Суперлига -

Календарь / Результаты

29.08.2014
1-й тур Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 3 - 3
1-й тур Мытищи  -  Ямал-НУБК 5 - 2
1-й тур Динамо  -  Синара 0 - 5
1-й тур Дина  -  Новая генерация 4 - 3
30.08.2014
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Спартак 11 - 1
1-й тур Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 6 - 3
1-й тур Политех  -  Прогресс 3 - 2
1-й тур Тюмень  -  Норильский никель 7 - 3
1-й тур Динамо  -  Синара 3 - 2
1-й тур Мытищи  -  Ямал-НУБК 4 - 3
1-й тур Дина  -  Новая генерация 6 - 4
31.08.2014
1-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Спартак 6 - 0
1-й тур Сибиряк  -  КПРФ 7 - 3
1-й тур Политех  -  Прогресс 3 - 2
05.09.2014
2-й тур Синара  -  КПРФ 3 - 2
2-й тур Прогресс  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 4
2-й тур Новая генерация  -  Политех 5 - 6
2-й тур Норильский никель  -  Мытищи 5 - 4
06.09.2014
2-й тур Спартак  -  Сибиряк 3 - 7
2-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Дина 2 - 6
2-й тур Динамо  -  Тюмень 0 - 4
12.09.2014
3-й тур Тюмень  -  Синара 3 - 3
3-й тур Мытищи  -  Динамо 5 - 5
3-й тур Дина  -  Норильский никель 2 - 4
3-й тур Сибиряк  -  Прогресс 9 - 2
13.09.2014
3-й тур Политех  -  Ямал-НУБК 7 - 4
3-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Новая генерация 5 - 3
3-й тур КПРФ  -  Спартак 2 - 4
19.09.2014
4-й тур Синара  -  Спартак 3 - 2
4-й тур Прогресс  -  КПРФ 4 - 5
4-й тур Новая генерация  -  Сибиряк 2 - 2
4-й тур Норильский никель  -  Политех 4 - 4
20.09.2014
4-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Газпром-Югра 6 - 5
4-й тур Динамо  -  Дина 2 - 2
4-й тур Тюмень  -  Мытищи 7 - 2
4-й тур Синара  -  Спартак 6 - 1
4-й тур Прогресс  -  КПРФ 3 - 4
4-й тур Новая генерация  -  Сибиряк 3 - 5
4-й тур Норильский никель  -  Политех 4 - 4
21.09.2014
4-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 10
4-й тур Динамо  -  Дина 7 - 6
4-й тур Тюмень  -  Мытищи 4 - 5
25.09.2014
5-й тур КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 6 - 4
26.09.2014
5-й тур Мытищи  -  Синара 1 - 4
5-й тур Дина  -  Тюмень 5 - 4
5-й тур Политех  -  Динамо 1 - 7
5-й тур КПРФ  -  Новая генерация 7 - 3
27.09.2014
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 6 - 4
5-й тур Сибиряк  -  Ямал-НУБК 6 - 1
5-й тур Спартак  -  Прогресс 7 - 3
5-й тур Мытищи  -  Синара 3 - 3
5-й тур Дина  -  Тюмень 6 - 5
5-й тур Политех  -  Динамо 1 - 2
28.09.2014
5-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 3 - 6
5-й тур Сибиряк  -  Ямал-НУБК 5 - 1
5-й тур Спартак  -  Прогресс 4 - 5
03.10.2014
6-й тур Синара  -  Прогресс 5 - 2
6-й тур Новая генерация  -  Спартак 4 - 2
6-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  КПРФ 3 - 3
6-й тур Норильский никель  -  Сибиряк 1 - 4
04.10.2014
6-й тур Тюмень  -  Политех 3 - 5
10.10.2014
7-й тур Дина  -  Синара 2 - 1
7-й тур Политех  -  Мытищи 9 - 5
7-й тур Сибиряк  -  Динамо 2 - 4
11.10.2014
7-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Тюмень 5 - 4
7-й тур КПРФ  -  Норильский никель 3 - 3
7-й тур Спартак  -  Ямал-НУБК 3 - 4
7-й тур Прогресс  -  Новая генерация 2 - 8
15.10.2014
8-й тур Синара  -  Новая генерация 1 - 6
8-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Прогресс 5 - 3
16.10.2014
8-й тур Норильский никель  -  Спартак 5 - 2
8-й тур Динамо  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
8-й тур Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 4 - 7
8-й тур Мытищи  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 7
8-й тур Дина  -  Политех 8 - 8
8-й тур Синара  -  Новая генерация 2 - 4
8-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Прогресс 5 - 2
17.10.2014
8-й тур Норильский никель  -  Спартак 3 - 6
