : 0
19.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 0
25.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
28.08.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автодор 1 : 2
04.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Энергия + : -
07.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Волгарь-Газпром 3 : 2
13.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 1
16.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Венец 1 : 0
22.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
25.09.1997 Зона «Запад»    МЧС-Селятино 2 : 1
01.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Салют-ЮКОС 1 : 5
04.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Авангард К 0 : 2
10.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Автомобилист 1 : 0
13.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Мосэнерго 3 : 1
20.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
29.10.1997 Зона «Запад»    Арсенал Т 3 : 1
01.11.1997 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 0
14.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 1
17.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
23.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 3
26.04.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 0
02.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 1 : 0
05.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 3 : 0
08.05.1998 Кубок России    Металлург КС + : -
11.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 3 : 0
14.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 0 : 1
23.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 1
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Шахтер Ш 2 : 1
30.05.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 4 : 0
02.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 7 : 0
08.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 0
11.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 2 : 0
17.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 2 : 0
20.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 3 : 0
26.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 5
29.06.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 0 : 4
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Динамо 0 : 1
09.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 6 : 0
12.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 3 : 1
18.07.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 3
02.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 2
05.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 3 : 1
11.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Анапа 3 : 3
14.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 1 : 1
20.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 7 : 2
23.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт Ч 1 : 1
30.08.1998 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 2
07.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Алания-2 2 : 2
10.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 2
16.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 2 : 2
19.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 5 : 1
25.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 1 : 1
28.09.1998 Зона «Юг»    Кубань Б 2 : 4
04.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 0 : 0
07.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Локомотив-Тайм 1 : 1
13.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Венец 2 : 2
16.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 4 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 2
31.10.1998 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 4
03.11.1998 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 4
05.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
11.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 2 : 1
17.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 0 : 1
23.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 3 : 2
29.04.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 0 : 3
05.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 1 : 0
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Венец 2 : 1
11.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 2 : 4
23.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 5
26.05.1999 Кубок России    Дружба М 0 : 1
30.05.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 2
04.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 1 : 5
07.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 2 : 2
10.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 1 : 3
16.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 2
22.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 2
25.06.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
02.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 0 : 1
06.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 1 : 3
16.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
25.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Нарт 0 : 2
29.07.1999 Зона «Юг»    Моздок 2 : 1
02.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Г 1 : 0
08.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Иристон Вл 1 : 1
12.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Венец 0 : 1
16.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Славянск 1 : 2
22.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Бештау 1 : 2
26.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 2
30.08.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ростсельмаш-2 0 : 3
05.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кавказкабель 0 : 1
09.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Шахтер Ш 0 : 0
13.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Кубань 0 : 3
19.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 0 : 2
25.09.1999 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
01.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина-2 2 : 4
07.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
18.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 2
24.10.1999 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 2
18.04.2000 Кубок России    СКА Р/Д 1 : 4
09.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 4 : 1
16.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
26.04.2006 Кубок России    СКА Р/Д 3 : 2
30.04.2006 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 1
06.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Элиста 0 : 2
10.05.2006 Кубок России    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
14.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 1
20.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 3
26.05.2006 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
01.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 2
08.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 0
14.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 0
21.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
27.06.2006 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 0 : 0
03.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 0 : 2
09.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Алания 0 : 3
15.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 2
21.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 1 : 1
27.07.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
08.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 3
15.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Элиста + : -
21.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
27.08.2006 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 4
02.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 3
08.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 1
14.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 3
21.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 3 : 0
28.09.2006 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 2
04.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 3 : 2
10.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 1 : 6
16.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Алания 0 : 1
23.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 2
29.10.2006 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 4 : 0
04.11.2006 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
15.04.2007 Кубок России    Батайск-2007 0 : 1
ДВ
19.04.2007 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 0
