Лига конференций 2022-2023, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й отборочный раунд
05.07.2022 Гзира Юнайтед  -  Атлетик Э
05.07.2022 Сент-Джозефс  -  Ларн
06.07.2022 Интер Т  -  Дрита
06.07.2022 Викингур Л  -  Европа
07.07.2022 Алашкерт  -  Хамрун Спартанс
07.07.2022 УЭ Санта-Колома  -  Брейдаблик
07.07.2022 Паневежис  -  Милсами
07.07.2022 КуПС  -  Дила
07.07.2022 Борац Б-Л  -  Б-36
07.07.2022 Сабуртало  -  Партизани
07.07.2022 Погонь  -  КР Рейкьявик
07.07.2022 Мэгпайс  -  Крусейдерс
07.07.2022 Флора  -  СИК
07.07.2022 Ружомберок  -  Жальгирис К
07.07.2022 Динамо Тб  -  Пайде
07.07.2022 Сфынтул Георге  -  Мура
07.07.2022 Олимпия Л  -  Дифферданж
07.07.2022 Флориана  -  Петрокуб
07.07.2022 Лачи  -  Искра Д
07.07.2022 Гиляни  -  Лиепая
07.07.2022 Бала Таун  -  Слайго Роверс
07.07.2022 Фола  -  Тре Фиори
07.07.2022 Динамо Мн  -  Дечич
07.07.2022 Шкендия  -  Арарат Е
07.07.2022 ХБ Торсхавн  -  Ньютаун
07.07.2022 Лехия  -  Академия Пандев
07.07.2022 Будучност  -  Лапи
07.07.2022 ДАК  -  Клифтонвилл
07.07.2022 Тре Пенне  -  Тузла Сити
07.07.2022 Дерри Сити  -  Рига
12.07.2022 Дрита  -  Интер Т
14.07.2022 Лиепая  -  Гиляни
14.07.2022 Европа  -  Викингур Л
14.07.2022 Арарат Е  -  Шкендия
14.07.2022 Академия Пандев  -  Лехия
14.07.2022 Тузла Сити  -  Тре Пенне
14.07.2022 СИК  -  Флора
14.07.2022 Пайде  -  Динамо Тб
14.07.2022 Милсами  -  Паневежис
14.07.2022 Жальгирис К  -  Ружомберок
14.07.2022 Б-36  -  Борац Б-Л
14.07.2022 Петрокуб  -  Флориана
14.07.2022 Рига  -  Дерри Сити
14.07.2022 Дила  -  КуПС
14.07.2022 Атлетик Э  -  Гзира Юнайтед
14.07.2022 Ньютаун  -  ХБ Торсхавн
14.07.2022 Дифферданж  -  Олимпия Л
14.07.2022 Слайго Роверс  -  Бала Таун
14.07.2022 Партизани  -  Сабуртало
14.07.2022 Хамрун Спартанс  -  Алашкерт
14.07.2022 Мура  -  Сфынтул Георге
14.07.2022 Лапи  -  Будучност
14.07.2022 КР Рейкьявик  -  Погонь
14.07.2022 Ларн  -  Сент-Джозефс
14.07.2022 Тре Фиори  -  Фола
14.07.2022 Дечич  -  Динамо Мн
14.07.2022 Клифтонвилл  -  ДАК
14.07.2022 Крусейдерс  -  Мэгпайс
14.07.2022 Искра Д  -  Лачи
14.07.2022 Брейдаблик  -  УЭ Санта-Колома
2-й отборочный раунд
21.07.2022 Гзира Юнайтед/Атлетик Э  -  Раднички Н
21.07.2022 Гомель  -  Арис
21.07.2022 Ботев Пл  -  АПОЭЛ
21.07.2022 Фехервар  -  Габала
21.07.2022 Истанбул Башакшехир  -  Маккаби Нетания
21.07.2022 Арис Л  -  Нефтчи
21.07.2022 Вележ  -  Алашкерт/Хамрун Спартанс
21.07.2022 Сабуртало/Партизани  -  Стяуа
21.07.2022 ЦСКА Сф  -  ФК Македония
21.07.2022 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Динамо Мн/Дечич
21.07.2022 Зиря  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
21.07.2022 Влазния  -  Университатя Кр
21.07.2022 Арарат-Армения  -  Динамо Тб/Пайде
21.07.2022 Кайрат  -  Кишварда
21.07.2022 БАТЭ  -  Коньяспор
21.07.2022 Сепси  -  Олимпия Л/Дифферданж
21.07.2022 Кызыл-Жар  -  Осиек
21.07.2022 Гиляни/Лиепая  -  Янг Бойз
21.07.2022 Рапид В  -  Лехия/Академия Пандев
21.07.2022 Флора/СИК  -  Лиллестрем
21.07.2022 УЭ Санта-Колома/Брейдаблик  -  Будучност/Лапи
21.07.2022 Сент-Патрик'с  -  Сфынтул Георге/Мура
21.07.2022 Сент-Джозефс/Ларн  -  Славия Пр
21.07.2022 Спартак Тр  -  ХБ Торсхавн/Ньютаун
21.07.2022 Судува  -  Виборг
21.07.2022 Викингур Л/Европа  -  ДАК/Клифтонвилл
21.07.2022 Погонь/КР Рейкьявик  -  Бреннбю
