Сатурн-2

Сатурн-2 Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1991
Цвета
Стадион Сатурн 14685
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 39 19 (+2)* 5 15 (+3)* 55 - 54
Зона «Запад» 45 13 9 23 54 - 78
Зона «Центр» 494 167 120 207 558 - 619
Зона «4» 24 5 2 17 28 - 57
Всего 602 204 136 262 695 - 808
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
10.04.1993 Зона «4»    Динамо-2 0 : 2
15.04.1993 Зона «4»    ЦСКА - Д 2 : 3
18.04.1993 Кубок России    ЦСКА - Д 1 : 8
23.04.1993 Зона «4»    Виктор-Авангард 0 : 4
26.04.1993 Зона «4»    Торгмаш 0 : 2
01.05.1993 Зона «4»    СУО 2 : 0
04.05.1993 Зона «4»    Мосэнерго 0 : 5
11.05.1993 Зона «4»    Локомотив М - Д 2 : 2
14.05.1993 Зона «4»    Виктор-Гигант 1 : 3
21.05.1993 Зона «4»    ФК ТРАСКО 2 : 3
24.05.1993 Зона «4»    Титан Р 1 : 0
01.06.1993 Зона «4»    Спартак М - Д 1 : 4
11.06.1993 Зона «4»    ЦСКА-2 2 : 3
14.06.1993 Зона «4»    Динамо М - Д 2 : 1
19.06.1993 Зона «4»    Сатурн 1 : 3
22.06.1993 Зона «4»    Ока 2 : 0
28.06.1993 Зона «4»    Обнинск 0 : 4
01.07.1993 Зона «4»    Рекорд 1 : 3
08.07.1993 Зона «4»    Спартак Щл 0 : 1
15.07.1993 Зона «4»    Торпедо-МКБ 1 : 3
22.07.1993 Зона «4»    Асмарал - Д 4 : 1
26.07.1993 Зона «4»    Торпедо М - Д 2 : 3
02.08.1993 Зона «4»    Виктор-Авангард 1 : 3
05.08.1993 Зона «4»    Торгмаш 1 : 1
09.08.1993 Зона «4»    СУО 0 : 3
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Титан Р 2 : 0
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Спартак Тм - : +
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 2
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 0 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Машиностроитель СП 0 : 1
24.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 0
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 1
05.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 0 : 3
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 0 : 3
15.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 3
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 3 : 0
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 5
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 1
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 3
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 1
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 4
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 1 : 3
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 0
26.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 2
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 2
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 1 : 1
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 3
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 5
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 3
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 1 : 3
14.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 0 : 3
24.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 2 : 3
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 1
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 2 : 3
05.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 0 : 0
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 0
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 1 : 0
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 3
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 0 : 2
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    ЦСК ВВС-Кристалл 0 : 1
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 2 : 0
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 4
14.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 0 : 3
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 2 : 0
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 1 : 6
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 0 : 1
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Красногвардеец 6 : 0
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Спартак Щл 2 : 1
06.07.1997 Кубок России    МЧС-Селятино 0 : 1
14.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 2
17.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Строитель 3 : 0
23.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
26.04.1998 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
02.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 1
05.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 0
14.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 2
20.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 2 : 0
23.05.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 2
27.05.1998 Кубок России    Автомобилист 1 : 1
6 : 5
02.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 2 : 1
08.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 2 : 4
11.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 3 : 0
17.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
20.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Бр 0 : 2
26.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 3 : 1
29.06.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Сатурн 0 : 1
09.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
12.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 1
15.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 2 : 1
18.07.1998 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 3 : 0
02.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
05.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 0 : 0
11.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 4 : 1
14.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 2
23.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 4
29.08.1998 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 0
01.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 3
07.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 1 : 1
16.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
19.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 2 : 2
25.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
28.09.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Бр 3 : 1
04.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 2 : 1
07.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 3
13.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
16.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 0
22.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 0 : 0
25.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
31.10.1998 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 3
03.11.1998 Зона «Центр»    Строитель 2 : 0
23.04.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 4 : 0
02.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
05.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 3
08.05.1999 Кубок России    Спартак Щл 1 : 0
14.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
20.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 0
23.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
26.05.1999 Кубок России    Автомобилист 1 : 0
29.05.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
01.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
07.06.1999 Кубок России    Мосэнерго 2 : 2
3 : 4
10.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 5 : 1
13.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 1 : 1
16.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 4 : 1
19.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 0 : 2
22.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 4 : 0
25.06.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 3 : 0
04.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 3 : 1
07.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 1
13.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 0
16.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 2
31.07.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 0
09.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 0
12.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 3 : 0
18.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
27.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
30.08.1999 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 0
05.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 3 : 0
08.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
14.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Чукотка 1 : 2
17.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Титан Ж 4 : 0
23.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 3 : 1
26.09.1999 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
03.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 1
06.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 0 : 0
12.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Салют-ЮКОС 4 : 1
15.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 2
21.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
24.10.1999 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 0 : 2
19.04.2000 Кубок России    Титан Р 3 : 1
ДВ
26.04.2000 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 1 : 1