8-й тур Динамо  -  КПРФ 4 - 3
8-й тур Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 2 - 2
8-й тур Мытищи  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 6
8-й тур Дина  -  Политех 5 - 0
31.10.2014
9-й тур Политех  -  Синара 2 - 4
01.11.2014
9-й тур Динамо  -  Спартак 9 - 5
9-й тур Сибиряк  -  Мытищи 4 - 1
9-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Дина 7 - 2
9-й тур Прогресс  -  Норильский никель 1 - 5
9-й тур Новая генерация  -  Ямал-НУБК 4 - 5
9-й тур Политех  -  Синара 6 - 3
02.11.2014
9-й тур Динамо  -  Спартак 13 - 3
9-й тур Сибиряк  -  Мытищи 6 - 4
9-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Дина 2 - 3
9-й тур Прогресс  -  Норильский никель 1 - 4
9-й тур Новая генерация  -  Ямал-НУБК 1 - 2
03.11.2014
9-й тур КПРФ  -  Тюмень 5 - 8
04.11.2014
9-й тур КПРФ  -  Тюмень 5 - 4
10.11.2014
6-й тур Мытищи  -  Дина 0 - 3
14.11.2014
10-й тур Синара  -  Ямал-НУБК 9 - 0
10-й тур Динамо  -  Прогресс 5 - 4
15.11.2014
10-й тур Спартак  -  Тюмень 10 - 3
10-й тур Политех  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 8
16.11.2014
10-й тур Мытищи  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
21.11.2014
11-й тур Сибиряк  -  Политех 8 - 6
22.11.2014
11-й тур Спартак  -  Мытищи 3 - 3
11-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Синара 3 - 3
11-й тур Прогресс  -  Тюмень 2 - 6
11-й тур Новая генерация  -  Динамо 2 - 3
11-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Норильский никель 3 - 3
26.11.2014
10-й тур Дина  -  Сибиряк 6 - 6
27.11.2014
6-й тур Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 6 - 3
10-й тур Норильский никель  -  Новая генерация 6 - 3
11-й тур КПРФ  -  Дина 4 - 4
05.12.2014
12-й тур Динамо  -  Ямал-НУБК 10 - 1
12-й тур Тюмень  -  Новая генерация 2 - 3
12-й тур Мытищи  -  Прогресс 2 - 2
06.12.2014
12-й тур Синара  -  Норильский никель 1 - 0
12-й тур Дина  -  Спартак 8 - 4
12-й тур Политех  -  КПРФ 2 - 4
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 3 - 1
12-й тур Динамо  -  Ямал-НУБК 7 - 6
12-й тур Тюмень  -  Новая генерация 8 - 1
12-й тур Мытищи  -  Прогресс 6 - 2
07.12.2014
12-й тур Синара  -  Норильский никель 4 - 2
12-й тур Дина  -  Спартак 8 - 2
12-й тур Политех  -  КПРФ 5 - 1
12-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 4 - 4
12.12.2014
13-й тур Сибиряк  -  Синара 2 - 1
13-й тур КПРФ  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 2
13-й тур Спартак  -  Политех 3 - 1
13.12.2014
13-й тур Новая генерация  -  Мытищи 0 - 4
13-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Тюмень 2 - 5
13-й тур Сибиряк  -  Синара 6 - 3
13-й тур КПРФ  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 6
13-й тур Спартак  -  Политех 5 - 4
14.12.2014
13-й тур Прогресс  -  Дина 3 - 7
13-й тур Норильский никель  -  Динамо 2 - 11
13-й тур Новая генерация  -  Мытищи 2 - 2
13-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Тюмень 4 - 5
15.12.2014
13-й тур Прогресс  -  Дина 2 - 14
13-й тур Норильский никель  -  Динамо 6 - 6
18.12.2014
14-й тур КПРФ  -  Сибиряк 4 - 1
19.12.2014
14-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Мытищи 7 - 6
14-й тур Спартак  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 5
27.12.2014
14-й тур Синара  -  Динамо 2 - 3
14-й тур Новая генерация  -  Дина 2 - 10
28.12.2014
14-й тур Прогресс  -  Политех 6 - 1
09.01.2015
15-й тур КПРФ  -  Синара 0 - 4
15-й тур Сибиряк  -  Спартак 9 - 4
15-й тур Мытищи  -  Норильский никель 4 - 1
10.01.2015
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Прогресс 8 - 0
15-й тур Дина  -  Ямал-НУБК 8 - 3
15-й тур Политех  -  Новая генерация 4 - 5
15-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо 6 - 5
15-й тур КПРФ  -  Синара 2 - 3
15-й тур Сибиряк  -  Спартак 5 - 3
