Лига конференций 2021-2022, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

1-й отборочный раунд
06.07.2021 Моста  -  Спартак Тр
06.07.2021 Монс Кальпе  -  Санта-Колома
06.07.2021 Подгорица  -  Лачи
08.07.2021 Ной  -  КуПС
08.07.2021 Силекс  -  Петрокуб
08.07.2021 Лиепая  -  Струга
08.07.2021 Интер Т  -  Пушкаш Академия
08.07.2021 Судува  -  Валмиера
08.07.2021 РФШ  -  Клаксвик
08.07.2021 Сант-Хулия  -  Гзира Юнайтед
08.07.2021 Хонка  -  Рунавик
08.07.2021 Жилина  -  Дила
08.07.2021 Дандолк  -  Ньютаун
08.07.2021 Милсами  -  Сараево
08.07.2021 Расинг Л  -  Брейдаблик
08.07.2021 Левадия  -  Сент-Джозефс
08.07.2021 Гленторан  -  ТНС
08.07.2021 Дрита  -  Дечич
08.07.2021 Биркиркара  -  Ла Фиорита
08.07.2021 Домжале  -  Эсперанж
08.07.2021 Шкупи  -  Лапи
08.07.2021 Партизани  -  Сфынтул Георге
08.07.2021 Хабнарфьердюр  -  Слайго Роверс
08.07.2021 Пайде  -  Шленск
08.07.2021 Бала Таун  -  Ларн
08.07.2021 Фехервар  -  Арарат
08.07.2021 Европа  -  Жальгирис К
08.07.2021 Вележ  -  Колрейн
08.07.2021 Сутьеска  -  Гагры
08.07.2021 Тре Пенне  -  Динамо Бт
08.07.2021 Марибор  -  Урарту
08.07.2021 Широки Бриег  -  Влазния
08.07.2021 Стьярнан  -  Богемианс Д
13.07.2021 Ньютаун  -  Дандолк
15.07.2021 Арарат  -  Фехервар
15.07.2021 Струга  -  Лиепая
15.07.2021 Валмиера  -  Судува
15.07.2021 Урарту  -  Марибор
15.07.2021 КуПС  -  Ной
15.07.2021 Гагры  -  Сутьеска
15.07.2021 Жальгирис К  -  Европа
15.07.2021 Сент-Джозефс  -  Левадия
15.07.2021 Санта-Колома  -  Монс Кальпе
15.07.2021 Динамо Бт  -  Тре Пенне
15.07.2021 Сфынтул Георге  -  Партизани
15.07.2021 Дила  -  Жилина
15.07.2021 Слайго Роверс  -  Хабнарфьердюр
15.07.2021 Петрокуб  -  Силекс
15.07.2021 Рунавик  -  Хонка
15.07.2021 ТНС  -  Гленторан
15.07.2021 Пушкаш Академия  -  Интер Т
15.07.2021 Эсперанж  -  Домжале
15.07.2021 Лапи  -  Шкупи
15.07.2021 Лачи  -  Подгорица
15.07.2021 Гзира Юнайтед  -  Сант-Хулия
15.07.2021 Ларн  -  Бала Таун
15.07.2021 Дечич  -  Дрита
15.07.2021 Ла Фиорита  -  Биркиркара
15.07.2021 Богемианс Д  -  Стьярнан
15.07.2021 Спартак Тр  -  Моста
15.07.2021 Колрейн  -  Вележ
15.07.2021 Сараево  -  Милсами
15.07.2021 Шленск  -  Пайде
15.07.2021 Клаксвик  -  РФШ
15.07.2021 Влазния  -  Широки Бриег
15.07.2021 Брейдаблик  -  Расинг Л
2-й отборочный раунд
20.07.2021 Домжале  -  Хонка
20.07.2021 Жальгирис К  -  ТНС
21.07.2021 Чукарички  -  Сумгаит
22.07.2021 Астана  -  Арис
22.07.2021 Арарат  -  Шленск
22.07.2021 Паневежис  -  Войводина
22.07.2021 КуПС  -  Ворскла
22.07.2021 Сочи  -  Кешлы
22.07.2021 РФШ  -  Пушкаш Академия
22.07.2021 Карабах  -  Ашдод
22.07.2021 Аустрия В  -  Брейдаблик
22.07.2021 Олимпия Л  -  Биркиркара
22.07.2021 Мольде  -  Серветт Ж
22.07.2021 Дюделанж  -  Богемианс Д
22.07.2021 Эльфсборг  -  Милсами
22.07.2021 Хаммарбю  -  Марибор
22.07.2021 Аполлон  -  Жилина
22.07.2021 Петрокуб  -  Сивасспор
22.07.2021 АЕЛ  -  Влазния
22.07.2021 Динамо Бт  -  БАТЭ
22.07.2021 Гзира Юнайтед  -  Риека
22.07.2021 Виктория Пл  -  Динамо Брс
22.07.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Лиепая
22.07.2021 Локомотив Пл  -  Словацко
22.07.2021 Судува  -  Ракув
22.07.2021 Спартак Тр  -  Сепси
