Чемпионат мира по футболу 2026
Групповой турнир, календарь и результаты, Африка
1-й раунд. Группа A
15.11 | · | 22:00 | Эфиопия | 0 : 0 | Сьерра-Леоне | |
17.11 | · | 22:00 | Буркина-Фасо | 1 : 1 | Гвинея-Биссау | |
20.11 | · | 16:00 | Джибути | 0 : 1 | Гвинея-Биссау | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Джибути | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Египет | - : - | Буркина-Фасо | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея-Биссау | - : - | Египет | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Джибути | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Эфиопия | - : - | Египет | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Эфиопия | - : - | Джибути | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея-Биссау | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Египет | - : - | Эфиопия | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея-Биссау | - : - | Джибути | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Джибути | - : - | Египет | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Эфиопия | - : - | Гвинея-Биссау | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Джибути | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне |
16.11 | · | 19:00 | Египет | 6 : 0 | Джибути | |
19.11 | · | 19:00 | Сьерра-Леоне | 0 : 2 | Египет | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Эфиопия | 0 : 3 | Буркина-Фасо | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея-Биссау | - : - | Эфиопия | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Джибути | - : - | Эфиопия | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Гвинея-Биссау | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Египет | - : - | Сьерра-Леоне | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея-Биссау | - : - | Буркина-Фасо | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Джибути | - : - | Буркина-Фасо | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Египет | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Эфиопия | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Сьерра-Леоне | - : - | Буркина-Фасо | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Буркина-Фасо | - : - | Эфиопия | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Египет | - : - | Гвинея-Биссау |
1-й раунд. Группа B
15.11 | · | 19:00 | ДР Конго | 2 : 0 | Мавритания | |
18.11 | · | 22:00 | Сенегал | 4 : 0 | Южный Судан | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Южный Судан | 0 : 0 | Мавритания | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Того | - : - | Южный Судан | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Сенегал | - : - | ДР Конго | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | ДР Конго | - : - | Того | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | ДР Конго | - : - | Южный Судан | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Судан | - : - | Сенегал | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Сенегал | - : - | Того | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Мавритания | - : - | Того | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Сенегал | - : - | Судан | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Мавритания | - : - | Южный Судан | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Южный Судан | - : - | Сенегал | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Судан | - : - | Мавритания | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Южный Судан | - : - | Того |
16.11 | · | 19:00 | Судан | 1 : 1 | Того | |
19.11 | · | 19:00 | Судан | 1 : 0 | ДР Конго | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Того | 0 : 0 | Сенегал | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Мавритания | - : - | Судан | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Южный Судан | - : - | Судан | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Мавритания | - : - | Сенегал | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Того | - : - | Мавритания | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Мавритания | - : - | ДР Конго | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Судан | - : - | Южный Судан | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Южный Судан | - : - | ДР Конго | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | ДР Конго | - : - | Сенегал | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Того | - : - | Судан | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Того | - : - | ДР Конго | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | ДР Конго | - : - | Судан | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Сенегал | - : - | Мавритания |
1-й раунд. Группа C
15.11 | · | 16:00 | Руанда | 0 : 0 | Зимбабве | |
18.11 | · | 16:00 | ЮАР | 2 : 1 | Бенин | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Лесото | 0 : 0 | Бенин | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Зимбабве | - : - | Лесото | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Нигерия | - : - | ЮАР | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Бенин | - : - | Нигерия | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | ЮАР | - : - | Лесото | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Руанда | - : - | Нигерия | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Нигерия | - : - | Зимбабве | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Лесото | - : - | ЮАР | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Бенин | - : - | Зимбабве | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Бенин | - : - | Лесото | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Лесото | - : - | Нигерия | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Руанда | - : - | Бенин | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Лесото | - : - | Зимбабве |
16.11 | · | 19:00 | Нигерия | 1 : 1 | Лесото | |
19.11 | · | 16:00 | Зимбабве | 1 : 1 | Нигерия | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Руанда | 2 : 0 | ЮАР | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Бенин | - : - | Руанда | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | ЮАР | - : - | Зимбабве | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Лесото | - : - | Руанда | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Зимбабве | - : - | Бенин | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Бенин | - : - | ЮАР | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Руанда | - : - | Лесото | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Нигерия | - : - | Руанда | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | ЮАР | - : - | Нигерия | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Зимбабве | - : - | Руанда | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Зимбабве | - : - | ЮАР | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | ЮАР | - : - | Руанда | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Нигерия | - : - | Бенин |
