Лига Европы 2021-2022, расписание матчей, календарь и результаты

3-й отборочный раунд
05.08.2021 Яблонец  -  Селтик
05.08.2021 Галатасарай  -  Сент-Джонстон
05.08.2021 Рапид В  -  Анортосис Фамагуста
12.08.2021 Анортосис Фамагуста  -  Рапид В
12.08.2021 Сент-Джонстон  -  Галатасарай
12.08.2021 Селтик  -  Яблонец
3-й отборочный раунд. Путь чемпионов
03.08.2021 Нефтчи  -  ХИК
05.08.2021 Кайрат  -  Алашкерт
05.08.2021 Омония  -  Флора
05.08.2021 Линколн  -  Слован Бр
05.08.2021 Мура  -  Жальгирис В
10.08.2021 Флора  -  Омония
10.08.2021 Слован Бр  -  Линколн
12.08.2021 Алашкерт  -  Кайрат
12.08.2021 ХИК  -  Нефтчи
12.08.2021 Жальгирис В  -  Мура
4-й отборочный раунд
17.08.2021 Црвена Звезда  -  ЧФР
18.08.2021 Селтик  -  АЗ
19.08.2021 Раннерс  -  Галатасарай
19.08.2021 Омония  -  Антверпен
19.08.2021 Славия Пр  -  Легия
19.08.2021 Мура  -  Штурм
19.08.2021 Фенербахче  -  ХИК
19.08.2021 Рапид В  -  Заря Лг
19.08.2021 Олимпиакос П  -  Слован Бр
19.08.2021 Рейнджерс  -  Алашкерт
26.08.2021 Алашкерт  -  Рейнджерс
26.08.2021 ХИК  -  Фенербахче
26.08.2021 Заря Лг  -  Рапид В
26.08.2021 Галатасарай  -  Раннерс
26.08.2021 АЗ  -  Селтик
26.08.2021 ЧФР  -  Црвена Звезда
26.08.2021 Слован Бр  -  Олимпиакос П
26.08.2021 Легия  -  Славия Пр
26.08.2021 Антверпен  -  Омония
26.08.2021 Штурм  -  Мура
Группа C
15.09.2021 Спартак  -  Легия
16.09.2021 Лестер  -  Наполи
30.09.2021 Легия  -  Лестер
30.09.2021 Наполи  -  Спартак
20.10.2021 Спартак  -  Лестер
21.10.2021 Наполи  -  Легия
04.11.2021 Легия  -  Наполи
04.11.2021 Лестер  -  Спартак
24.11.2021 Спартак  -  Наполи
25.11.2021 Лестер  -  Легия
09.12.2021 Легия  -  Спартак
09.12.2021 Наполи  -  Лестер
Группа E
16.09.2021 Галатасарай  -  Лацио
16.09.2021 Локомотив  -  Марсель
30.09.2021 Лацио  -  Локомотив
30.09.2021 Марсель  -  Галатасарай
21.10.2021 Лацио  -  Марсель
21.10.2021 Локомотив  -  Галатасарай
04.11.2021 Галатасарай  -  Локомотив
04.11.2021 Марсель  -  Лацио
25.11.2021 Галатасарай  -  Марсель
25.11.2021 Локомотив  -  Лацио
09.12.2021 Лацио  -  Галатасарай
09.12.2021 Марсель  -  Локомотив
Группа A
16.09.2021 Рейнджерс  -  Лион
16.09.2021 Бреннбю  -  Спарта П
30.09.2021 Спарта П  -  Рейнджерс
30.09.2021 Лион  -  Бреннбю
21.10.2021 Спарта П  -  Лион
21.10.2021 Рейнджерс  -  Бреннбю
04.11.2021 Лион  -  Спарта П
04.11.2021 Бреннбю  -  Рейнджерс
25.11.2021 Рейнджерс  -  Спарта П
25.11.2021 Бреннбю  -  Лион
09.12.2021 Спарта П  -  Бреннбю
09.12.2021 Лион  -  Рейнджерс
Группа B
16.09.2021 ПСВ  -  Реал Сосьедад
16.09.2021 Монако  -  Штурм
30.09.2021 Реал Сосьедад  -  Монако
30.09.2021 Штурм  -  ПСВ
21.10.2021 ПСВ  -  Монако
21.10.2021 Штурм  -  Реал Сосьедад
04.11.2021 Реал Сосьедад  -  Штурм
04.11.2021 Монако  -  ПСВ
25.11.2021 ПСВ  -  Штурм
25.11.2021 Монако  -  Реал Сосьедад
09.12.2021 Реал Сосьедад  -  ПСВ
09.12.2021 Штурм  -  Монако
Группа D
16.09.2021 Олимпиакос П  -  Антверпен
16.09.2021 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Фенербахче
30.09.2021 Антверпен  -  Айнтрахт Ф
30.09.2021 Фенербахче  -  Олимпиакос П
21.10.2021 Фенербахче  -  Антверпен
21.10.2021 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Олимпиакос П
04.11.2021 Олимпиакос П  -  Айнтрахт Ф
04.11.2021 Антверпен  -  Фенербахче
25.11.2021 Олимпиакос П  -  Фенербахче
25.11.2021 Айнтрахт Ф  -  Антверпен
09.12.2021 Антверпен  -  Олимпиакос П
09.12.2021 Фенербахче  -  Айнтрахт Ф
Группа F
16.09.2021 Мидтьюлланн  -  Лудогорец
16.09.2021 Црвена Звезда  -  Брага
30.09.2021 Лудогорец  -  Црвена Звезда
30.09.2021 Брага  -  Мидтьюлланн
21.10.2021 Лудогорец  -  Брага
21.10.2021 Мидтьюлланн  -  Црвена Звезда
04.11.2021 Брага  -  Лудогорец
04.11.2021 Црвена Звезда  -  Мидтьюлланн
25.11.2021 Мидтьюлланн  -  Брага
25.11.2021 Црвена Звезда  -  Лудогорец
09.12.2021 Лудогорец  -  Мидтьюлланн
09.12.2021 Брага  -  Црвена Звезда
Группа G
16.09.2021 Байер  -  Ференцварош
16.09.2021 Бетис  -  Селтик
30.09.2021 Селтик  -  Байер
30.09.2021 Ференцварош  -  Бетис
19.10.2021 Селтик  -  Ференцварош
21.10.2021 Бетис  -  Байер
04.11.2021 Байер  -  Бетис
04.11.2021 Ференцварош  -  Селтик
25.11.2021 Байер  -  Селтик
25.11.2021 Бетис  -  Ференцварош
09.12.2021 Селтик  -  Бетис
09.12.2021 Ференцварош  -  Байер
Группа H
16.09.2021 Динамо З  -  Вест Хэм Юнайтед
16.09.2021 Рапид В  -  Генк
30.09.2021 Генк  -  Динамо З
30.09.2021 Вест Хэм Юнайтед  -  Рапид В
21.10.2021 Рапид В  -  Динамо З
21.10.2021 Вест Хэм Юнайтед  -  Генк
04.11.2021 Генк  -  Вест Хэм Юнайтед
04.11.2021 Динамо З  -  Рапид В
25.11.2021 Динамо З  -  Генк
25.11.2021 Рапид В  -  Вест Хэм Юнайтед
09.12.2021 Генк  -  Рапид В
09.12.2021 Вест Хэм Юнайтед  -  Динамо З