22.07.2021 Копенгаген  -  Торпедо-БелАЗ
22.07.2021 Лачи  -  Университатя Кр
22.07.2021 Арда  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
22.07.2021 Шкупи  -  Санта-Клара
22.07.2021 Базель  -  Партизани
22.07.2021 Стяуа  -  Шахтер Кг
22.07.2021 Сутьеска  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
22.07.2021 Ларн  -  Орхус
22.07.2021 Гент  -  Волеренга
22.07.2021 Вележ  -  АЕК
22.07.2021 Хайберниан  -  Санта-Колома
22.07.2021 Абердин  -  Хеккен
22.07.2021 Партизан  -  ДАК
22.07.2021 Дандолк  -  Левадия
22.07.2021 Дрита  -  Фейеноорд
22.07.2021 Погонь  -  Осиек
22.07.2021 Уйпешт  -  Вадуц
22.07.2021 Хабнарфьердюр  -  Русенборг
22.07.2021 Хайдук С  -  Тобол Кс
29.07.2021 Шахтер Кг  -  Стяуа
29.07.2021 Лиепая  -  ЦСКА Сф
29.07.2021 Тобол Кс  -  Хайдук С
29.07.2021 Ворскла  -  КуПС
29.07.2021 Сумгаит  -  Чукарички
29.07.2021 Кешлы  -  Сочи
29.07.2021 Динамо Брс  -  Виктория Пл
29.07.2021 Хонка  -  Домжале
29.07.2021 Биркиркара  -  Олимпия Л
29.07.2021 Вадуц  -  Уйпешт
29.07.2021 Левадия  -  Дандолк
29.07.2021 Санта-Колома  -  Хайберниан
29.07.2021 Сепси  -  Спартак Тр
29.07.2021 Хеккен  -  Абердин
29.07.2021 Жилина  -  Аполлон
29.07.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Арда
29.07.2021 Сивасспор  -  Петрокуб
29.07.2021 Милсами  -  Эльфсборг
29.07.2021 БАТЭ  -  Динамо Бт
29.07.2021 Орхус  -  Ларн
29.07.2021 Волеренга  -  Гент
29.07.2021 Ашдод  -  Карабах
29.07.2021 Словацко  -  Локомотив Пл
29.07.2021 Ракув  -  Судува
29.07.2021 Русенборг  -  Хабнарфьердюр
29.07.2021 Торпедо-БелАЗ  -  Копенгаген
29.07.2021 ТНС  -  Жальгирис К
29.07.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Сутьеска
29.07.2021 Брейдаблик  -  Аустрия В
29.07.2021 Пушкаш Академия  -  РФШ
29.07.2021 Риека  -  Гзира Юнайтед
29.07.2021 АЕК  -  Вележ
29.07.2021 Шленск  -  Арарат Е
29.07.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Дрита
29.07.2021 Партизани  -  Базель
29.07.2021 Войводина  -  Паневежис
29.07.2021 Университатя Кр  -  Лачи
29.07.2021 Арис  -  Астана
29.07.2021 Серветт Ж  -  Мольде
29.07.2021 ДАК  -  Партизан
29.07.2021 Богемианс Д  -  Дюделанж
29.07.2021 Марибор  -  Хаммарбю
29.07.2021 Влазния  -  АЕЛ
29.07.2021 Осиек  -  Погонь
29.07.2021 Санта-Клара  -  Шкупи
2-й отборочный раунд. Путь чемпионов
20.07.2021 Приштина  -  Конна'с Куэй
20.07.2021 Фольгоре  -  Хибернианс
22.07.2021 Динамо Тб  -  Маккаби Хайфа
22.07.2021 Теута  -  Интер Э
22.07.2021 Рига  -  Шкендия
22.07.2021 ХБ Торсхавн  -  Будучност
22.07.2021 Линфилд  -  Борац Б-Л
22.07.2021 Валюр  -  Буде-Глимт
22.07.2021 Шахтер С  -  Фола
27.07.2021 Интер Э  -  Теута
27.07.2021 Будучност  -  ХБ Торсхавн
27.07.2021 Хибернианс  -  Фольгоре
29.07.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  Валюр
29.07.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Динамо Тб
29.07.2021 Фола  -  Шахтер С
29.07.2021 Шкендия  -  Рига
29.07.2021 Борац Б-Л  -  Линфилд
29.07.2021 Конна'с Куэй  -  Приштина
3-й отборочный раунд
03.08.2021 Богемианс Д  -  ПАОК
05.08.2021 КуПС  -  Астана
05.08.2021 Сочи  -  Партизан
05.08.2021 Локомотив Пл  -  Копенгаген
05.08.2021 Тобол Кс  -  Жилина