15-й тур Мытищи  -  Норильский никель 2 - 4
11.01.2015
15-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Прогресс 14 - 1
15-й тур Политех  -  Новая генерация 3 - 5
15-й тур Дина  -  Ямал-НУБК 9 - 2
15-й тур Тюмень  -  Динамо 4 - 5
16.01.2015
16-й тур Синара  -  Тюмень 1 - 5
16-й тур Динамо  -  Мытищи 6 - 0
16-й тур Норильский никель  -  Дина 4 - 4
17.01.2015
16-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Политех 5 - 9
16-й тур Норильский никель  -  Дина 2 - 8
16-й тур Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 4
16-й тур Прогресс  -  Сибиряк 4 - 7
16-й тур Спартак  -  КПРФ 4 - 4
16-й тур Синара  -  Тюмень 2 - 2
16-й тур Динамо  -  Мытищи 3 - 3
18.01.2015
16-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Политех 7 - 6
16-й тур Новая генерация  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 3
16-й тур Прогресс  -  Сибиряк 3 - 10
16-й тур Спартак  -  КПРФ 5 - 5
23.01.2015
17-й тур Спартак  -  Синара 5 - 5
17-й тур КПРФ  -  Прогресс 5 - 1
24.01.2015
17-й тур Сибиряк  -  Новая генерация 3 - 3
17-й тур Политех  -  Норильский никель 3 - 5
17-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Ямал-НУБК 2 - 3
17-й тур Дина  -  Динамо 7 - 8
17-й тур Мытищи  -  Тюмень 5 - 7
04.02.2015
18-й тур Синара  -  Мытищи 1 - 3
18-й тур Тюмень  -  Дина 2 - 4
18-й тур Динамо  -  Политех 3 - 4
18-й тур Норильский никель  -  Газпром-Югра 5 - 5
18-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Сибиряк 3 - 10
05.02.2015
18-й тур Новая генерация  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
18-й тур Прогресс  -  Спартак 4 - 7
13.02.2015
19-й тур Спартак  -  Новая генерация 4 - 5
19-й тур КПРФ  -  Ямал-НУБК 4 - 2
19-й тур Сибиряк  -  Норильский никель 4 - 3
14.02.2015
19-й тур Прогресс  -  Синара 2 - 14
19-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 3 - 2
19-й тур Политех  -  Тюмень 6 - 6
19-й тур Дина  -  Мытищи 7 - 4
19-й тур Спартак  -  Новая генерация 2 - 6
19-й тур КПРФ  -  Ямал-НУБК 5 - 3
19-й тур Сибиряк  -  Норильский никель 8 - 4
15.02.2015
19-й тур Прогресс  -  Синара 3 - 6
19-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 7 - 2
19-й тур Политех  -  Тюмень 1 - 2
19-й тур Дина  -  Мытищи 5 - 3
21.02.2015
20-й тур Синара  -  Дина 9 - 4
20-й тур Мытищи  -  Политех 4 - 3
20-й тур Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 0 - 4
22.02.2015
20-й тур Динамо  -  Сибиряк 3 - 1
20-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Спартак 7 - 8
20-й тур Новая генерация  -  Прогресс 7 - 2
20-й тур Синара  -  Дина 2 - 3
20-й тур Мытищи  -  Политех 8 - 0
20-й тур Тюмень  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 4
23.02.2015
20-й тур Динамо  -  Сибиряк 7 - 5
20-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Спартак 3 - 5
20-й тур Новая генерация  -  Прогресс 4 - 1
07.03.2015
21-й тур Новая генерация  -  Синара 4 - 1
21-й тур Спартак  -  Норильский никель 2 - 4
21-й тур КПРФ  -  Динамо 4 - 6
21-й тур Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 3 - 3
21-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Мытищи 3 - 2
21-й тур Политех  -  Дина 5 - 5
27.03.2015
22-й тур Синара  -  Политех 2 - 1
22-й тур Дина  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 7
22-й тур Мытищи  -  Сибиряк 3 - 3
22-й тур Тюмень  -  КПРФ 2 - 3
28.03.2015
22-й тур Спартак  -  Динамо 6 - 10
22-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Новая генерация 3 - 2
29.03.2015
22-й тур Норильский никель  -  Прогресс 3 - 5
31.03.2015
14-й тур Норильский никель  -  Тюмень 1 - 3
03.04.2015
23-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Синара 1 - 2
23-й тур Новая генерация  -  Норильский никель 1 - 1
23-й тур Прогресс  -  Динамо 2 - 11