1-й раунд. Группа D
16.11 | · | 22:00 | Кабо-Верде | 0 : 0 | Ангола | |
17.11 | · | 22:00 | Камерун | 3 : 0 | Маврикий | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Маврикий | 0 : 0 | Ангола | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Ливия | - : - | Маврикий | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Камерун | - : - | Кабо-Верде | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Ангола | - : - | Камерун | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Эсватини | - : - | Камерун | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Ливия | - : - | Ангола | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Камерун | - : - | Ливия | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Ангола | - : - | Ливия | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Камерун | - : - | Эсватини | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Ангола | - : - | Маврикий | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Маврикий | - : - | Камерун | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Эсватини | - : - | Ангола | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Маврикий | - : - | Ливия |
17.11 | · | 16:00 | Эсватини | 0 : 1 | Ливия | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Эсватини | 0 : 2 | Кабо-Верде | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Ливия | 1 : 1 | Камерун | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Ангола | - : - | Эсватини | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Ливия | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Маврикий | - : - | Эсватини | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Маврикий | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Ангола | - : - | Кабо-Верде | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Эсватини | - : - | Маврикий | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Маврикий | - : - | Кабо-Верде | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Камерун | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Ливия | - : - | Эсватини | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Ливия | - : - | Кабо-Верде | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Кабо-Верде | - : - | Эсватини | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Камерун | - : - | Ангола |
1-й раунд. Группа E
17.11 | · | 19:00 | Замбия | 4 : 2 | Конго | |
21.11 | · | 22:00 | Нигер | 2 : 1 | Замбия | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Конго | - : - | Нигер | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Замбия | - : - | Танзания | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Танзания | - : - | Конго | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Конго | - : - | Замбия | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Конго | - : - | Танзания | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Танзания | - : - | Нигер | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Танзания | - : - | Замбия | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Замбия | - : - | Нигер |
18.11 | · | 19:00 | Нигер | 0 : 1 | Танзания | |
21.11 | · | 22:00 | Танзания | 0 : 2 | Марокко | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Марокко | - : - | Замбия | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Конго | - : - | Марокко | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Нигер | - : - | Марокко | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Марокко | - : - | Танзания | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Марокко | - : - | Нигер | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Замбия | - : - | Марокко | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Нигер | - : - | Конго | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Марокко | - : - | Конго |
1-й раунд. Группа F
16.11 | · | 16:00 | Бурунди | 3 : 2 | Гамбия | |
17.11 | · | 22:00 | Кот-д`Ивуар | 9 : 0 | Сейшельские Острова | |
20.11 | · | 19:00 | Гамбия | 0 : 2 | Кот-д`Ивуар | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Кения | - : - | Бурунди | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Гамбия | - : - | Сейшельские Острова | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Кения | - : - | Кот-д`Ивуар | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Габон | - : - | Сейшельские Острова | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Бурунди | - : - | Кот-д`Ивуар | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Кот-д`Ивуар | - : - | Гамбия | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Кения | - : - | Гамбия | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Кот-д`Ивуар | - : - | Бурунди | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Кения | - : - | Сейшельские Острова | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Кот-д`Ивуар | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Бурунди | - : - | Кения | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Гамбия |
16.11 | · | 19:00 | Габон | 2 : 1 | Кения | |
19.11 | · | 16:00 | Бурунди | 1 : 2 | Габон | |
20.11 | · | 22:00 | Сейшельские Острова | 0 : 5 | Кения | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Кот-д`Ивуар | - : - | Габон | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Габон | - : - | Гамбия | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Бурунди | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Гамбия | - : - | Кения | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Кения | - : - | Габон | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Бурунди | - : - | Сейшельские Острова | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Сейшельские Острова | - : - | Габон | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Габон | - : - | Кот-д`Ивуар | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Гамбия | - : - | Бурунди | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Гамбия | - : - | Габон | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Габон | - : - | Бурунди | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Кот-д`Ивуар | - : - | Кения |
1-й раунд. Группа G
16.11 | · | 16:00 | Ботсвана | 2 : 3 | Мозамбик | |