01.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
04.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
10.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 1 : 1
13.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 3 : 0
19.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
22.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
28.05.2000 Кубок России    Лотто-МКМ 2 : 1
31.05.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
03.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 0
06.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 1
09.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 0 : 1
13.06.2000 Кубок России    Спартак Лх 0 : 2
16.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 0
19.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
25.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 1
28.06.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 1
03.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 3 : 0
06.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
13.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 1 : 2
16.07.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 0
03.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 1 : 0
09.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
12.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
18.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Телеком 0 : 2
21.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 1
27.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 2
30.08.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 0
06.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 1
09.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
15.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 3 : 1
18.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Химки 3 : 0
24.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
27.09.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
02.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
05.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 0 : 0
11.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 0 : 2
14.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 2
20.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 3 : 0
23.10.2000 Зона «Центр»    Лотто-МКМ 2 : 0
19.04.2001 Кубок России    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 1
24.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
27.04.2001 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 1
03.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 3 : 2
07.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
18.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 2
25.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
28.05.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
03.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
06.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
13.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 2
16.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 1 : 0
23.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 1
26.06.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 2
03.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
06.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 2 : 2
11.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 2 : 6
14.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
20.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 0 : 0
23.07.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 0
02.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 3
05.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 4
12.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 2
15.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 2 : 0
22.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 1
31.08.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
03.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
09.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
12.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 0
18.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 1
21.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 1
26.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 0 : 0
29.09.2001 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
04.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
07.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Краснознаменск 0 : 2
13.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 0
16.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 2
22.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Агрокомплект 2 : 2
25.10.2001 Зона «Центр»    Дон 5 : 0
18.04.2002 Кубок России    Титан Р 0 : 1
ДВ
26.04.2002 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 1 : 0
04.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 1
07.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
13.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 2 : 0
16.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 0
23.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 3
26.05.2002 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
02.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 1
05.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 2
12.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
15.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
22.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 3 : 0
25.06.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 0
01.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
04.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
09.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
12.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Орел 1 : 1
18.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Мострансгаз 0 : 2
21.07.2002 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
05.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Титан Р 0 : 4
10.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 2
13.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 0
20.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Фабус 0 : 1
23.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 2
29.08.2002 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 0
01.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
07.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 1 : 0
10.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 1
17.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Коломна 1 : 0
20.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
26.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал-2 Т 1 : 1
29.09.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
04.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 0
07.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
14.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 1
17.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
23.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 2
26.10.2002 Зона «Центр»    Мострансгаз 1 : 0
19.04.2003 Кубок России    Знамя Труда 2 : 4
ДВ
23.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 3
26.04.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
04.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 2
07.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 2
13.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 1
16.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 1
24.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 4
27.05.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 0
02.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 1 : 0
05.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 1 : 0
11.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 2
21.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
24.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 3 : 0
30.06.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
03.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 3
11.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 0
17.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 1 : 1
20.07.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
01.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 3
04.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 2
10.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 0
13.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
20.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 1
23.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 3
29.08.2003 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 0 : 1
01.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 1
07.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 0 : 3
10.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Вк 0 : 0
16.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
25.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 0
28.09.2003 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
04.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Орел 0 : 1