25.04.2007 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 1 : 0
03.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 1
10.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 0
16.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 3 : 0
23.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 2 : 3
31.05.2007 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 3 : 0
07.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
17.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 4 : 1
20.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 0 : 2
27.06.2007 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 1
04.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 2
10.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 2
17.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 3 : 1
29.07.2007 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 3 : 1
05.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 3 : 0
12.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 1
19.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 2
26.08.2007 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Вж 0 : 2
02.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 2
09.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 2 : 2
16.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Текстильщик 4 : 0
23.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 2
30.09.2007 Зона «Юг»    Судостроитель 1 : 0
07.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 5
13.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
19.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 1
25.10.2007 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 2 : 1
12.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 2 : 0
19.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 0
24.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 1
30.04.2008 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 2
04.05.2008 Кубок России    Дружба М 3 : 2
08.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 0 : 0
14.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 4 : 1
20.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 1
24.05.2008 Кубок России    Батайск-2007 4 : 2
28.05.2008 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 2
03.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 0 : 1
07.06.2008 Кубок России    Краснодар 4 : 1
10.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар 1 : 1
16.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром-2 0 : 2
22.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 2 : 2
28.06.2008 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 2 : 0
01.07.2008 Кубок России    СКА Р/Д 0 : 3
04.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 2 : 2
10.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
16.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ника 1 : 2
22.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 0
29.07.2008 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 0
04.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 2
11.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 0
17.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 0 : 0
23.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 0
29.08.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
04.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 0
10.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Динамо 1 : 4
16.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар 0 : 2
22.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Газпром-2 2 : 3
28.09.2008 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 3
04.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Сочи-04 0 : 1
10.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Спартак-УГП 3 : 0
16.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 1
21.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Ника 1 : 1
27.10.2008 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 3
02.11.2008 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 3 : 2
05.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
11.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 0 : 7
24.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 1 : 1
30.04.2009 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
04.05.2009 Кубок России    Батайск-2007 0 : 3
07.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 1
13.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 3
16.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 2
24.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 3
28.05.2009 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 4
02.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополь 2 : 4
06.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
13.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Волгоград 0 : 4
17.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 2
22.06.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополье-2009 0 : 2
05.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 2
11.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 5
18.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 3
30.07.2009 Зона «Юг»    Жемчужина - Сочи 1 : 2
12.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ротор + : -
18.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 3
25.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 2 : 0
31.08.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 1
03.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 0 : 1
10.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 2
14.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 0 : 0
20.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополь 1 : 3
23.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
30.09.2009 Зона «Юг»    Волгоград 0 : 3
04.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 0 : 2
09.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Ставрополье-2009 0 : 1
21.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 1
27.10.2009 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
02.11.2009 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 3 : 1
08.11.2009 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
10.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 3
17.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 2
22.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 1
26.04.2010 Кубок России    Батайск-2007 1 : 4
30.04.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 3
06.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 1
13.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 3
20.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
26.05.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 1 : 0
01.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 0 : 2
15.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 0
21.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 1
28.06.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 1 : 4
04.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 2
10.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 0
16.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 0
22.07.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 3 : 0
02.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 6
08.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 1
13.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 3
19.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
25.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2000 1 : 1
31.08.2010 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
06.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Беслан-ФАЮР 1 : 2
12.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 1
24.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 3
30.09.2010 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 1
06.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Батайск-2007 + : -
12.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 1
18.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 2 : 4
24.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Автодор 1 : 1
30.10.2010 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 1
05.11.2010 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 4
17.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
22.04.2011 Кубок России    Биолог 1 : 5
26.04.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 2
