Стыковые матчи. Полуфиналы

Группа H

Группа A

Группа B

Группа C

Группа D

Группа E

Группа F

25.03 · 20:00 Израиль Израиль 0 : 2 Дания Дания
25.03 · 22:45 Шотландия Шотландия 2 : 2 Австрия Австрия
28.03 · 21:45 Австрия Австрия 3 : 1 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
31.03 · 21:45 Австрия Австрия 0 : 4 Дания Дания
31.03 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 4 : 0 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
01.09 · 21:45 Дания Дания 2 : 0 Шотландия Шотландия
04.09 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 1 Дания Дания
04.09 · 21:45 Шотландия Шотландия 1 : 0 Молдавия Молдавия
07.09 · 21:45 Дания Дания 5 : 0 Израиль Израиль
09.10 · 19:00 Шотландия Шотландия 3 : 2 Израиль Израиль
09.10 · 21:45 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 4 Дания Дания
12.10 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 1 Шотландия Шотландия
12.11 · 20:00 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 2 Шотландия Шотландия
12.11 · 22:45 Дания Дания 3 : 1 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
15.11 · 22:45 Израиль Израиль 3 : 2 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
25.03 · 22:45 Молдавия Молдавия 1 : 1 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова
28.03 · 19:00 Дания Дания 8 : 0 Молдавия Молдавия
28.03 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 1 : 1 Шотландия Шотландия
31.03 · 21:45 Молдавия Молдавия 1 : 4 Израиль Израиль
01.09 · 21:45 Молдавия Молдавия 0 : 2 Австрия Австрия
01.09 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 4 Израиль Израиль
04.09 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 5 : 2 Австрия Австрия
07.09 · 21:45 Австрия Австрия 0 : 1 Шотландия Шотландия
07.09 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 2 : 1 Молдавия Молдавия
09.10 · 21:45 Фарерские острова Фарерские острова 0 : 2 Австрия Австрия
12.10 · 21:45 Дания Дания 1 : 0 Австрия Австрия
12.10 · 21:45 Израиль Израиль 2 : 1 Молдавия Молдавия
12.11 · 22:45 Австрия Австрия 4 : 2 Израиль Израиль
15.11 · 22:45 Австрия Австрия 4 : 1 Молдавия Молдавия
15.11 · 22:45 Шотландия Шотландия 2 : 0 Дания Дания

Группа G

24.03 · 20:00 Турция Турция 4 : 2 Нидерланды Нидерланды
24.03 · 22:45 Латвия Латвия 1 : 2 Черногория Черногория
27.03 · 20:00 Норвегия Норвегия 0 : 3 Турция Турция
30.03 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 7 Нидерланды Нидерланды
30.03 · 21:45 Турция Турция 3 : 3 Латвия Латвия
01.09 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 1 : 1 Нидерланды Нидерланды
04.09 · 19:00 Латвия Латвия 0 : 2 Норвегия Норвегия
04.09 · 21:45 Нидерланды Нидерланды 4 : 0 Черногория Черногория
07.09 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 5 : 1 Гибралтар Гибралтар
08.10 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 3 Черногория Черногория
08.10 · 21:45 Турция Турция 1 : 1 Норвегия Норвегия
11.10 · 21:45 Нидерланды Нидерланды 6 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
13.11 · 20:00 Норвегия Норвегия 0 : 0 Латвия Латвия
13.11 · 22:45 Черногория Черногория 2 : 2 Нидерланды Нидерланды
16.11 · 22:45 Черногория Черногория 1 : 2 Турция Турция
24.03 · 22:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 3 Норвегия Норвегия
27.03 · 17:00 Черногория Черногория 4 : 1 Гибралтар Гибралтар
27.03 · 20:00 Нидерланды Нидерланды 2 : 0 Латвия Латвия
30.03 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 0 : 1 Норвегия Норвегия
01.09 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 3 : 1 Гибралтар Гибралтар
01.09 · 21:45 Турция Турция 2 : 2 Черногория Черногория
04.09 · 21:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 0 : 3 Турция Турция
07.09 · 21:45 Нидерланды Нидерланды 6 : 1 Турция Турция
07.09 · 21:45 Черногория Черногория 0 : 0 Латвия Латвия
08.10 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 0 : 1 Нидерланды Нидерланды
11.10 · 21:45 Латвия Латвия 1 : 2 Турция Турция
11.10 · 21:45 Норвегия Норвегия 2 : 0 Черногория Черногория
13.11 · 20:00 Турция Турция 6 : 0 Гибралтар Гибралтар
16.11 · 22:45 Гибралтар Гибралтар 1 : 3 Латвия Латвия
16.11 · 22:45 Нидерланды Нидерланды 2 : 0 Норвегия Норвегия