07.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 1 : 5
17.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 1
23.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 2
26.10.2003 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 2
24.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
27.04.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 0 : 0
02.05.2004 Кубок России    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
09.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 0 : 1
19.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 0 : 0
27.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 0
30.05.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 1
06.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 2
09.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 2
17.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 5 : 3
20.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
27.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
30.06.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 2
08.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 3
11.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 0 : 1
18.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 0 : 2
21.07.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 0 : 2
10.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Биохимик-Мордовия 1 : 0
19.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 6
28.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 1 : 1
31.08.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 3
07.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Факел 1 : 0
10.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 1
17.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 2 : 3
20.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 2
27.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 2
30.09.2004 Зона «Центр»    Дон 2 : 1
07.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
10.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Искра 2 : 5
17.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 1
20.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Обнинск 3 : 1
27.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 1
30.10.2004 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 0
22.04.2005 Кубок России    Спартак Лх 2 : 0
27.04.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 0 : 2
30.04.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 1
08.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 1
11.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 1 : 3
15.05.2005 Кубок России    Рязань-Агрокомплект 3 : 1
19.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 1 : 0
22.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан 2 : 1
29.05.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла + : -
01.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 0
05.06.2005 Кубок России    Мордовия 1 : 0
09.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Искра 3 : 1
12.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
19.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 0 : 0
22.06.2005 Кубок России    КАМАЗ 3 : 2
30.06.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 1 : 1
03.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 6 : 0
06.07.2005 Кубок России    Крылья Советов 1 : 4
10.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 2
13.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
21.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 2
24.07.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 1
08.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 3 : 3
11.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 0 : 3
18.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 2
21.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Титан + : -
21.08.2005 Кубок России    Крылья Советов 1 : 0
29.08.2005 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 1
01.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 2
08.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Искра 4 : 0
11.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 0
20.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 0 : 1
28.09.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив-М 2 : 2
01.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 2 : 0
07.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Салют-Энергия 1 : 3
10.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 2
17.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
20.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Дон 3 : 2
26.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 2 : 2
29.10.2005 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 0
22.04.2006 Кубок России    Ника 0 : 4
26.04.2006 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 0 : 1
29.04.2006 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 0 : 3
07.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 0
10.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
18.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 1 : 4
21.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
28.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
31.05.2006 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 1 : 2
08.06.2006 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 2
11.06.2006 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 1 : 1
18.06.2006 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 1 : 2
21.06.2006 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 0
29.06.2006 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 2
02.07.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 2 : 2
09.07.2006 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
12.07.2006 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 1 : 0
19.07.2006 Зона «Центр»    Ника 2 : 3
06.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
09.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
16.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак-МЖК 1 : 2
19.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
26.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 2 : 3
29.08.2006 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 1 : 1
05.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
08.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 0 : 1
15.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 0 : 2
18.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Елец 1 : 1
25.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Рязань-Агрокомплект 0 : 1
28.09.2006 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Лх 3 : 1
04.10.2006 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Кл 1 : 0
07.10.2006 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 1 : 0
18.10.2006 Зона «Центр»    Ника 1 : 0
25.10.2006 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 2
28.10.2006 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 0
18.04.2007 Кубок России    Пролетарий 5 : 1
22.04.2007 Зона «Центр»    Елец 2 : 0
26.04.2007 Кубок России    Рязань 0 : 0
1 : 3
30.04.2007 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 1 : 3
08.05.2007 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 2
14.05.2007 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 2 : 3
22.05.2007 Зона «Центр»    Луховицы 4 : 0
28.05.2007 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
04.06.2007 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 2 : 1
11.06.2007 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 3
18.06.2007 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 0 : 1
25.06.2007 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 1
02.07.2007 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
09.07.2007 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 2
15.07.2007 Зона «Центр»    Дон 4 : 1
21.07.2007 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 2 : 1
27.07.2007 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 0
02.08.2007 Зона «Центр»    Лобня-Алла 0 : 0
08.08.2007 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 3
15.08.2007 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 1 : 0
21.08.2007 Зона «Центр»    Луховицы 0 : 0
28.08.2007 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 1
04.09.2007 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
10.09.2007 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
16.09.2007 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 1 : 2
22.09.2007 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 0 : 1
28.09.2007 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 1 : 2
04.10.2007 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 4
10.10.2007 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
16.10.2007 Зона «Центр»    Динамо 1 : 0
22.10.2007 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
28.10.2007 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 3
18.04.2008 Кубок России    Знамя Труда 1 : 1
4 : 3
