2-й раунд

Дома В гостях
ЦАРКабо-Верде 1 : 1
1 : 1
11.11
Гвинея-БиссауГвинея 1 : 1
1 : 1
11.11
ЛивияГабон 2 : 1
2 : 1
11.11
КенияУганда 0 : 0
0 : 0
11.11
НигерБуркина-Фасо 0 : 2
0 : 2
11.11
МадагаскарБенин 0 : 1
0 : 1
11.11
МароккоСудан 2 : 0
2 : 0
11.11
ЗимбабвеЮАР 0 : 0
0 : 0
11.11
НигерияЛиберия 2 : 0
2 : 0
11.11
КамерунМалави 2 : 0
2 : 0
11.11
РуандаКения 1 : 1
1 : 1
14.11
ГабонЕгипет 1 : 1
1 : 1
14.11
УгандаМали 0 : 0
0 : 0
14.11
ЦАРЛиберия 0 : 1
0 : 1
14.11
Кот-д`ИвуарКамерун 2 : 1
2 : 1
14.11
МалавиМозамбик 1 : 0
1 : 0
14.11
ТанзанияМадагаскар 3 : 2
3 : 2
14.11
Кабо-ВердеНигерия 1 : 2
1 : 2
14.11
Буркина-ФасоАлжир 1 : 1
1 : 1
14.11
СуданГвинея-Биссау 2 : 4
2 : 4
14.11
МароккоГвинея-Биссау 8 : 0
5 : 0
3 : 0
ДР КонгоМадагаскар 2 : 1
2 : 0
0 : 1
Экваториальная ГвинеяЗамбия 3 : 1
2 : 0
1 : 1
РуандаУганда 0 : 2
0 : 1
0 : 1
МалиКения 6 : 0
5 : 0
1 : 0
КамерунМозамбик 4 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
АлжирНигер 10 : 1
6 : 1
4 : 0
ЕгипетЛивия 4 : 0
1 : 0
3 : 0
ГанаЗимбабве 4 : 1
3 : 1
1 : 0
СенегалНамибия 7 : 2
4 : 1
3 : 1
Дома В гостях
СенегалТого 2 : 0
2 : 0
11.11
МалиРуанда 1 : 0
1 : 0
11.11
ЕгипетАнгола 1 : 0
1 : 0
11.11
ДР КонгоТанзания 1 : 1
1 : 1
11.11
НамибияКонго 1 : 1
1 : 1
11.11
АлжирДжибути 8 : 0
8 : 0
11.11
МозамбикКот-д`Ивуар 0 : 0
0 : 0
11.11
МавританияЗамбия 1 : 2
1 : 2
11.11
ТунисЭкваториальная Гвинея 3 : 0
3 : 0
11.11
ГанаЭфиопия 1 : 0
1 : 0
11.11
ТогоНамибия 0 : 1
0 : 1
14.11
ДжибутиНигер 2 : 4
2 : 4
14.11
БенинДР Конго 1 : 1
1 : 1
14.11
ЮАРГана 1 : 0
1 : 0
14.11
ЗамбияТунис 0 : 2
0 : 2
14.11
ЭфиопияЗимбабве 1 : 0
1 : 0
14.11
Экваториальная ГвинеяМавритания 1 : 0
1 : 0
14.11
КонгоСенегал 1 : 3
1 : 3
14.11
АнголаЛивия 0 : 1
0 : 1
14.11
СуданГвинея 3 : 3
1 : 1
2 : 2
ЛиберияКабо-Верде 1 : 3
1 : 2
0 : 1
ТанзанияБенин 1 : 1
0 : 1
1 : 0
НигерияЦАР 2 : 1
0 : 1
2 : 0
ТунисМавритания 3 : 0
3 : 0
0 : 0
МалавиКот-д`Ивуар 1 : 5
0 : 3
1 : 2
АнголаГабон 3 : 3
3 : 1
0 : 2
ДжибутиБуркина-Фасо 0 : 6
0 : 4
0 : 2
ЭфиопияЮАР 1 : 4
1 : 3
0 : 1
ТогоКонго 3 : 2
1 : 1
2 : 1
ГвинеяМарокко 1 : 4
1 : 4
14.11

1-й раунд

Дома В гостях
БурундиТанзания 2 : 2
1 : 1
1 : 1
пен. 0 : 3
ЭритреяНамибия 1 : 4
1 : 2
0 : 2
МаврикийМозамбик 0 : 3
0 : 1
0 : 2
Сан-Томе и ПринсипиГвинея-Биссау 1 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 2
Сейшельские ОстроваРуанда 0 : 10
0 : 3
0 : 7
СомалиЗимбабве 2 : 3
1 : 0
1 : 3
ГамбияАнгола 1 : 3
0 : 1
1 : 2
Дома В гостях
ЭфиопияЛесото 1 : 1
0 : 0
1 : 1
Южный СуданЭкваториальная Гвинея 1 : 2
1 : 1
0 : 1
ДжибутиЭсватини 2 : 1
2 : 1
0 : 0
ЛиберияСьерра-Леоне 3 : 2
3 : 1
0 : 1
ЧадСудан 1 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 0
Коморские островаТого 1 : 3
1 : 1
0 : 2
БотсванаМалави 0 : 1
0 : 0
0 : 1