Группа A

12345 И В Н П М О
Португалия
14.11
22:45
01.09
21:45
12.10
21:45
24.03
22:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Сербия
27.03
22:45
24.03
22:45
04.09
19:00
12.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Ирландия
11.11
22:45
07.09
21:45
27.03
22:45
04.09
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Люксембург
30.03
21:45
09.10
21:45
14.11
22:45
01.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Азербайджан
07.09
19:00
30.03
19:00
09.10
19:00
11.11
20:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа B

12345 И В Н П М О
Испания
14.11
22:45
25.03
22:45
05.09
21:45
31.03
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Швеция
02.09
21:45
12.10
21:45
25.03
22:45
09.10
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Греция
11.11
22:45
08.09
21:45
31.03
21:45
14.11
22:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Грузия
28.03
19:00
11.11
20:00
09.10
19:00
02.09
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Косово
08.09
21:45
28.03
21:45
05.09
21:45
12.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа C

12345 И В Н П М О
Италия
12.11
25.03
22:45
02.09
21:45
08.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Швейцария
05.09
21:45
09.10
21:45
15.11
28.03
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Северная Ирландия
15.11
08.09
21:45
31.03
21:45
12.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Болгария
28.03
21:45
25.03
22:45
12.10
21:45
05.09
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Литва
31.03
21:45
12.10
21:45
02.09
21:45
09.10
16:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа D

12345 И В Н П М О
Франция
24.03
22:45
07.09
21:45
01.09
21:45
13.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Украина
04.09
21:45
28.03
21:45
12.10
21:45
31.03
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Финляндия
16.11
09.10
19:00
24.03
22:45
04.09
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Босния и Герцеговина
31.03
21:45
16.11
13.11
07.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Казахстан
28.03
16:00
01.09
17:00
12.10
16:00
09.10
16:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа E

12345 И В Н П М О
Бельгия
24.03
22:45
05.09
21:45
30.03
21:45
13.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Уэльс
16.11
30.03
21:45
13.11
08.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Чехия
27.03
22:45
08.10
21:45
02.09
21:45
16.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Белоруссия
08.09
21:45
05.09
17:00
11.10
21:45
27.03
20:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Эстония
02.09
21:45
11.10
21:45
24.03
22:45
08.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа F

123456 И В Н П М О
Дания
12.10
01.09
07.09
12.11
28.03
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Австрия
31.03
07.09
12.11
28.03
15.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Шотландия
15.11
25.03
09.10
31.03
04.09
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Израиль
25.03
04.09
28.03
15.11
12.10
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Фарерские острова
04.09
09.10
12.10
01.09
07.09
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Молдавия
09.10
01.09
12.11
31.03
25.03
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа G

123456 И В Н П М О
Голландия
07.09
21:45
16.11
04.09
21:45
27.03
22:45
11.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Турция
24.03
08.10
21:45
01.09
21:45
30.03
21:45
13.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Норвегия
01.09
21:45
27.03
20:00
11.10
21:45
13.11
07.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Черногория
13.11
16.11
30.03
21:45
07.09
21:45
27.03
17:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Латвия
08.10
21:45
11.10
21:45
04.09
19:00
24.03
01.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Гибралтар
30.03
21:45
04.09
21:45
24.03
08.10
21:45
16.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа H

123456 И В Н П М О
Хорватия
11.10
21:45
14.11
16:00
07.09
21:45
27.03
20:00
30.03
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Словакия
04.09
21:45
30.03
21:45
11.11
21:45
07.09
21:45
27.03
22:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Россия
01.09
21:45
08.10
21:45
27.03
17:00
11.11
19:00
07.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Словения
24.03
22:45
01.09
21:45
11.10
21:45
14.11
16:00
04.09
19:00
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Кипр
08.10
21:45
24.03
22:45
04.09
16:00
30.03
21:45
11.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Мальта
11.11
21:45
14.11
16:00
24.03
22:45
08.10
21:45
01.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа I

123456 И В Н П М О
Англия
31.03
12.10
21:45
12.11
05.09
19:00
25.03
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Польша
08.09
21:45
15.11
02.09
21:45
28.03
09.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Венгрия
02.09
21:45
25.03
09.10
21:45
08.09
21:45
12.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Албания
28.03
12.10
21:45
05.09
19:00
15.11
08.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Андорра
09.10
21:45
12.11
31.03
25.03
02.09
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Сан-Марино
15.11
05.09
21:45
28.03
31.03
12.10
21:45
0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Группа J

123456 И В Н П М О
Германия
08.10
25.03
31.03
05.09
11.11
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Румыния
28.03
11.11
25.03
11.10
05.09
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Исландия
08.09
02.09
05.09
08.10
11.10
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Македония
11.10
08.09
14.11
02.09
28.03
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Армения
14.11
31.03
28.03
11.11
08.09
0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Лихтенштейн
02.09
14.11
31.03
08.10
25.03
0 0 0 0 0-0 0