22.04.2008 Зона «Центр»    Луховицы 1 : 1
25.04.2008 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 1 : 3
29.04.2008 Кубок России    Рязань 2 : 1
ДВ
04.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 2
07.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
14.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Динамо-Воронеж 1 : 2
17.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Зодиак 1 : 0
21.05.2008 Кубок России    Луховицы 0 : 3
25.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Ника 0 : 1
28.05.2008 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 2 : 2
04.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
07.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 2 : 1
15.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
18.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 0 : 1
25.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Елец 3 : 2
28.06.2008 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 0 : 1
05.07.2008 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 0 : 1
08.07.2008 Зона «Центр»    ФЦШ-73 0 : 3
16.07.2008 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 1
02.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 3
05.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
13.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Динамо-Воронеж 0 : 2
16.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Зодиак 0 : 2
22.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Ника 3 : 0
27.08.2008 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 0 : 1
03.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 1
06.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 0 : 3
14.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 0 : 0
17.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Мордовия 0 : 2
24.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 1
27.09.2008 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 4 : 1
04.10.2008 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 2 : 1
07.10.2008 Зона «Центр»    ФЦШ-73 3 : 1
15.10.2008 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 4 : 1
25.10.2008 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 3
28.10.2008 Зона «Центр»    Луховицы 0 : 2
22.04.2009 Зона «Центр»    Ника 1 : 1
07.05.2009 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 1 : 2
13.05.2009 Зона «Центр»    ФСА 1 : 0
16.05.2009 Зона «Центр»    Зодиак-Оскол 1 : 1
21.05.2009 Кубок России    Зоркий 3 : 1
ДВ
25.05.2009 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 2 : 1
28.05.2009 Зона «Центр»    Елец 0 : 0
04.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 0
07.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Днепр См 0 : 1
11.06.2009 Кубок России    Звезда С 3 : 0
15.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 0 : 0
18.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 2 : 0
25.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Факел-Воронеж 1 : 2
28.06.2009 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 1
01.07.2009 Кубок России    Нижний Новгород 2 : 3
05.07.2009 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 0 : 2
08.07.2009 Зона «Центр»    Авангард П 0 : 2
15.07.2009 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 1 : 3
19.07.2009 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 0 : 1
05.08.2009 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 1
13.08.2009 Зона «Центр»    ФСА 1 : 2
16.08.2009 Зона «Центр»    Зодиак-Оскол 0 : 1
24.08.2009 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 4 : 3
27.08.2009 Зона «Центр»    Елец + : -
04.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Динамо Бр 0 : 2
07.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Днепр См 1 : 2
14.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 2 : 0
17.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Авангард К 0 : 2
25.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Факел-Воронеж + : -
28.09.2009 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 1
05.10.2009 Зона «Центр»    Звезда С 2 : 2
08.10.2009 Зона «Центр»    Авангард П 0 : 1
15.10.2009 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 2
18.10.2009 Зона «Центр»    Рязань 2 : 1
28.10.2009 Зона «Центр»    Ника 3 : 1
18.04.2010 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 1 : 3
25.04.2010 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 1 : 1
29.04.2010 Кубок России    Знамя Труда 1 : 0
ДВ
04.05.2010 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 1 : 0
11.05.2010 Зона «Центр»    Авангард П 0 : 2
15.05.2010 Кубок России    Витязь 3 : 1
ДВ
19.05.2010 Зона «Центр»    Ника 4 : 0
26.05.2010 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 4 : 3
01.06.2010 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 0
05.06.2010 Кубок России    Торпедо М 0 : 3
09.06.2010 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
16.06.2010 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
22.06.2010 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 1
29.06.2010 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 3 : 2
06.07.2010 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 2 : 1
10.07.2010 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо М 1 : 2
19.07.2010 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 2 : 2
25.07.2010 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 3
05.08.2010 Зона «Центр»    Звезда Рз 5 : 3
11.08.2010 Зона «Центр»    Русичи 1 : 1
18.08.2010 Зона «Центр»    Авангард П 0 : 1
24.08.2010 Зона «Центр»    Ника 1 : 0
31.08.2010 Зона «Центр»    Знамя Труда 2 : 0
06.09.2010 Зона «Центр»    Локомотив Лс 1 : 2
12.09.2010 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
18.09.2010 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Тм 0 : 1
24.09.2010 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 1 : 2
30.09.2010 Зона «Центр»    Витязь 2 : 1
06.10.2010 Зона «Центр»    Губкин 1 : 3
12.10.2010 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо М 0 : 2
18.10.2010 Зона «Центр»    Калуга 3 : 2
24.10.2010 Зона «Центр»    Факел 0 : 1
30.10.2010 Зона «Центр»    Металлург-Оскол 1 : 2
21.04.2011 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 2 : 1
26.04.2011 Кубок России    Знамя Труда 1 : 0
30.04.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 2 : 1
03.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 1
09.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Север 3 : 1
12.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 3 : 0
17.05.2011 Кубок России    Истра 0 : 0
5 : 6
21.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 0
24.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Истра 0 : 3
31.05.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 4 : 0
03.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 1 : 0
11.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 1 : 0
14.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 2
20.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 0 : 2
23.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 2 : 0
30.06.2011 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 2 : 3
03.07.2011 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 1 : 1
14.07.2011 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 3 : 1
30.07.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 3 : 1
02.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 1
09.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 3 : 1
12.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Север 4 : 3
19.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 1 : 3
22.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Истра 0 : 1
29.08.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 1
01.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 3
08.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 1
11.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 1 : 2
17.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 1 : 3
20.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 1 : 4
27.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 1 : 2
30.09.2011 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 2
10.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Знамя Труда 2 : 2
17.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Кс 1 : 1
20.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 0 : 4
26.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Север 2 : 2
29.10.2011 Зона «Запад»    Карелия 0 : 0
22.04.2012 Зона «Запад»    Текстильщик 0 : 1
25.04.2012 Зона «Запад»    Истра 1 : 2
02.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 1
05.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Волга Тв 0 : 0
12.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Шексна 0 : 2
15.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Кс 0 : 3
22.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Петротрест 2 : 3
25.05.2012 Зона «Запад»    Псков-747 3 : 4
01.06.2012 Зона «Запад»    Днепр См 0 : 6
04.06.2012 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив-2 0 : 3