03.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 0 : 1
12.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 3 : 2
19.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 1 : 1
28.05.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 2
05.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 2 : 0
12.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 1 : 2
21.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 4
28.06.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 2
08.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
13.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
20.07.2011 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
07.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
14.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 1 : 3
21.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 0 : 1
28.08.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 3 : 2
04.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 1
11.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 2 : 0
18.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 2
26.09.2011 Зона «Юг»    ФАЮР 0 : 1
02.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 2 : 1
09.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 1 : 1
16.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 1 : 2
23.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 2
30.10.2011 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 0
18.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 2 : 2
25.04.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 3
01.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 0 : 1
07.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 2
13.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Динамо Ст 2 : 1
19.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия Г 3 : 0
25.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 2
31.05.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 1
11.07.2012 Кубок России    Митос 2 : 1
16.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 3
21.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 2
26.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 2
31.07.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 3 : 1
05.08.2012 Кубок России    СКА Р/Д 4 : 3
09.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 0
14.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 1 : 0
18.08.2012 Кубок России    Астрахань 1 : 3
ДВ
22.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 1 : 2
27.08.2012 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 3 : 3
03.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
09.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д 4 : 0
14.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 0 : 1
19.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 1 : 0
25.09.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 2
06.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 0 : 0
11.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 2
16.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 0
21.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 1
26.10.2012 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 3 : 1
01.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 0
07.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
12.11.2012 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 3 : 1
10.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 0 : 1
15.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Славянский 1 : 0
21.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 2
26.04.2013 Зона «Юг»    СКА Р/Д + : -
01.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 4 : 2
06.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь-Астрахань 3 : 0
11.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 0
21.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Кавказтрансгаз - 2005 2 : 2
25.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 4 : 2
31.05.2013 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 2 : 2
05.06.2013 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 1
12.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 0 : 2
17.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 4 : 0
22.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 0 : 0
26.07.2013 Кубок России    Митос 0 : 2
30.07.2013 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 2 : 1
04.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь 0 : 3
09.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 1 : 1
17.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 1 : 3
22.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
28.08.2013 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
04.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 0 : 2
09.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
14.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
19.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 1 : 2
24.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    Газпром-Трансгаз-Ставрополь 2 : 3
29.09.2013 Зона «Юг»    СКВО 1 : 1
05.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 2
10.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 2 : 0
15.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 3 : 1
20.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Краснодар-2 3 : 0
26.10.2013 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 5
01.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Волгарь 0 : 3
07.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Энергия 0 : 2
12.11.2013 Зона «Юг»    Олимпия В 3 : 0
10.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 0 : 0
15.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 1
20.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Алания - Д 2 : 1
26.04.2014 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
02.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 1
08.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 0 : 4
13.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Динамо-ГТС 2 : 1
19.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    СКВО 1 : 1
25.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 1
31.05.2014 Зона «Юг»    Биолог 2 : 1
05.06.2014 Зона «Юг»    Дагдизель 3 : 2
01.08.2014 Кубок России    Афипс 4 : 1
08.08.2014 Кубок России    Митос 4 : 3
12.08.2014 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 1 : 0
20.08.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 2 : 1
23.08.2014 Кубок России    СКЧФ 0 : 1
ДВ
27.08.2014 Зона «Юг»    Динамо-ГТС 0 : 0
01.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
07.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Митос 1 : 0
12.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 3 : 1
25.09.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 2 : 0
01.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Анжи-2 0 : 1
07.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Алания 2 : 2
13.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Терек-2 0 : 0
19.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Ротор 2 : 0
25.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Динамо-ГТС 0 : 0
31.10.2014 Зона «Юг»    Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
06.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Митос 0 : 1
09.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 0 : 3
12.11.2014 Зона «Юг»    Астрахань 3 : 1
22.03.2015 Зона «Юг»    Анжи-2 0 : 0
25.03.2015 Зона «Юг»    Ангушт 0 : 0
28.03.2015 Зона «Юг»    Алания 0 : 4
03.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Спартак Нч 1 : 2
09.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 1 : 1
14.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 0 : 3
19.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 1 : 0
24.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 2 : 3
29.04.2015 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
04.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 0 : 3
09.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Афипс 1 : 1
14.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Черноморец Н 0 : 4
19.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Витязь Кр 1 : 3
24.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Дружба М 2 : 1
29.05.2015 Зона «Юг»    Торпедо Арм 1 : 2
05.06.2015 Зона «Юг»    Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2