Группа H

06.09 · 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 5 : 0 Эстония Эстония
06.09 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 1 : 4 Греция Греция
07.10 · 21:45 Бельгия Бельгия 4 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
10.10 · 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 2 : 0 Кипр Кипр
10.10 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 6 Бельгия Бельгия
13.11 · 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия 8 : 1 Эстония Эстония
25.03 · 20:00 Кипр Кипр 0 : 0 Эстония Эстония
25.03 · 22:45 Бельгия Бельгия 1 : 1 Греция Греция
09.06 · 21:45 Эстония Эстония 0 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
31.08 · 21:45 Кипр Кипр 3 : 2 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
31.08 · 21:45 Бельгия Бельгия 9 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
03.09 · 21:45 Греция Греция 1 : 2 Бельгия Бельгия
07.10 · 19:00 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 3 : 4 Бельгия Бельгия
07.10 · 21:45 Кипр Кипр 1 : 2 Греция Греция
10.10 · 21:45 Греция Греция 4 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
06.09 · 21:45 Кипр Кипр 0 : 3 Бельгия Бельгия
07.10 · 21:45 Эстония Эстония 4 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
07.10 · 21:45 Греция Греция 2 : 0 Кипр Кипр
10.10 · 21:45 Эстония Эстония 0 : 2 Греция Греция
13.11 · 20:00 Кипр Кипр 3 : 1 Гибралтар Гибралтар
13.11 · 22:45 Греция Греция 1 : 1 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
25.03 · 20:00 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 5 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
09.06 · 21:45 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина 0 : 0 Греция Греция
09.06 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 1 : 2 Кипр Кипр
31.08 · 21:45 Греция Греция 0 : 0 Эстония Эстония
03.09 · 19:00 Эстония Эстония 1 : 0 Кипр Кипр
03.09 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 4 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
07.10 · 19:00 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 6 Эстония Эстония
10.10 · 21:45 Эстония Эстония 1 : 2 Босния и Герцеговина Босния и Герцеговина
10.10 · 21:45 Бельгия Бельгия 4 : 0 Кипр Кипр

Группа A

06.09 · 21:45 Белоруссия Белоруссия 0 : 0 Франция Франция
06.09 · 21:45 Швеция Швеция 1 : 1 Голландия Голландия
07.10 · 21:45 Люксембург Люксембург 0 : 1 Швеция Швеция
10.10 · 21:45 Белоруссия Белоруссия 1 : 1 Люксембург Люксембург
10.10 · 21:45 Швеция Швеция 3 : 0 Болгария Болгария
13.11 · 20:00 Болгария Болгария 1 : 0 Белоруссия Белоруссия
25.03 · 20:00 Швеция Швеция 4 : 0 Белоруссия Белоруссия
25.03 · 22:45 Люксембург Люксембург 1 : 3 Франция Франция
09.06 · 21:45 Голландия Голландия 5 : 0 Люксембург Люксембург
31.08 · 21:45 Болгария Болгария 3 : 2 Швеция Швеция
31.08 · 21:45 Люксембург Люксембург 1 : 0 Белоруссия Белоруссия
03.09 · 19:00 Голландия Голландия 3 : 1 Болгария Болгария
07.10 · 19:00 Швеция Швеция 8 : 0 Люксембург Люксембург
07.10 · 21:45 Болгария Болгария 0 : 1 Франция Франция
10.10 · 21:45 Люксембург Люксембург 1 : 1 Болгария Болгария
06.09 · 21:45 Болгария Болгария 4 : 3 Люксембург Люксембург
07.10 · 21:45 Франция Франция 4 : 1 Болгария Болгария
07.10 · 21:45 Голландия Голландия 4 : 1 Белоруссия Белоруссия
10.10 · 21:45 Голландия Голландия 0 : 1 Франция Франция
11.11 · 22:45 Франция Франция 2 : 1 Швеция Швеция
13.11 · 20:00 Люксембург Люксембург 1 : 3 Голландия Голландия
25.03 · 22:45 Болгария Болгария 2 : 0 Голландия Голландия
09.06 · 21:45 Белоруссия Белоруссия 2 : 1 Болгария Болгария
09.06 · 21:45 Швеция Швеция 2 : 1 Франция Франция
31.08 · 21:45 Франция Франция 4 : 0 Голландия Голландия
03.09 · 19:00 Белоруссия Белоруссия 0 : 4 Швеция Швеция
03.09 · 21:45 Франция Франция 0 : 0 Люксембург Люксембург
07.10 · 21:45 Белоруссия Белоруссия 1 : 3 Голландия Голландия
10.10 · 21:45 Франция Франция 2 : 1 Белоруссия Белоруссия
10.10 · 21:45 Голландия Голландия 2 : 0 Швеция Швеция

