Кристалл См

Кристалл См Страна Россия Россия
Год основания 1992
Цвета красно-синие
Стадион Спартак
Тренер
Матчи с по
Турнир Игр Побед Ничьих Поражений Р/М
Кубок России 18 8 1 9 (+1)* 28 - 28
Первый дивизион 274 113 43 118 352 - 350
Зона «Запад» 42 23 8 11 58 - 35
Зона «Центр» 42 30 6 6 96 - 36
Зона «3» 34 16 10 8 54 - 31
Всего 410 190 68 152 588 - 480
* - в сериях послематчевых пенальти
Дата Соперник Результат/Время
24.04.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 0 : 1
26.04.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 1 : 4
01.05.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 0 : 0
05.05.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 3 : 1
16.05.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 0 : 1
22.05.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 1 : 1
25.05.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 3 : 3
01.06.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 3 : 0
02.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 1 : 1
06.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 1 : 0
09.06.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 3 : 1
11.06.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 1 : 1
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
14.06.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 3 : 1
20.06.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 0
23.06.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 1 : 1
29.06.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 0 : 2
09.07.1993 Зона «3»    Металлург 1 : 1
12.07.1993 Зона «3»    Орел 3 : 1
21.07.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак 1 : 0
27.07.1993 Зона «3»    Турбостроитель 0 : 0
30.07.1993 Зона «3»    Динамо Бр 2 : 0
06.08.1993 Зона «3»    Саранскэкспорт 2 : 0
09.08.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Арз 0 : 3
15.08.1993 Зона «3»    Дон 7 : 1
20.08.1993 Зона «3»    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
25.08.1993 Зона «3»    Торпедо Пв 2 : 1
28.08.1993 Зона «3»    Химик 0 : 2
06.09.1993 Зона «3»    Спартак Тм 1 : 0
09.09.1993 Зона «3»    Химик Ув 4 : 2
15.09.1993 Зона «3»    Иргиз 0 : 1
18.09.1993 Зона «3»    Текстильщик (Ишеевка) 0 : 0
27.09.1993 Зона «3»    Зенит Пн 5 : 0
30.09.1993 Зона «3»    Заволжье 1 : 0
09.05.1994 Кубок России    Спартак 1 : 0
29.05.1994 Кубок России    Динамо Бр 2 : 0
27.06.1994 Кубок России    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
ДВ
02.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 2 : 0
05.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
11.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 1 : 0
14.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 3 : 0
20.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 0 : 1
23.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 0 : 2
30.04.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 2 : 0
03.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи 1 : 0
06.05.1995 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 1 : 2
09.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 0 : 2
12.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 0 : 0
20.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 0 : 1
23.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 0
29.05.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 1 : 1
01.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 1 : 1
08.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 2 : 0
11.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 3 : 1
18.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 2 : 1
21.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 1
27.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 2 : 0
30.06.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 1 : 0
08.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга 5 : 1
24.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Металлург Лп 2 : 0
27.07.1995 Зона «Запад»    Салют Бл 1 : 0
02.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Торпедо Тг 0 : 1
05.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    СКА Р/Д 1 : 1
11.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак 1 : 1
14.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кавказкабель 3 : 2
21.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Анжи - : +
24.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Иристон Вл 1 : 2
31.08.1995 Зона «Запад»    Гекрис 1 : 1
03.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Венец 2 : 0
09.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Кубань 2 : 4
12.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Энергия 0 : 1
18.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Авангард-Кортэк 2 : 1
21.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Спартак Щл 3 : 1
28.09.1995 Зона «Запад»    Динамо Вг 1 : 2
01.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Орехово 1 : 0
07.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    ФК Гатчина 1 : 0
10.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Локомотив СПб 2 : 0
17.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автозапчасть 3 : 2
20.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Автодор-БМК 0 : 0
29.10.1995 Зона «Запад»    Трион-Волга + : -
06.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 0
09.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 3 : 0
15.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 1
18.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 0 : 2
21.04.1996 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 0 : 1
27.04.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 2 : 3
05.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 1
08.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 3 : 0
15.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 2 : 1
18.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 3 : 2
24.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 1 : 1
27.05.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 0 : 0
04.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 0 : 1
07.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 1 : 2
13.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 4 : 0
16.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 3 : 0
23.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 1 : 0
26.06.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 4 : 0
03.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 3 : 0
06.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 2 : 1
12.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 1
15.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 1 : 1
27.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Текстильщик 3 : 2
30.07.1996 Зона «Центр»    Индустрия Боровск 2 : 0
05.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак 1 : 2
08.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Светотехника 2 : 1
17.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Асмарал 4 : 1
24.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Металлург Мг 5 : 0
27.08.1996 Зона «Центр»    Носта 1 : 1
02.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Заводчанин 2 : 1
05.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Пн 6 : 1
12.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Рубин 2 : 1
15.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Лада Дм 2 : 3
21.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Арсенал Т 3 : 2
24.09.1996 Зона «Центр»    Дон 1 : 0
01.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Космос-Квест 1 : 0
04.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Спартак Щл 3 : 1
11.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Энергия 4 : 1
14.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Торпедо Пв 6 : 0
21.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Сибирь Кр 1 : 0
24.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    УралАЗ 5 : 1
29.10.1996 Зона «Центр»    Зенит Иж 2 : 1
01.11.1996 Зона «Центр»    Амкар 0 : 0
30.03.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 2 : 1
02.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 1
09.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 0 : 1
12.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
19.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 3 : 0
22.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 0
29.04.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 1
02.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 1 : 1