05.08.2021 Эльфсборг  -  Вележ
05.08.2021 Динамо Бт  -  Сивасспор
05.08.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Осиек
05.08.2021 Войводина  -  ЛАСК
05.08.2021 АЕЛ  -  Карабах
05.08.2021 Русенборг  -  Домжале
05.08.2021 Лачи  -  Андерлехт
05.08.2021 Витесс  -  Дандолк
05.08.2021 Трабзонспор  -  Мольде
05.08.2021 Шленск  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
05.08.2021 Колос К  -  Шахтер Кг
05.08.2021 Пасуш де Феррейра  -  Ларн
05.08.2021 Люцерн  -  Фейеноорд
05.08.2021 Гент  -  РФШ
05.08.2021 Хайберниан  -  Риека
05.08.2021 ТНС  -  Виктория Пл
05.08.2021 Спартак Тр  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
05.08.2021 Уйпешт  -  Базель
05.08.2021 Брейдаблик  -  Абердин
05.08.2021 Ракув  -  Рубин
05.08.2021 Чукарички  -  Хаммарбю
05.08.2021 Санта-Клара  -  Олимпия Л
10.08.2021 Шахтер Кг  -  Колос К
10.08.2021 Домжале  -  Русенборг
12.08.2021 Астана  -  КуПС
12.08.2021 Рубин  -  Ракув
12.08.2021 Карабах  -  АЕЛ
12.08.2021 Мольде  -  Трабзонспор
12.08.2021 Хаммарбю  -  Чукарички
12.08.2021 Жилина  -  Тобол Кс
12.08.2021 РФШ  -  Гент
12.08.2021 Виктория Пл  -  ТНС
12.08.2021 ПАОК  -  Богемианс Д
12.08.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Шленск
12.08.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Спартак Тр
12.08.2021 Базель  -  Уйпешт
12.08.2021 Копенгаген  -  Локомотив Пл
12.08.2021 Андерлехт  -  Лачи
12.08.2021 Олимпия Л  -  Санта-Клара
12.08.2021 Сивасспор  -  Динамо Бт
12.08.2021 Риека  -  Хайберниан
12.08.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Люцерн
12.08.2021 Вележ  -  Эльфсборг
12.08.2021 Ларн  -  Пасуш де Феррейра
12.08.2021 Абердин  -  Брейдаблик
12.08.2021 Дандолк  -  Витесс
12.08.2021 ЛАСК  -  Войводина
12.08.2021 Партизан  -  Сочи
12.08.2021 Осиек  -  ЦСКА Сф
3-й отборочный раунд. Путь чемпионов
03.08.2021 Линфилд  -  Фола
05.08.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  ХБ Торсхавн
05.08.2021 Рига  -  Хибернианс
05.08.2021 Приштина  -  Буде-Глимт
05.08.2021 Шэмрок Роверс  -  Теута
12.08.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  Приштина
12.08.2021 Фола  -  Линфилд
12.08.2021 Хибернианс  -  Рига
12.08.2021 Теута  -  Шэмрок Роверс
12.08.2021 ХБ Торсхавн  -  Маккаби Хайфа
Плей-офф
19.08.2021 Шахтер Кг  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
19.08.2021 Карабах  -  Абердин
19.08.2021 КуПС  -  Унион Б
19.08.2021 Ракув  -  Гент
19.08.2021 Виктория Пл  -  ЦСКА Сф
19.08.2021 ЛАСК  -  Сент-Джонстон
19.08.2021 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
19.08.2021 Базель  -  Хаммарбю
19.08.2021 Трабзонспор  -  Рома
19.08.2021 Ренн  -  Русенборг
19.08.2021 Андерлехт  -  Витесс
19.08.2021 ПАОК  -  Риека
19.08.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Эльфсборг
19.08.2021 Сивасспор  -  Копенгаген
19.08.2021 Яблонец  -  Жилина
19.08.2021 Пасуш де Феррейра  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
19.08.2021 Санта-Клара  -  Партизан
26.08.2021 Жилина  -  Яблонец
26.08.2021 Эльфсборг  -  Фейеноорд
26.08.2021 Копенгаген  -  Сивасспор
26.08.2021 Анортосис Фамагуста  -  Хапоэль Беэр-Шева
26.08.2021 Рома  -  Трабзонспор