04.04.2015
23-й тур Тюмень  -  Спартак 11 - 3
23-й тур КПРФ  -  Мытищи 3 - 2
23-й тур Сибиряк  -  Дина 4 - 4
23-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Политех 5 - 2
23-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Синара 3 - 6
23-й тур Новая генерация  -  Норильский никель 1 - 0
23-й тур Прогресс  -  Динамо 2 - 8
05.04.2015
23-й тур Тюмень  -  Спартак 3 - 5
23-й тур КПРФ  -  Мытищи 2 - 5
23-й тур Сибиряк  -  Дина 1 - 5
23-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  Политех 6 - 3
10.04.2015
25-й тур Спартак  -  Дина 1 - 3
14.04.2015
24-й тур Дина  -  КПРФ 4 - 2
15.04.2015
24-й тур Дина  -  КПРФ 5 - 5
17.04.2015
24-й тур Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 3
24-й тур Политех  -  Сибиряк 4 - 8
18.04.2015
24-й тур Мытищи  -  Спартак 4 - 3
24-й тур Тюмень  -  Прогресс 4 - 0
24-й тур Норильский никель  -  Ямал-НУБК 2 - 1
24-й тур Синара  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 4
24-й тур Политех  -  Сибиряк 7 - 5
19.04.2015
24-й тур Динамо  -  Новая генерация 9 - 5
24-й тур Мытищи  -  Спартак 8 - 3
24-й тур Тюмень  -  Прогресс 5 - 4
24-й тур Норильский никель  -  Ямал-НУБК 12 - 3
20.04.2015
24-й тур Динамо  -  Новая генерация 7 - 5
24.04.2015
25-й тур КПРФ  -  Политех 6 - 2
25.04.2015
25-й тур Ямал-НУБК  -  Динамо 3 - 9
25-й тур Новая генерация  -  Тюмень 7 - 6
26.04.2015
25-й тур Норильский никель  -  Синара 7 - 1
25-й тур Прогресс  -  Мытищи 7 - 6
25-й тур Сибиряк  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 2
28.04.2015
20-й тур Норильский никель  -  КПРФ 4 - 3
29.04.2015
20-й тур Норильский никель  -  КПРФ 9 - 6
21-й тур Прогресс  -  Ямал-НУБК 6 - 3
02.05.2015
26-й тур Синара  -  Сибиряк 8 - 5
26-й тур Газпром-Югра  -  КПРФ 13 - 1
26-й тур Политех  -  Спартак 9 - 3
26-й тур Дина  -  Прогресс 9 - 3
26-й тур Мытищи  -  Новая генерация 2 - 4
26-й тур Тюмень  -  Ямал-НУБК 7 - 2
26-й тур Динамо  -  Норильский никель 6 - 1
09.05.2015
Четвертьфинал Динамо  -  Новая генерация 6 - 3
Четвертьфинал Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 2 - 1
Четвертьфинал Дина  -  Тюмень 6 - 2
Четвертьфинал Сибиряк  -  Синара 2 - 1
10.05.2015
Четвертьфинал Динамо  -  Новая генерация 8 - 3
Четвертьфинал Газпром-Югра  -  Норильский никель 8 - 2
Четвертьфинал Дина  -  Тюмень 6 - 7
Четвертьфинал Сибиряк  -  Синара 3 - 5
13.05.2015
Четвертьфинал Новая генерация  -  Динамо 2 - 5
Четвертьфинал Норильский никель  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 5
Четвертьфинал Тюмень  -  Дина 2 - 4
Четвертьфинал Синара  -  Сибиряк 4 - 3
14.05.2015
Четвертьфинал Синара  -  Сибиряк 0 - 5
Четвертьфинал Тюмень  -  Дина 4 - 2
17.05.2015
Четвертьфинал Сибиряк  -  Синара 4 - 3
Четвертьфинал Дина  -  Тюмень 1 - 3
21.05.2015
Полуфинал Динамо  -  Тюмень 7 - 3
Полуфинал Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 7 - 2
22.05.2015
Полуфинал Динамо  -  Тюмень 6 - 4
Полуфинал Газпром-Югра  -  Сибиряк 9 - 1
25.05.2015
Полуфинал Тюмень  -  Динамо 3 - 8
Полуфинал Сибиряк  -  Газпром-Югра 1 - 5
02.06.2015
Финал Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 4 - 5
Матч за 3-е место Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 4 - 1
03.06.2015
Финал Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 3 - 3 (3:2) П
Матч за 3-е место Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 9 - 13 ДВ
06.06.2015
Финал Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 4 - 3
Матч за 3-е место Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 9 - 4
07.06.2015
Матч за 3-е место Тюмень  -  Сибиряк 1 - 3
Финал Газпром-Югра  -  Динамо 2 - 7
10.06.2015
Финал Динамо  -  Газпром-Югра 2 - 7
Матч за 3-е место Сибиряк  -  Тюмень 5 - 4 ДВ
Время начала матчей - московское.