09.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада Дм 1 : 3
12.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 3 : 0
15.05.1997 Кубок России    Машиностроитель 3 : 0
20.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 3
23.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 1
30.05.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 2 : 0
02.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 0
09.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 2
12.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 2
16.06.1997 Кубок России    Динамо Бр 5 : 3
20.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 1 : 0
23.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 4 : 2
30.06.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 0
06.07.1997 Кубок России    Локомотив СПб 2 : 1
10.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 4
13.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 3
28.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 0 : 1
31.07.1997 Первый дивизион    Заря Л-К 1 : 0
07.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралмаш 2 : 0
10.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
13.08.1997 Кубок России    Балтика 2 : 2
4 : 5
17.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
20.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Сокол-ПЖД 0 : 0
27.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 5 : 1
30.08.1997 Первый дивизион    Луч 4 : 0
06.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 2 : 5
09.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 2
16.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 5 : 2
19.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 2 : 0
26.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 0
29.09.1997 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 1
06.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Спартак 4 : 1
09.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Динамо 6 : 0
16.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Энергия 1 : 0
19.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Торпедо Вж 2 : 1
26.10.1997 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 1
05.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Анжи 5 : 3
08.11.1997 Первый дивизион    Уралан 2 : 0
29.03.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 0 : 1
08.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 3 : 0
11.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 0
18.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 1
21.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 2 : 3
28.04.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 0
01.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 3 : 0
09.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 2
12.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 0 : 2
19.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 2 : 1
22.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 0
26.05.1998 Кубок России    Титан Р 3 : 1
30.05.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 0
02.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
09.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
12.06.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 4 : 1
19.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 3
22.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
29.06.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 0
02.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 3 : 2
06.07.1998 Кубок России    Спартак-Орехово 0 : 1
10.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 2
13.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 0 : 1
27.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Дружба М 0 : 5
30.07.1998 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 1
06.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 1
09.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
16.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
19.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Факел 1 : 3
26.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 2 : 0
29.08.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 0 : 1
06.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 0
09.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 2
16.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 0
19.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Иртыш 1 : 0
26.09.1998 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 3
29.09.1998 Первый дивизион    КАМАЗ-Чаллы 5 : 3
06.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Рубин 4 : 1
09.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
15.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
19.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Сатурн 0 : 2
26.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
29.10.1998 Первый дивизион    Лада-Град 6 : 1
07.11.1998 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
01.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо 0 : 0
04.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 1
11.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 4 : 0
14.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
21.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 3
24.04.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 1
04.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 1
11.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск 1 : 0
14.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 2
21.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 0 : 1
24.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 3
31.05.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 2 : 1
03.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 1
11.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 2
14.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 4
21.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 1
24.06.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 0 : 0
28.06.1999 Кубок России    Балтика 0 : 4
02.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
05.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 2
12.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
15.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 1 : 0
29.07.1999 Первый дивизион    Амкар 2 : 1
01.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 0
08.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-Виктория 1 : 1
11.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 1
18.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 2
28.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Лада-Симбирск 0 : 0
31.08.1999 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 5
07.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 0
10.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Факел 0 : 2
17.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 1 : 0
20.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 3
27.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
30.09.1999 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 1
07.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 2
10.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Тюмень 1 : 1
17.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 1
20.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 2
27.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
30.10.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Орехово 2 : 0
04.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Динамо 3 : 1
07.11.1999 Первый дивизион    Спартак 6 : 2
09.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 2 : 0
12.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар 1 : 2
19.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 1
22.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 0 : 1
29.04.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина 1 : 1
02.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 0
09.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта 1 : 2
12.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
22.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 2
29.05.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 0
01.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 1
08.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Чукотка 3 : 1
11.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 3
18.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 0
21.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол 1 : 3