26.08.2021 Витесс  -  Андерлехт
26.08.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Виктория Пл
26.08.2021 Хаммарбю  -  Базель
26.08.2021 Русенборг  -  Ренн
26.08.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Шахтер Кг
26.08.2021 Гент  -  Ракув
26.08.2021 Сент-Джонстон  -  ЛАСК
26.08.2021 Риека  -  ПАОК
26.08.2021 Унион Б  -  КуПС
26.08.2021 Абердин  -  Карабах
26.08.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Пасуш де Феррейра
26.08.2021 Партизан  -  Санта-Клара
Плей-офф. Путь чемпионов
19.08.2021 Флора  -  Шэмрок Роверс
19.08.2021 Жальгирис В  -  Буде-Глимт
19.08.2021 Нефтчи  -  Маккаби Хайфа
19.08.2021 Рига  -  Линколн
19.08.2021 Фола  -  Кайрат
26.08.2021 Кайрат  -  Фола
26.08.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  Жальгирис В
26.08.2021 Линколн  -  Рига
26.08.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Нефтчи
26.08.2021 Шэмрок Роверс  -  Флора
Группа A
14.09.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  Алашкерт
16.09.2021 ХИК  -  ЛАСК
30.09.2021 Алашкерт  -  ХИК
30.09.2021 ЛАСК  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
21.10.2021 ХИК  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
21.10.2021 Алашкерт  -  ЛАСК
04.11.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  ХИК
04.11.2021 ЛАСК  -  Алашкерт
25.11.2021 ХИК  -  Алашкерт
25.11.2021 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  ЛАСК
09.12.2021 ЛАСК  -  ХИК
09.12.2021 Алашкерт  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
Группа B
16.09.2021 Флора  -  Гент
16.09.2021 Анортосис Фамагуста  -  Партизан
30.09.2021 Партизан  -  Флора
30.09.2021 Гент  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
21.10.2021 Анортосис Фамагуста  -  Флора
21.10.2021 Партизан  -  Гент
04.11.2021 Флора  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
04.11.2021 Гент  -  Партизан
25.11.2021 Флора  -  Партизан
25.11.2021 Анортосис Фамагуста  -  Гент
09.12.2021 Гент  -  Флора
09.12.2021 Партизан  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
Группа C
16.09.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  Заря Лг
16.09.2021 Рома  -  ЦСКА Сф
30.09.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Буде-Глимт
30.09.2021 Заря Лг  -  Рома
21.10.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  Рома
21.10.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Заря Лг
04.11.2021 Заря Лг  -  ЦСКА Сф
04.11.2021 Рома  -  Буде-Глимт
25.11.2021 Рома  -  Заря Лг
25.11.2021 Буде-Глимт  -  ЦСКА Сф
09.12.2021 ЦСКА Сф  -  Рома
09.12.2021 Заря Лг  -  Буде-Глимт
Группа D
16.09.2021 Раннерс  -  АЗ
16.09.2021 Яблонец  -  ЧФР
30.09.2021 ЧФР  -  Раннерс
30.09.2021 АЗ  -  Яблонец
21.10.2021 ЧФР  -  АЗ
21.10.2021 Яблонец  -  Раннерс
04.11.2021 Раннерс  -  Яблонец
04.11.2021 АЗ  -  ЧФР
25.11.2021 Раннерс  -  ЧФР
25.11.2021 Яблонец  -  АЗ
09.12.2021 ЧФР  -  Яблонец
09.12.2021 АЗ  -  Раннерс
Группа E
14.09.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Фейеноорд
16.09.2021 Славия Пр  -  Унион Б
30.09.2021 Унион Б  -  Маккаби Хайфа
30.09.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Славия Пр
