Профиль Состав Календарь игр

Турниры
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Первый дивизион 24 6 9 9 28 - 28
Всего 24 6 9 9 28 - 28
Матчи с 15 июня 2019 по 15 июля 2020
Дата
Соперник Результат/Время
09.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Армавир

1 : 2

13.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Луч

1 : 2

20.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Авангард К

1 : 1

24.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Текстильщик

1 : 1

28.07.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Енисей

1 : 0

03.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Ротор

0 : 1

10.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Химки

0 : 3

14.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чертаново

2 : 1

18.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Томь

0 : 1

25.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нефтехимик

0 : 1

31.08.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Шинник

2 : 2

07.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Спартак-2

3 : 0

14.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Торпедо М

1 : 2

21.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Чайка

1 : 1

30.09.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Факел

0 : 0

05.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Балтика

1 : 4

12.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   СКА-Хабаровск

2 : 2

19.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Мордовия

3 : 0

23.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нижний Новгород

2 : 2

27.10.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Луч

1 : 1

04.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Авангард К

1 : 0

09.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Текстильщик

0 : 1

13.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Енисей

4 : 0

17.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Г
   Ротор

0 : 0

23.11.2019 Первый дивизион
Д
   Химки
16:00
09.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чертаново
_ : _
15.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Томь
_ : _
22.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Нефтехимик
_ : _
29.03.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Шинник
_ : _
04.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Спартак-2
_ : _
08.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Торпедо М
_ : _
12.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Чайка
_ : _
18.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Факел
_ : _
26.04.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Балтика
_ : _
02.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   СКА-Хабаровск
_ : _
06.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Мордовия
_ : _
10.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Г
   Нижний Новгород
_ : _
16.05.2020 Первый дивизион
Д
   Армавир
_ : _