17.11 | · | 16:00 | Гвинея | 2 : 1 | Уганда | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Сомали | 0 : 1 | Уганда | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Мозамбик | - : - | Сомали | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Алжир | - : - | Гвинея | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Уганда | - : - | Алжир | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея | - : - | Сомали | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Ботсвана | - : - | Алжир | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Алжир | - : - | Мозамбик | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Уганда | - : - | Мозамбик | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Алжир | - : - | Ботсвана | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Уганда | - : - | Сомали | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Ботсвана | - : - | Уганда | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Мозамбик | - : - | Гвинея | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Сомали | - : - | Мозамбик |
16.11 | · | 19:00 | Алжир | 3 : 1 | Сомали | |
19.11 | · | 16:00 | Мозамбик | 0 : 2 | Алжир | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Ботсвана | 1 : 0 | Гвинея | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Уганда | - : - | Ботсвана | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея | - : - | Мозамбик | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Сомали | - : - | Ботсвана | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Мозамбик | - : - | Уганда | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Уганда | - : - | Гвинея | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Ботсвана | - : - | Сомали | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Сомали | - : - | Гвинея | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея | - : - | Алжир | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Мозамбик | - : - | Ботсвана | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Сомали | - : - | Алжир | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Гвинея | - : - | Ботсвана | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Алжир | - : - | Уганда |
1-й раунд. Группа H
15.11 | · | 16:00 | Экваториальная Гвинея | 1 : 0 | Намибия | |
17.11 | · | 22:00 | Тунис | 4 : 0 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | |
21.11 | · | 16:00 | Малави | 0 : 1 | Тунис | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Малави | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Тунис | - : - | Экваториальная Гвинея | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Либерия | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Экваториальная Гвинея | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Либерия | - : - | Тунис | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Тунис | - : - | Малави | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Намибия | - : - | Малави | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Тунис | - : - | Либерия | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Намибия | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Тунис | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Либерия | - : - | Намибия | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Малави |
17.11 | · | 19:00 | Либерия | 0 : 1 | Малави | |
20.11 | · | 19:00 | Либерия | 0 : 1 | Экваториальная Гвинея | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | 0 : 2 | Намибия | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Намибия | - : - | Либерия | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Намибия | - : - | Тунис | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Экваториальная Гвинея | - : - | Малави | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Малави | - : - | Намибия | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Намибия | - : - | Экваториальная Гвинея | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Либерия | - : - | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Сан-Томе и Принсипи | - : - | Экваториальная Гвинея | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Экваториальная Гвинея | - : - | Тунис | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Малави | - : - | Либерия | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Малави | - : - | Экваториальная Гвинея | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Экваториальная Гвинея | - : - | Либерия | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Тунис | - : - | Намибия |
1-й раунд. Группа I
17.11 | · | 16:00 | Коморские острова | 4 : 2 | ЦАР | |
17.11 | · | 22:00 | Мали | 3 : 1 | Чад | |
20.11 | · | 22:00 | Мали | 1 : 1 | ЦАР | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | ЦАР | - : - | Чад | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Мали | - : - | Гана | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Мали | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Гана | - : - | Чад | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | Коморские острова | - : - | Мали | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | ЦАР | - : - | Мали | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Мадагаскар | - : - | ЦАР | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Мали | - : - | Коморские острова | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Чад | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Чад | - : - | Мали | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | Коморские острова | - : - | Мадагаскар | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Гана | - : - | Коморские острова |
17.11 | · | 19:00 | Гана | 1 : 0 | Мадагаскар | |
20.11 | · | 22:00 | Чад | 0 : 3 | Мадагаскар | |
21.11 | · | 19:00 | Коморские острова | 1 : 0 | Гана | |
03.06 | · | 00:00 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Коморские острова | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Гана | - : - | ЦАР | |
10.06 | · | 00:00 | Чад | - : - | Коморские острова | |
17.03 | · | 00:00 | ЦАР | - : - | Мадагаскар | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Мадагаскар | - : - | Гана | |
24.03 | · | 00:00 | Коморские острова | - : - | Чад | |
01.09 | · | 00:00 | Чад | - : - | Гана | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | Гана | - : - | Мали | |
08.09 | · | 00:00 | ЦАР | - : - | Коморские острова | |
06.10 | · | 00:00 | ЦАР | - : - | Гана | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Мали | - : - дв | Мадагаскар | |
13.10 | · | 00:00 | Чад | - : - | ЦАР |