Группа I

25.03 · 22:45 Андорра Андорра 0 : 1 Албания Албания
25.03 · 22:45 Венгрия Венгрия 3 : 3 Польша Польша
28.03 · 21:45 Польша Польша 3 : 0 Андорра Андорра
31.03 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 1 : 4 Венгрия Венгрия
31.03 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 2 Албания Албания
02.09 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 0 : 4 Англия Англия
05.09 · 19:00 Албания Албания 1 : 0 Венгрия Венгрия
05.09 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 1 : 7 Польша Польша
08.09 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 2 : 1 Андорра Андорра
09.10 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 0 : 5 Англия Англия
09.10 · 21:45 Польша Польша 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
12.10 · 21:45 Англия Англия 1 : 1 Венгрия Венгрия
12.11 · 22:45 Андорра Андорра 1 : 4 Польша Польша
12.11 · 22:45 Венгрия Венгрия 4 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
15.11 · 22:45 Польша Польша 1 : 2 Венгрия Венгрия
25.03 · 22:45 Англия Англия 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
28.03 · 19:00 Албания Албания 0 : 2 Англия Англия
28.03 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 3 Венгрия Венгрия
31.03 · 21:45 Англия Англия 2 : 1 Польша Польша
02.09 · 21:45 Андорра Андорра 2 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
02.09 · 21:45 Польша Польша 4 : 1 Албания Албания
05.09 · 19:00 Англия Англия 4 : 0 Андорра Андорра
08.09 · 21:45 Албания Албания 5 : 0 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино
08.09 · 21:45 Польша Польша 1 : 1 Англия Англия
09.10 · 21:45 Венгрия Венгрия 0 : 1 Албания Албания
12.10 · 21:45 Албания Албания 0 : 1 Польша Польша
12.10 · 21:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 3 Андорра Андорра
12.11 · 22:45 Англия Англия 5 : 0 Албания Албания
15.11 · 22:45 Албания Албания 1 : 0 Андорра Андорра
15.11 · 22:45 Сан-Марино Сан-Марино 0 : 10 Англия Англия

Группа J

25.03 · 22:45 Германия Германия 3 : 0 Исландия Исландия
25.03 · 22:45 Румыния Румыния 3 : 2 Македония Македония
28.03 · 21:45 Македония Македония 5 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
31.03 · 19:00 Армения Армения 3 : 2 Румыния Румыния
31.03 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 1 : 4 Исландия Исландия
02.09 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Германия Германия
05.09 · 19:00 Исландия Исландия 2 : 2 Македония Македония
05.09 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 2 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
08.09 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 0 : 4 Германия Германия
08.10 · 21:45 Германия Германия 2 : 1 Румыния Румыния
08.10 · 21:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 4 Македония Македония
11.10 · 21:45 Македония Македония 0 : 4 Германия Германия
11.11 · 20:00 Армения Армения 0 : 5 Македония Македония
11.11 · 22:45 Германия Германия 9 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
14.11 · 20:00 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 2 Румыния Румыния
25.03 · 22:45 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн 0 : 1 Армения Армения
28.03 · 19:00 Армения Армения 2 : 0 Исландия Исландия
28.03 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 0 : 1 Германия Германия
31.03 · 21:45 Германия Германия 1 : 2 Македония Македония
02.09 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 0 : 2 Румыния Румыния
02.09 · 21:45 Македония Македония 0 : 0 Армения Армения
05.09 · 21:45 Германия Германия 6 : 0 Армения Армения
08.09 · 19:00 Армения Армения 1 : 1 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
08.09 · 21:45 Македония Македония 0 : 0 Румыния Румыния
08.10 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 1 : 1 Армения Армения
11.10 · 21:45 Исландия Исландия 4 : 0 Лихтенштейн Лихтенштейн
11.10 · 21:45 Румыния Румыния 1 : 0 Армения Армения
11.11 · 22:45 Румыния Румыния 0 : 0 Исландия Исландия
14.11 · 20:00 Армения Армения 1 : 4 Германия Германия
14.11 · 20:00 Македония Македония 3 : 1 Исландия Исландия