21.07.2022 Тре Пенне/Тузла Сити  -  АЗ
21.07.2022 Мотеруэлл  -  Бала Таун/Слайго Роверс
21.07.2022 Мольде  -  Эльфсборг
21.07.2022 Копер  -  Вадуц
21.07.2022 Борац Б-Л/Б-36  -  Фола/Тре Фиори
21.07.2022 Ружомберок/Жальгирис К  -  Дерри Сити/Рига
21.07.2022 Базель  -  Мэгпайс/Крусейдерс
21.07.2022 Антверпен  -  Интер Т/Дрита
21.07.2022 Флориана/Петрокуб  -  Лачи/Искра Д
21.07.2022 Расинг Л  -  Чукарички
21.07.2022 Левски  -  ПАОК
21.07.2022 Витория Гимарайнш  -  Пушкаш Академия
21.07.2022 Риека  -  Юргорден
21.07.2022 АИК  -  Ворскла
21.07.2022 Валмиера  -  Шкендия/Арарат Е
21.07.2022 Ракув  -  Астана
21.07.2022 КуПС/Дила  -  Паневежис/Милсами
21.07.2022 Спарта П  -  Викинг
28.07.2022 Раднички Н  -  Гзира Юнайтед/Атлетик Э
28.07.2022 Арис  -  Гомель
28.07.2022 АПОЭЛ  -  Ботев Пл
28.07.2022 Габала  -  Фехервар
28.07.2022 Маккаби Нетания  -  Истанбул Башакшехир
28.07.2022 Нефтчи  -  Арис Л
28.07.2022 Алашкерт/Хамрун Спартанс  -  Вележ
28.07.2022 Стяуа  -  Сабуртало/Партизани
28.07.2022 ФК Македония  -  ЦСКА Сф
28.07.2022 Динамо Мн/Дечич  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
28.07.2022 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Зиря
28.07.2022 Университатя Кр  -  Влазния
28.07.2022 Динамо Тб/Пайде  -  Арарат-Армения
28.07.2022 Кишварда  -  Кайрат
28.07.2022 Коньяспор  -  БАТЭ
28.07.2022 Олимпия Л/Дифферданж  -  Сепси
28.07.2022 Осиек  -  Кызыл-Жар
28.07.2022 Янг Бойз  -  Гиляни/Лиепая
28.07.2022 Лехия/Академия Пандев  -  Рапид В
28.07.2022 Лиллестрем  -  Флора/СИК
28.07.2022 Будучност/Лапи  -  УЭ Санта-Колома/Брейдаблик
28.07.2022 Сфынтул Георге/Мура  -  Сент-Патрик'с
28.07.2022 Славия Пр  -  Сент-Джозефс/Ларн
28.07.2022 ХБ Торсхавн/Ньютаун  -  Спартак Тр
28.07.2022 Виборг  -  Судува
28.07.2022 ДАК/Клифтонвилл  -  Викингур Л/Европа
28.07.2022 Бреннбю  -  Погонь/КР Рейкьявик
28.07.2022 АЗ  -  Тре Пенне/Тузла Сити
28.07.2022 Бала Таун/Слайго Роверс  -  Мотеруэлл
28.07.2022 Эльфсборг  -  Мольде
28.07.2022 Вадуц  -  Копер
28.07.2022 Фола/Тре Фиори  -  Борац Б-Л/Б-36
28.07.2022 Дерри Сити/Рига  -  Ружомберок/Жальгирис К
28.07.2022 Мэгпайс/Крусейдерс  -  Базель
28.07.2022 Интер Т/Дрита  -  Антверпен
28.07.2022 Лачи/Искра Д  -  Флориана/Петрокуб
28.07.2022 Чукарички  -  Расинг Л
28.07.2022 ПАОК  -  Левски
28.07.2022 Пушкаш Академия  -  Витория Гимарайнш
28.07.2022 Юргорден  -  Риека
28.07.2022 Ворскла  -  АИК
28.07.2022 Шкендия/Арарат Е  -  Валмиера
28.07.2022 Астана  -  Ракув
28.07.2022 Паневежис/Милсами  -  КуПС/Дила
28.07.2022 Викинг  -  Спарта П
2-й отборочный раунд. Путь чемпионов
21.07.2022 Ла Фиорита  -  Балкани/Жальгирис В
21.07.2022 Мальме/Викингур Р  -  ТНС/Линфилд
21.07.2022 Лудогорец/Сутьеска  -  Буде-Глимт/Клаксвик
21.07.2022 Шэмрок Роверс/Хибернианс  -  Левадия
21.07.2022 Дюделанж/Тирана  -  Зриньски/Шериф
21.07.2022 Лех/Карабах  -  Слован Бр/Динамо Бт
21.07.2022 Пюник/ЧФР  -  Интер Э
21.07.2022 Тобол Кс/Ференцварош  -  Шкупи/Линколн
28.07.2022 Балкани/Жальгирис В  -  Ла Фиорита
28.07.2022 ТНС/Линфилд  -  Мальме/Викингур Р
28.07.2022 Буде-Глимт/Клаксвик  -  Лудогорец/Сутьеска
28.07.2022 Левадия  -  Шэмрок Роверс/Хибернианс
28.07.2022 Зриньски/Шериф  -  Дюделанж/Тирана
28.07.2022 Слован Бр/Динамо Бт  -  Лех/Карабах
28.07.2022 Интер Э  -  Пюник/ЧФР
28.07.2022 Шкупи/Линколн  -  Тобол Кс/Ференцварош