Группа B

06.09 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 0 : 1 Латвия Латвия
06.09 · 21:45 Швейцария Швейцария 2 : 0 Португалия Португалия
07.10 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 0 : 2 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
10.10 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 1 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
10.10 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 0 : 2 Венгрия Венгрия
13.11 · 20:00 Швейцария Швейцария 2 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
25.03 · 20:00 Андорра Андорра 0 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
25.03 · 22:45 Португалия Португалия 3 : 0 Венгрия Венгрия
09.06 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 1 : 0 Венгрия Венгрия
31.08 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 3 : 1 Латвия Латвия
31.08 · 21:45 Швейцария Швейцария 3 : 0 Андорра Андорра
03.09 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 0 : 1 Португалия Португалия
07.10 · 19:00 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 0 Латвия Латвия
07.10 · 21:45 Швейцария Швейцария 5 : 2 Венгрия Венгрия
10.10 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 4 : 0 Андорра Андорра
06.09 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 0 Венгрия Венгрия
07.10 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 2 : 3 Швейцария Швейцария
07.10 · 21:45 Португалия Португалия 6 : 0 Андорра Андорра
10.10 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 6 Португалия Португалия
13.11 · 20:00 Венгрия Венгрия 4 : 0 Андорра Андорра
13.11 · 22:45 Португалия Португалия 4 : 1 Латвия Латвия
25.03 · 20:00 Швейцария Швейцария 1 : 0 Латвия Латвия
09.06 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 0 : 3 Португалия Португалия
09.06 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 2 Швейцария Швейцария
31.08 · 21:45 Португалия Португалия 5 : 1 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
03.09 · 19:00 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 1 : 0 Андорра Андорра
03.09 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 0 : 3 Швейцария Швейцария
07.10 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 0 : 2 Португалия Португалия
10.10 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 1 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
10.10 · 21:45 Португалия Португалия 2 : 0 Швейцария Швейцария

Группа C

04.09 · 19:00 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
04.09 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 0 : 3 Германия Германия
08.10 · 21:45 Германия Германия 3 : 0 Чехия Чехия
11.10 · 21:45 Чехия Чехия 0 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
11.10 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 4 : 1 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
11.11 · 22:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 4 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
26.03 · 19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 4 Германия Германия
26.03 · 21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 2 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия
10.06 · 21:45 Германия Германия 7 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
01.09 · 21:45 Чехия Чехия 1 : 2 Германия Германия
01.09 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 3 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
04.09 · 21:45 Германия Германия 6 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия
05.10 · 19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 2 Чехия Чехия
05.10 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Норвегия Норвегия
08.10 · 21:45 Германия Германия 5 : 1 Азербайджан Азербайджан
04.09 · 21:45 Чехия Чехия 0 : 0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
08.10 · 19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 1 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия
08.10 · 21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 4 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
11.10 · 21:45 Германия Германия 2 : 0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
11.11 · 22:45 Чехия Чехия 2 : 1 Норвегия Норвегия
11.11 · 22:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 8 Германия Германия
26.03 · 19:00 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 6 Чехия Чехия
10.06 · 19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 0 : 1 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия
10.06 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 1 : 1 Чехия Чехия
01.09 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 2 : 0 Азербайджан Азербайджан
04.09 · 19:00 Азербайджан Азербайджан 5 : 1 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
04.09 · 21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 2 : 0 Чехия Чехия
05.10 · 21:45 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия 1 : 3 Германия Германия
08.10 · 21:45 Чехия Чехия 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
08.10 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 1 : 0 Северная Ирландия Северная Ирландия