28.06.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 1
01.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 3 : 0
08.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 3 : 1
11.07.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 1
16.07.2000 Кубок России    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 1 : 3
04.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 3
07.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Амкар 2 : 0
14.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Томь 2 : 1
17.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Торпедо-ЗИЛ 2 : 3
24.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Жемчужина 4 : 0
27.08.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
03.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Носта 3 : 0
06.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 1
16.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
23.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
26.09.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 2 : 0
03.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Спартак-Чукотка + : -
06.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Рубин 3 : 0
13.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 3 : 4
16.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 6
23.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 2 : 1
26.10.2000 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
01.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Балтика 3 : 4
04.11.2000 Первый дивизион    Локомотив СПб 3 : 1
01.04.2001 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 1
07.04.2001 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 1
14.04.2001 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 0
20.04.2001 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 2
26.04.2001 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 3 : 1
02.05.2001 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
08.05.2001 Первый дивизион    Спартак 2 : 1
14.05.2001 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
20.05.2001 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
26.05.2001 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 0 : 0
01.06.2001 Первый дивизион    Уралан 0 : 3
07.06.2001 Первый дивизион    Шинник 1 : 2
13.06.2001 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 1
19.06.2001 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 0
25.06.2001 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 1
30.06.2001 Кубок России    Динамо Вг 2 : 1
04.07.2001 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 3 : 0
10.07.2001 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 2
25.07.2001 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 1
31.07.2001 Первый дивизион    Балтика 0 : 2
06.08.2001 Первый дивизион    Кубань 2 : 0
12.08.2001 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 3
18.08.2001 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 2 : 1
24.08.2001 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 3
30.08.2001 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 2
05.09.2001 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 4
08.09.2001 Кубок России    Динамо 2 : 3
13.09.2001 Первый дивизион    Арсенал Т 1 : 0
19.09.2001 Первый дивизион    Уралан 1 : 3
25.09.2001 Первый дивизион    Шинник 0 : 1
01.10.2001 Первый дивизион    Рубин 1 : 2
07.10.2001 Первый дивизион    Амкар 1 : 1
13.10.2001 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 2
20.10.2001 Первый дивизион    Локомотив НН 1 : 0
26.10.2001 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
01.11.2001 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 3
28.03.2002 Первый дивизион    Воронеж 3 : 0
03.04.2002 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 0
10.04.2002 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 0
16.04.2002 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 0 : 1
22.04.2002 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 1 : 0
29.04.2002 Первый дивизион    Томь 1 : 3
05.05.2002 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 2 : 2
11.05.2002 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
17.05.2002 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
24.05.2002 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 2
30.05.2002 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 2 : 3
05.06.2002 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 0 : 2
11.06.2002 Первый дивизион    Амкар 3 : 1
15.06.2002 Кубок России    Псков-2000 2 : 1
19.06.2002 Первый дивизион    Лада 0 : 1
25.06.2002 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 2 : 3
01.07.2002 Первый дивизион    Химки 1 : 1
07.07.2002 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 0
22.07.2002 Первый дивизион    Рубин 0 : 3
28.07.2002 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 0 : 1
03.08.2002 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 1 : 0
09.08.2002 Первый дивизион    Амкар 2 : 1
16.08.2002 Первый дивизион    Лада 2 : 1
22.08.2002 Первый дивизион    СКА Р/Д 4 : 3
28.08.2002 Первый дивизион    Химки 2 : 1
04.09.2002 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 1 : 1
10.09.2002 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 1
14.09.2002 Кубок России    Ростсельмаш 2 : 3
18.09.2002 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 0
25.09.2002 Первый дивизион    Факел-Воронеж 0 : 0
01.10.2002 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 1
08.10.2002 Первый дивизион    Спартак 1 : 2
15.10.2002 Первый дивизион    Томь 3 : 2
22.10.2002 Первый дивизион    Металлург Кр 0 : 1
28.10.2002 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 1 : 0
03.11.2002 Первый дивизион    Черноморец 2 : 3
29.03.2003 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 0
01.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 1 : 0
07.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 1
10.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 3 : 4
19.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 0
25.04.2003 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 3 : 1
28.04.2003 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 3 : 2
05.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 1 : 2
08.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Факел-Воронеж 0 : 1
14.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Томь 2 : 0
17.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 2 : 0
24.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 1
27.05.2003 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 0
02.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Анжи 0 : 0
05.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Кубань 1 : 3
12.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
15.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 1 : 1
22.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 2
25.06.2003 Первый дивизион    Урал 7 : 4
02.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Сокол 0 : 3
05.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 3
19.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Нефтехимик 0 : 2
22.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Газовик-Газпром 1 : 0
31.07.2003 Первый дивизион    Химки 0 : 3
07.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Локомотив Чт 0 : 2
10.08.2003 Первый дивизион    СКА-Энергия 1 : 2
17.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург Лп 2 : 1
20.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Факел-Воронеж 0 : 0
24.08.2003 Кубок России    Арсенал Т 0 : 1
28.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Томь 0 : 2
31.08.2003 Первый дивизион    Металлург-Кузбасс 0 : 2
07.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Терек 0 : 2
10.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Спартак 0 : 1
17.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Анжи 1 : 3
20.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Кубань 0 : 3
27.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Балтика 1 : 2
30.09.2003 Первый дивизион    Динамо СПб 0 : 1
07.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Амкар 0 : 3
10.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Урал 0 : 3
18.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Сокол 2 : 4
21.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Волгарь-Газпром 2 : 0
29.10.2003 Первый дивизион    Лада 1 : 4
01.11.2003 Первый дивизион    Лисма-Мордовия 1 : 2