14.06.2018

15.06.2018

Группа A
15.06 · 15:00 Египет Египет 0 : 1 Уругвай Уругвай
Группа B
15.06 · 18:00 Марокко Марокко 0 : 1 Иран Иран
Группа B
15.06 · 21:00 Португалия Португалия 3 : 3 Испания Испания

16.06.2018

Группа C
16.06 · 13:00 Франция Франция 2 : 1 Австралия Австралия
Группа D
16.06 · 16:00 Аргентина Аргентина 1 : 1 Исландия Исландия
Группа C
16.06 · 19:00 Перу Перу 0 : 1 Дания Дания
Группа D
16.06 · 22:00 Хорватия Хорватия 2 : 0 Нигерия Нигерия

17.06.2018

18.06.2018

Группа F
18.06 · 15:00 Швеция Швеция 1 : 0 Корея Корея
Группа G
18.06 · 18:00 Бельгия Бельгия 3 : 0 Панама Панама
Группа G
18.06 · 21:00 Тунис Тунис 1 : 2 Англия Англия

19.06.2018

Группа H
19.06 · 15:00 Колумбия Колумбия 1 : 2 Япония Япония
Группа H
19.06 · 18:00 Польша Польша 1 : 2 Сенегал Сенегал
Группа A
19.06 · 21:00 Россия Россия 3 : 1 Египет Египет

20.06.2018

21.06.2018

Группа C
21.06 · 15:00 Дания Дания 1 : 1 Австралия Австралия
Группа C
21.06 · 18:00 Франция Франция 1 : 0 Перу Перу
Группа D
21.06 · 21:00 Аргентина Аргентина 0 : 3 Хорватия Хорватия

22.06.2018

23.06.2018

Группа G
23.06 · 15:00 Бельгия Бельгия - : - Тунис Тунис
Группа F
23.06 · 18:00 Корея Корея - : - Мексика Мексика
Группа F
23.06 · 21:00 Германия Германия - : - Швеция Швеция

24.06.2018

Группа G
24.06 · 15:00 Англия Англия - : - Панама Панама
Группа H
24.06 · 18:00 Япония Япония - : - Сенегал Сенегал
Группа H
24.06 · 21:00 Польша Польша - : - Колумбия Колумбия

25.06.2018

26.06.2018

Группа C
26.06 · 17:00 Австралия Австралия - : - Перу Перу
Группа C
26.06 · 17:00 Дания Дания - : - Франция Франция
Группа D
26.06 · 21:00 Исландия Исландия - : - Хорватия Хорватия
Группа D
26.06 · 21:00 Нигерия Нигерия - : - Аргентина Аргентина

27.06.2018

Группа F
27.06 · 17:00 Корея Корея - : - Германия Германия
Группа F
27.06 · 17:00 Мексика Мексика - : - Швеция Швеция
Группа E
27.06 · 21:00 Швейцария Швейцария - : - Коста-Рика Коста-Рика
Группа E
27.06 · 21:00 Сербия Сербия - : - Бразилия Бразилия

28.06.2018

Группа H
28.06 · 17:00 Япония Япония - : - Польша Польша
Группа H
28.06 · 17:00 Сенегал Сенегал - : - Колумбия Колумбия
Группа G
28.06 · 21:00 Панама Панама - : - Тунис Тунис
Группа G
28.06 · 21:00 Англия Англия - : - Бельгия Бельгия

30.06.2018

1/8 финала
30.06 · 17:00 1C - : - 2D
1/8 финала
30.06 · 21:00 1A - : - 2B

01.07.2018

1/8 финала
01.07 · 17:00 1B - : - 2A
1/8 финала
01.07 · 21:00 1D - : - 2C

02.07.2018

1/8 финала
02.07 · 17:00 1E - : - 2F
1/8 финала
02.07 · 21:00 1G - : - 2H

03.07.2018

1/8 финала
03.07 · 17:00 1F - : - 2E
1/8 финала
03.07 · 21:00 1H - : - 2G

06.07.2018

1/4 финала
06.07 · 17:00 П 49 - : - П 50
1/4 финала
06.07 · 21:00 П 53 - : - П 54

07.07.2018

1/4 финала
07.07 · 17:00 П 55 - : - П 56
1/4 финала
07.07 · 21:00 П 51 - : - П 52

10.07.2018

1/2 финала
10.07 · 21:00 П 57 - : - П 58

11.07.2018

1/2 финала
11.07 · 21:00 П 59 - : - П 60

14.07.2018

Матч за 3-е место
14.07 · 17:00 Пр 61 - : - Пр 62

15.07.2018

Финал
15.07 · 18:00 П 61 - : - П 62