Группа D

Группа E

04.09 · 19:00 Дания Дания 1 : 0 Армения Армения
04.09 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 1 : 1 Черногория Черногория
08.10 · 19:00 Черногория Черногория 5 : 0 Казахстан Казахстан
11.10 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 0 : 0 Румыния Румыния
11.10 · 21:45 Польша Польша 2 : 1 Армения Армения
11.11 · 22:45 Дания Дания 4 : 1 Казахстан Казахстан
26.03 · 19:00 Армения Армения 2 : 0 Казахстан Казахстан
26.03 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 0 : 0 Дания Дания
10.06 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 4 : 1 Армения Армения
01.09 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 0 : 3 Черногория Черногория
01.09 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 1 : 0 Армения Армения
04.09 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 1 : 0 Румыния Румыния
05.10 · 19:00 Армения Армения 1 : 6 Польша Польша
05.10 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 3 : 1 Казахстан Казахстан
08.10 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1 : 1 Армения Армения
04.09 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 2 : 2 Польша Польша
08.10 · 19:00 Армения Армения 0 : 5 Румыния Румыния
08.10 · 21:45 Польша Польша 3 : 2 Дания Дания
11.10 · 21:45 Дания Дания 0 : 1 Черногория Черногория
11.11 · 20:00 Армения Армения 3 : 2 Черногория Черногория
11.11 · 22:45 Румыния Румыния 0 : 3 Польша Польша
26.03 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 1 : 2 Польша Польша
10.06 · 19:00 Казахстан Казахстан 1 : 3 Дания Дания
10.06 · 21:45 Польша Польша 3 : 1 Румыния Румыния
01.09 · 21:45 Дания Дания 4 : 0 Польша Польша
04.09 · 19:00 Армения Армения 1 : 4 Дания Дания
04.09 · 21:45 Польша Польша 3 : 0 Казахстан Казахстан
05.10 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 0 : 1 Дания Дания
08.10 · 19:00 Дания Дания 1 : 1 Румыния Румыния
08.10 · 19:00 Польша Польша 4 : 2 Черногория Черногория

Группа F

04.09 · 19:00 Литва Литва 2 : 2 Словения Словения
04.09 · 21:45 Мальта Мальта 1 : 5 Шотландия Шотландия
08.10 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 1 Литва Литва
11.10 · 21:45 Литва Литва 2 : 0 Мальта Мальта
11.10 · 21:45 Словения Словения 0 : 0 Англия Англия
11.11 · 22:45 Мальта Мальта 0 : 1 Словения Словения
26.03 · 19:00 Англия Англия 2 : 0 Литва Литва
26.03 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 0 Словения Словения
10.06 · 19:00 Словения Словения 2 : 0 Мальта Мальта
01.09 · 21:45 Литва Литва 0 : 3 Шотландия Шотландия
01.09 · 21:45 Словакия Словакия 1 : 0 Словения Словения
04.09 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 2 : 0 Мальта Мальта
05.10 · 21:45 Англия Англия 1 : 0 Словения Словения
05.10 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 0 Словакия Словакия
08.10 · 19:00 Словакия Словакия 3 : 0 Мальта Мальта
04.09 · 19:00 Словакия Словакия 0 : 1 Англия Англия
08.10 · 19:00 Англия Англия 2 : 0 Мальта Мальта
08.10 · 21:45 Словения Словения 1 : 0 Словакия Словакия
11.10 · 21:45 Словакия Словакия 3 : 0 Шотландия Шотландия
11.11 · 22:45 Англия Англия 3 : 0 Шотландия Шотландия
11.11 · 22:45 Словакия Словакия 4 : 0 Литва Литва
26.03 · 21:45 Мальта Мальта 1 : 3 Словакия Словакия
10.06 · 19:00 Шотландия Шотландия 2 : 2 Англия Англия
10.06 · 21:45 Литва Литва 1 : 2 Словакия Словакия
01.09 · 21:45 Мальта Мальта 0 : 4 Англия Англия
04.09 · 21:45 Англия Англия 2 : 1 Словакия Словакия
04.09 · 21:45 Словения Словения 4 : 0 Литва Литва
05.10 · 21:45 Мальта Мальта 1 : 1 Литва Литва
08.10 · 19:00 Литва Литва 0 : 1 Англия Англия
08.10 · 19:00 Словения Словения 2 : 2 Шотландия Шотландия