21.10.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Унион Б
21.10.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Славия Пр
04.11.2021 Унион Б  -  Фейеноорд
04.11.2021 Славия Пр  -  Маккаби Хайфа
25.11.2021 Славия Пр  -  Фейеноорд
25.11.2021 Маккаби Хайфа  -  Унион Б
09.12.2021 Унион Б  -  Славия Пр
09.12.2021 Фейеноорд  -  Маккаби Хайфа
Группа F
16.09.2021 Линколн  -  ПАОК
16.09.2021 Слован Бр  -  Копенгаген
30.09.2021 ПАОК  -  Слован Бр
30.09.2021 Копенгаген  -  Линколн
21.10.2021 Копенгаген  -  ПАОК
21.10.2021 Слован Бр  -  Линколн
04.11.2021 Линколн  -  Слован Бр
04.11.2021 ПАОК  -  Копенгаген
25.11.2021 Линколн  -  Копенгаген
25.11.2021 Слован Бр  -  ПАОК
09.12.2021 Копенгаген  -  Слован Бр
09.12.2021 ПАОК  -  Линколн
Группа G
16.09.2021 Мура  -  Витесс
16.09.2021 Ренн  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
30.09.2021 Витесс  -  Ренн
30.09.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Мура
21.10.2021 Витесс  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
21.10.2021 Мура  -  Ренн
04.11.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Витесс
04.11.2021 Ренн  -  Мура
25.11.2021 Мура  -  Тоттенхэм Хотспур
25.11.2021 Ренн  -  Витесс
09.12.2021 Витесс  -  Мура
09.12.2021 Тоттенхэм Хотспур  -  Ренн
Группа H
16.09.2021 Кайрат  -  Омония
16.09.2021 Карабах  -  Базель
30.09.2021 Омония  -  Карабах
30.09.2021 Базель  -  Кайрат
21.10.2021 Карабах  -  Кайрат
21.10.2021 Базель  -  Омония
04.11.2021 Кайрат  -  Карабах
04.11.2021 Омония  -  Базель
25.11.2021 Кайрат  -  Базель
25.11.2021 Карабах  -  Омония
09.12.2021 Омония  -  Кайрат
09.12.2021 Базель  -  Карабах
1/16 финала
17.02.2022 ПСВ  -  Маккаби Тель-Авив
17.02.2022 Фенербахче  -  Славия Пр
17.02.2022 Мидтьюлланн  -  ПАОК
17.02.2022 Рапид В  -  Витесс
17.02.2022 Марсель  -  Карабах
17.02.2022 Лестер  -  Раннерс
17.02.2022 Селтик  -  Буде-Глимт
17.02.2022 Спарта П  -  Партизан
24.02.2022 Карабах  -  Марсель
24.02.2022 Маккаби Тель-Авив  -  ПСВ
24.02.2022 Раннерс  -  Лестер
24.02.2022 Буде-Глимт  -  Селтик
24.02.2022 Партизан  -  Спарта П
24.02.2022 Славия Пр  -  Фенербахче
24.02.2022 ПАОК  -  Мидтьюлланн
24.02.2022 Витесс  -  Рапид В
1/8 финала
10.03.2022 ПАОК  -  Гент
10.03.2022 Витесс  -  Рома
10.03.2022 Славия Пр  -  ЛАСК
10.03.2022 Партизан  -  Фейеноорд
10.03.2022 Марсель  -  Базель
10.03.2022 Лестер  -  Ренн
10.03.2022 ПСВ  -  Копенгаген
10.03.2022 Буде-Глимт  -  АЗ
17.03.2022 Базель  -  Марсель
17.03.2022 Ренн  -  Лестер
17.03.2022 Копенгаген  -  ПСВ
17.03.2022 АЗ  -  Буде-Глимт
17.03.2022 Гент  -  ПАОК
17.03.2022 Рома  -  Витесс
17.03.2022 ЛАСК  -  Славия Пр
17.03.2022 Фейеноорд  -  Партизан
1/4 финала
07.04.2022 Фейеноорд  -  Славия Пр Видео
07.04.2022 Буде-Глимт  -  Рома Видео
07.04.2022 Марсель  -  ПАОК Видео
07.04.2022 Лестер  -  ПСВ Видео
14.04.2022 ПСВ  -  Лестер Видео
14.04.2022 Рома  -  Буде-Глимт Видео
14.04.2022 Славия Пр  -  Фейеноорд Видео
14.04.2022 ПАОК  -  Марсель Видео
1/2 финала
28.04.2022 Лестер  -  Рома Видео
28.04.2022 Фейеноорд  -  Марсель Видео
05.05.2022 Рома  -  Лестер Видео
05.05.2022 Марсель  -  Фейеноорд Видео
Финал
25.05.2022 Рома  -  Фейеноорд Видео