Группа G

05.09 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 1 : 3 Италия Италия
06.09 · 15:00 Албания Албания 2 : 1 Македония Македония
06.10 · 21:45 Италия Италия 1 : 1 Испания Испания
09.10 · 19:00 Израиль Израиль 2 : 1 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
09.10 · 21:45 Македония Македония 2 : 3 Италия Италия
12.11 · 22:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 4 Италия Италия
24.03 · 22:45 Италия Италия 2 : 0 Албания Албания
24.03 · 22:45 Испания Испания 4 : 1 Израиль Израиль
11.06 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 0 : 3 Албания Албания
02.09 · 19:00 Албания Албания 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
02.09 · 21:45 Испания Испания 3 : 0 Италия Италия
05.09 · 21:45 Италия Италия 1 : 0 Израиль Израиль
06.10 · 21:45 Италия Италия 1 : 1 Македония Македония
06.10 · 21:45 Испания Испания 3 : 0 Албания Албания
09.10 · 21:45 Македония Македония 4 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
05.09 · 21:45 Испания Испания 8 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
06.10 · 21:45 Македония Македония 1 : 2 Израиль Израиль
06.10 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Албания Албания
09.10 · 21:45 Албания Албания 0 : 2 Испания Испания
12.11 · 22:45 Албания Албания 0 : 3 Израиль Израиль
12.11 · 22:45 Испания Испания 4 : 0 Македония Македония
24.03 · 22:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 3 Македония Македония
11.06 · 21:45 Македония Македония 1 : 2 Испания Испания
11.06 · 21:45 Италия Италия 5 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
02.09 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 0 : 1 Македония Македония
05.09 · 21:45 Македония Македония 1 : 1 Албания Албания
05.09 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 8 Испания Испания
06.10 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 1 Израиль Израиль
09.10 · 21:45 Албания Албания 0 : 1 Италия Италия
09.10 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 0 : 1 Испания Испания

Группа I

05.09 · 21:45 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 1 Турция Турция
05.09 · 21:45 Финляндия Финляндия 1 : 1 Косово Косово
06.10 · 21:45 Турция Турция 2 : 2 Украина Украина
09.10 · 19:00 Финляндия Финляндия 0 : 1 Хорватия Хорватия
09.10 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 2 : 0 Турция Турция
12.11 · 20:00 Турция Турция 2 : 0 Косово Косово
24.03 · 20:00 Турция Турция 2 : 0 Финляндия Финляндия
24.03 · 22:45 Косово Косово 1 : 2 Исландия Исландия
11.06 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 1 : 0 Хорватия Хорватия
02.09 · 19:00 Финляндия Финляндия 1 : 0 Исландия Исландия
03.09 · 15:30 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 0 Косово Косово
05.09 · 21:45 Турция Турция 1 : 0 Хорватия Хорватия
06.10 · 21:45 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 1 Финляндия Финляндия
06.10 · 21:45 Косово Косово 0 : 2 Украина Украина
09.10 · 21:45 Украина Украина 0 : 2 Хорватия Хорватия
05.09 · 21:45 Украина Украина 1 : 1 Исландия Исландия
06.10 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 3 : 2 Финляндия Финляндия
06.10 · 21:45 Косово Косово 0 : 6 Хорватия Хорватия
09.10 · 19:00 Украина Украина 3 : 0 Косово Косово
12.11 · 20:00 Хорватия Хорватия 2 : 0 Исландия Исландия
12.11 · 22:45 Украина Украина 1 : 0 Финляндия Финляндия
24.03 · 22:45 Хорватия Хорватия 1 : 0 Украина Украина
11.06 · 19:00 Финляндия Финляндия 1 : 2 Украина Украина
11.06 · 21:45 Косово Косово 1 : 4 Турция Турция
02.09 · 21:45 Украина Украина 2 : 0 Турция Турция
05.09 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 2 : 0 Украина Украина
05.09 · 21:45 Косово Косово 0 : 1 Финляндия Финляндия
06.10 · 21:45 Турция Турция 0 : 3 Исландия Исландия
09.10 · 21:45 Финляндия Финляндия 2 : 2 Турция Турция
09.10 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 2 : 0 Косово Косово